Mad Catz Cyborg S.T.R.I.K.E.7

• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Wireless: Yes
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• USB Hub: Yes
• Display Available: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Palm Rest: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mad Catz Cyborg S.T.R.I.K.E.7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EZZTECH (Carisma White) Gaming PC Bundle i5 16GB Ram HDD+ SSD GT730 4GB + Speakers
GT 730 Gaming PC Bundle – Intel Core i5, 16GB RAM, 128GB SSD + 1TB HDD, 22” Monitor Key Specifications: Processor: Intel Core i5 ...
prodImage
£292.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Wireless:Yes
Keyboard Connector:USB
Multimedia Keys:Yes
USB Hub:Yes
Display Available:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Palm Rest:Yes
Connections:USB 2.0

Price History

1M
Mad Catz Cyborg S.T.R.I.K.E.7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mad Catz

Mad Catz R.A.T. Pro X3
£199.39
Mad Catz R.A.T. Pro X3Compare 1 Prices
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+
£77.99
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+Compare 2 Prices
Mad Catz RAT 6
£166.04
Mad Catz RAT 6Compare 2 Prices
Mad Catz R.A.T. DWS
£80.00
Mad Catz R.A.T. DWSCompare 2 Prices
Mad Catz PC Con
£24.50
Mad Catz PC ConCompare 1 Prices
Mad Catz R.A.T. 6+
£64.99
Mad Catz R.A.T. 6+Compare 1 Prices
Mad Catz R.A.T. 4+
£51.19
Mad Catz R.A.T. 4+Compare 1 Prices
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+ ADV
£80.94
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+ ADVCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mad Catz Cyborg S.T.R.I.K.E.7
prodImage
£292.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel