Mad Catz R.A.T. Pro X3

Manufacturer: Mad Catz
Mad Catz R.A.T. Pro X3
from £218.791 offerManufacturer: Mad Catz
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Infrared sensor
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 10
• Sampling Rate: 16,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mad Catz R.A.T. Pro X3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAD CATZ R.A.T. Pro X3 Gaming Mouse (USB/Black/16000dpi/10 Buttons) - MR05DCINBL001-0 B07JVLWCSB
Dynamic ergonomics fit your R.A.T. to improve their playing style Revolution res scroll wheel. Our new revolution res system, which uses optical technology and ogue axis movements, redefines the scroll wheel function Pro Slide Technology - You can see how quickly the mouse should glide over your mouse mat able sensor modules Optical 16,000 DPI sensor
prodImage
£218.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W87 mm x H38 mm x D115 mm
Weight:105 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Infrared sensor
Mouse Connector:USB
Onboard Storage:Yes
Number of Keys:10
Sampling Rate:16,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Cable Length:1.8 m
Suitable for Left-handers:No

Price History

1M 3M
Mad Catz R.A.T. Pro X3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mad Catz

Mad Catz R.A.T. 6+
£64.99
Mad Catz R.A.T. 6+Compare 2 Prices
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+
£125.85
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+Compare 1 Prices
Mad Catz Cyborg S.T.R.I.K.E.7
£296.99
Mad Catz Cyborg S.T.R.I.K.E.7Compare 1 Prices
Mad Catz R.A.T. 4+
£51.18
Mad Catz R.A.T. 4+Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer DeathAdder V2 Pro
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contour Design RollerMouse Pro Wired Slim
£262.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contour Design RollerMouse Red
£266.44
Compare Prices
9 offers
Contour Design RollerMouse Pro3
£262.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Contour Design RollerMouse Red plus
£267.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mad Catz R.A.T. Pro X3
Amazon EU
prodImage
£218.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel