Mad Catz R.A.T. 6+

Manufacturer: Mad Catz
Mad Catz R.A.T. 6+
from £64.99to £86.002 offersManufacturer: Mad Catz
• Gaming mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 11
• Sampling Rate: 12,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Weight: 120 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mad Catz R.A.T. 6+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SOURIS GAMING RAT 6+ BLANCHE MR04DCINWH000-0=FBM
Frame Rate 12000 Fit your hand quickly and perfectly Flux Interface - Powerful performance customization software
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Mad Catz R.A.T. 6+ Optical Sensor Gaming Grade Mouse with Adjustable Palm Rest - Black MR04DCINBL000-0
The R.A.T. 6+ is built with an aluminium structure, featuring an exceptional gaming-grade optical sensor, adjustable palm rest, and 11 programmable...
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:120 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Onboard Storage:Yes
Number of Keys:11
Sampling Rate:12,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes

Price History

1M
Mad Catz R.A.T. 6+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mad Catz

Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+
£125.85
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+Compare 1 Prices
Mad Catz R.A.T. Pro X3
£218.79
Mad Catz R.A.T. Pro X3Compare 1 Prices
Mad Catz R.A.T. 4+
£51.18
Mad Catz R.A.T. 4+Compare 1 Prices
Mad Catz Cyborg S.T.R.I.K.E.7
£296.99
Mad Catz Cyborg S.T.R.I.K.E.7Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Nightsword RGB
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Mamba Elite
£65.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Endgame Gear XM2 8k v2
£69.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Endgame Gear XM1r
£65.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Large Right
£62.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 Right
£65.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Medium Left
£67.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G403 Hero Gaming Mouse
£61.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Break Medium
£67.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair M75 Lightweight RGB
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mad Catz R.A.T. 6+
the manufacturer
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel