Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+ ADV

Manufacturer: Mad Catz
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+ ADV
from £81.72to £114.974 offersManufacturer: Mad Catz
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 9
• Sampling Rate: 20,000 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PMW 3389 PRO
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+ ADV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+ ADV Gaming Mouse (USB/Red/20000dpi/11 Buttons) - MR06DCINRD000-0 B08FGWWTK7
Superior 20000 DPI for blisteringly fast performance 60M clicks using premium high-durability switches Adjustable and interchangeable key components
prodImage
£81.72
Shipping: Free
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+ ADV Gaming Mouse (USB/Red/20000dpi/11 Buttons) - MR06DCINRD000-0 RAT8+ADV-fbm
Superior 20000 DPI for blisteringly fast performance 60M clicks using premium high-durability switches Adjustable and interchangeable key components
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: Free
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+ ADV Fully Adjustable Wired Gaming Mouse - Metal Base - 20000 MR06DCINRD00
R.A.T. 8+ ADV Fully Adjustable Wired Gaming Mouse - Metal Base - 20000, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£104.91
Shipping: Free
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+ ADV Fully Adjustable Wired Gaming Mouse - Metal Base - Red MR06DCINRD00
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+ ADV Fully Adjustable Wired Gaming Mouse - Metal Base - Red, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£114.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W88 mm x H39 mm x D119 mm
Weight:157 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PMW 3389 PRO
Mouse Connector:USB
Onboard Storage:Yes
Number of Keys:9
Sampling Rate:20,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Cable Length:1.8 m

Price History

1M
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+ ADV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mad Catz

Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+
£125.85
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+Compare 1 Prices
Mad Catz Cyborg S.T.R.I.K.E.7
£296.99
Mad Catz Cyborg S.T.R.I.K.E.7Compare 1 Prices
Mad Catz R.A.T. Pro X3
£218.79
Mad Catz R.A.T. Pro X3Compare 1 Prices
Mad Catz R.A.T. 4+
£51.18
Mad Catz R.A.T. 4+Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Contour Design Unimouse Left
£81.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact (3DX-700081)
£83.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Active Key AK-PMH1
£80.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Endgame Gear XM2 8k v2
£69.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington Expert Mouse Wired Trackball
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 Right
£65.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
BakkerElkhuizen Vertical Mouse Evoluent4
£85.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small
£86.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Break Medium
£67.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer DeathAdder Elite
£74.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+ ADV
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.72
Shipping: Free
the manufacturer
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: Free
jj391991
prodImage
£104.91
Shipping: Free
muhammil-868
prodImage
£114.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel