Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+

Price History
• Gaming Mouse
• Mouse Type: Infrared sensor
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 11
• Sampling Rate: 16,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Weight: 145 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAD CATZ R.A.T. 8+ Gaming Mouse (USB/Black/16000dpi/11 Buttons) - MR05DCINBL000-0
Dynamic ergonomics fit your R.A.T. to improve their playing style Hand and thumb rest, extra parts and weights Cham leon RBG lighting intelligent light control with 16.8 million colours Flux interface powerful software for performance adjustment
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+ mouse USB Type-A Optical 16000 DPI Right-hand MR05DCINBL000-0
BUILT TO WITHSTAND COMPETITIVE GAMING PRECISION ENGINEERED The RAT range is built for endurance?using materials and components specified to meet the...
prodImage
£97.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:145 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Infrared sensor
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:11
Sampling Rate:16,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mad Catz

Mad Catz RAT 6
£166.04
Mad Catz RAT 6Compare 2 Prices
Mad Catz Cyborg S.T.R.I.K.E.7
£292.99
Mad Catz Cyborg S.T.R.I.K.E.7Compare 1 Prices
Mad Catz R.A.T. DWS
£80.00
Mad Catz R.A.T. DWSCompare 2 Prices
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+ ADV
£80.94
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+ ADVCompare 1 Prices
Mad Catz R.A.T. 4+
£51.19
Mad Catz R.A.T. 4+Compare 1 Prices
Mad Catz R.A.T. 6+
£64.99
Mad Catz R.A.T. 6+Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Wireless Mouse
£77.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact (3DX-700081)
£75.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington SlimBlade Trackball
£90.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right
£81.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 35K
£74.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cougar Revenger
£85.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Left
£82.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small
£82.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
BakkerElkhuizen DXT Precision Mouse
£79.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless
£73.20
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+
the manufacturer
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel