Corsair Sabre Pro Champion Series

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 18,000 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PMW 3392
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Cable Length: 2.1 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Corsair Sabre Pro Champion Series
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Corsair SABRE v2 PRO Ultralight FPS Wireless Gaming Mouse – 33,000 DPI, 36g Weight, 8,000Hz Hyper-Polling, Mechanical Switches, Up to 70-Hour Wireless Battery Life, Web Hub – Black B0FPDBK2M6
Ultralight 36g design: Built from the ground up for elite FPS players, the 36g design delivers maximum agility and control for rapid flicks, sweeping 180s, and high-precision aim Maximise every millisecond: 8,000Hz hyper-polling for latency-defying input delivery up to eight times faster than standard polling. Whether wired or wireless, your commands register instantly when every millisecond counts Phenomenal precision: Equipped with CORSAIR’s MARKSMAN S sensor for true 33,000 DPI tracking, 750 IPS speed, and 50G acceleration. Stay locked on target in fast-paced, high-pressure scenarios Custom-tuned tactile mechanical switches: Enjoy satisfying tactile feedback from CORSAIR custom-tuned mechanical switches. They’re also incredibly reliable, game after game, from scrims to stage, rated for up to 100 million clicks Up to 70-Hour* Wireless Battery: Get up to 70 hours of gaming on a single charge, enough to power through extended scrims or tournaments. *Reaching 8,000Hz hyper-polling is dependent on CPU specifications Note: iCUE support coming soon
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair SABRE v2 PRO Ultralight FPS Wireless Gaming Mouse – 33,000 DPI, 36g Weight, 8,000Hz Hyper-Polling, Mechanical Switches, Up to 70-Hour Wireless Battery Life, Web Hub – White HOOK-N-B0FKHRDL6N
Ultralight 36g design: Built from the ground up for elite FPS players, the 36g design delivers maximum agility and control for rapid flicks, sweeping 180s, and high-precision aim Maximise every millisecond: 8,000Hz hyper-polling for latency-defying input delivery up to eight times faster than standard polling. Whether wired or wireless, your commands register instantly when every millisecond counts Phenomenal precision: Equipped with CORSAIR’s MARKSMAN S sensor for true 33,000 DPI tracking, 750 IPS speed, and 50G acceleration. Stay locked on target in fast-paced, high-pressure scenarios Custom-tuned tactile mechanical switches: Enjoy satisfying tactile feedback from CORSAIR custom-tuned mechanical switches. They’re also incredibly reliable, game after game, from scrims to stage, rated for up to 100 million clicks Up to 70-Hour* Wireless Battery: Get up to 70 hours of gaming on a single charge, enough to power through extended scrims or tournaments. *Reaching 8,000Hz hyper-polling is dependent on CPU specifications Note: iCUE support coming soon
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair SABRE v2 PRO mouse Gaming Ambidextrous Optical 33000 DPI CH-931G000-WW
SABRE v2 PRO ULTRALIGHT WIRELESS GAMING MOUSEDESIGNED BY PROS.BUILT TO WIN.ULTRALIGHT 36g DESIGNBuilt from the ground up for elite FPS players. the 36g design delivers maximum agility and control for rapid flicks. sweeping 180s. and high-precision aim. Every gram has been meticulously engineered for maximum performance and crafted with premium materials to deliver exceptional durability.UNRIVALED 8.000Hz HYPER-POLLING RATE8.000Hz hyper-polling for latency-defying input delivery up to eight times faster than standard polling. Whether wired or wireless. your commands register instantly when every millisecond counts.SUPERB BATTERY LIFEGet up to 70 hours of gaming on a single charge. enough to power through extended scrims or tournaments.PHENOMENAL PRECISIONWith its impeccable 99.7% resolution accuracy. the CORSAIR MARKSMAN S sensor is capable of true 33.000 DPI detection. 750 IPS speed. and 50G acceleration. Ensure that your aim is locked on target in fast-paced. high-pressure scenarios.Even the software’s lightweight! Web-based CORSAIR Web Hub lets you customize DPI. program macros. and map buttons without additional software installation.Optimized for all gripsDon't sacrifice comfort for performance. SABRE v2 PRO gives you both. with an elegantly-sculpted shape that provides a comfortable fit.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.16
Shipping: Free
Corsair SABRE v2 PRO mouse Home Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 33000 CH-931G001-WW
Built from the ground up for elite FPS players. the 36g design delivers maximum agility and control for rapid flicks. sweeping 180s. and high-precision aim. Every gram has been meticulously engineered for maximum performance and crafted with premium materials to deliver exceptional durability.8.000Hz hyper-polling for latency-defying input delivery up to eight times faster than standard polling. Whether wired or wireless. your commands register instantly when every millisecond counts.Get up to 70 hours of gaming on a single charge. enough to power through extended scrims or tournaments.With its impeccable 99.7% resolution accuracy. the CORSAIR MARKSMAN S sensor is capable of true 33.000 DPI detection. 750 IPS speed. and 50G acceleration. Ensure that your aim is locked on target in fast-paced. high-pressure scenarios.Even the software’s lightweight! Web-based CORSAIR Web Hub lets you customize DPI. program macros. and map buttons without additional software installationDon't sacrifice comfort for performance. SABRE v2 PRO gives you both. with an elegantly-sculpted shape that provides a comfortable fit.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.16
Shipping: Free
Corsair SABRE v2 PRO Ultralight FPS Wireless Gaming Mouse – 33,000 DPI, 36g Weight, 8,000Hz Hyper-Polling, Mechanical Switches, Up to 70-Hour Wirele
Corsair SABRE v2 PRO Ultralight FPS Wireless Gaming Mouse - 33,000 DPI, 36g Weight, 8,000Hz Hyper-Polling, Mechanical Switches, Up to 70-Hour...
prodImage
£107.34
Shipping: Free
Corsair SABRE v2 PRO Ambidextrous Optical RF Wireless 33000 DPI White 416024
Built from the ground up for elite FPS players the 36g design delivers maximum agility and control for rapid flicks sweeping 180s and high-precision aim. Every gram has been meticulously engineered for maximum performance and crafted with premium materials to deliver exceptional durability. 8000Hz hyper-polling for latency-defying input delivery up to eight times faster than standard polling. Whether wired or wireless your commands register instantly when every millisecond counts. Get up to 70 hours of gaming on a single charge enough to power through extended scrims or tournaments. With its impeccable 99.7% resolution accuracy the CORSAIR MARKSMAN S sensor is capable of true 33000 DPI detection 750 IPS speed and 50G acceleration. Ensure that your aim is locked on target in fast-paced high-pressure scenarios. Even the softwares lightweight! Web-based CORSAIR Web Hub lets you customize DPI program macros and map buttons without additional software installation Don't sacrifice comfort for performance. SABRE v2 PRO gives you both with an elegantly-sculpted shape that provides a comfortable fit.
prodImage
£107.88
Shipping: Free
Corsair SABRE v2 PRO mouse Gaming Ambidextrous Optical 33000 DPI 464150
SABRE v2 PRO ULTRALIGHT WIRELESS GAMING MOUSE DESIGNED BY PROS. BUILT TO WIN. ULTRALIGHT 36g DESIGN Built from the ground up for elite FPS players the 36g design delivers maximum agility and control for rapid flicks sweeping 180s and high-precision aim. Every gram has been meticulously engineered for maximum performance and crafted with premium materials to deliver exceptional durability. UNRIVALED 8000Hz HYPER-POLLING RATE 8000Hz hyper-polling for latency-defying input delivery up to eight times faster than standard polling. Whether wired or wireless your commands register instantly when every millisecond counts. SUPERB BATTERY LIFE Get up to 70 hours of gaming on a single charge enough to power through extended scrims or tournaments. PHENOMENAL PRECISION With its impeccable 99.7% resolution accuracy the CORSAIR MARKSMAN S sensor is capable of true 33000 DPI detection 750 IPS speed and 50G acceleration. Ensure that your aim is locked on target in fast-paced high-pressure scenarios. Even the softwares lightweight! Web-based CORSAIR Web Hub lets you customize DPI program macros and map buttons without additional software installation. Optimized for all grips Don't sacrifice comfort for performance. SABRE v2 PRO gives you both with an elegantly-sculpted shape that provides a comfortable fit.
prodImage
£107.88
Shipping: Free
Corsair SABRE v2 PRO Ultralight FPS Wireless Gaming Mouse – 33,000 DPI, 36g Weight, 8,000Hz Hyper-Polling, Mechanical Switches, Up to 70-Hour Wirele
prodImage
£111.63
£115.62
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Corsair SABRE v2 PRO Wireless MG FPS Gaming Mouse – 33,000 DPI MARKSMAN S Sensor, 8,000Hz Hyper-Polling, Durable Magnesium, Lightweight, Up to 120hr Battery – White B0G39LB3WN
Durable magnesium alloy shell: Built for elite players that are in pursuit of perfection. It’s strong and quick, but also features the premium feel and added cooling of a magnesium alloy shell. It strikes an optimal balance of high-precision aim with the strength needed to withstand the daily grind Maximise every millisecond: 8,000Hz hyper-polling* for latency-defying input delivery up to eight times faster than standard polling. Over wired or SLIPSTREAM WIRELESS, your commands register instantly when every millisecond counts.*Reaching 8,000Hz hyper-polling is dependent on CPU specifications Phenomenal precision: Equipped with CORSAIR’s MARKSMAN S sensor for true 33,000 DPI tracking, 750 IPS speed, and 50G acceleration. Stay locked on target in fast-paced, high-pressure scenarios Up to 120-Hour Wireless Battery*: Get up to 120 hours of gaming on a single charge, enough to power through extended scrims or tournaments *Up to 120-hour battery life using 2.4 GHz with 1kHz polling rate Versatile tri-mode connectivity: Connect the way you want! Choose between robust 2.4GHz wireless freedom, Bluetooth, or use the USB-C cable to plug in directly
prodImage
£110.39
Shipping: Free
Corsair SABRE v2 PRO Ultralight FPS Wireless Gaming Mouse – 33,000 DPI, 36g Weight, 8,000Hz Hyper-Polling, Mechanical Switches, Up to 70-Hour Wirele
prodImage
£113.22
£117.21
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H43 mm x D129 mm
Weight:69 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PMW 3392
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:18,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Cable Length:2.1 m

Price History

1M
Corsair Sabre Pro Champion Series
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PRO
£48.35
Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PROCompare 5 Prices
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)
£42.17
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair K100 RGB OPX
£179.99
Corsair K100 RGB OPXCompare 3 Prices
Corsair K65 Plus Wireless
£210.38
Corsair K65 Plus WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Corsair Nightsword RGB
£64.99
Corsair Nightsword RGBCompare 7 Prices
Corsair Scimitar RGB Elite
£55.00
Corsair Scimitar RGB EliteCompare 12 Prices
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)
£300.00
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer DeathAdder Elite
£74.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Active Key AK-PMH1
£70.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steelseries Rival 5
£56.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Contour Design ShuttleXpress
£70.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Arc Touch Mouse
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 35K
£74.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Wireless Mouse
£77.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BakkerElkhuizen DXT Precision Mouse
£79.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
BakkerElkhuizen DXT 3 Precision Wired Mouse
£79.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Sabre Pro Champion Series
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel