Active Key AK-PMH1

Manufacturer: Active Key
Active Key AK-PMH1
from £80.40to £163.508 offersManufacturer: Active Key
• Mouse Type: Optical
• CHERRY AK-PMH1 Mouse
• Disinfectable Hygiene Mouse
• Wired
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Active Key AK-PMH1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Contour Design Active Key Contour ClassicClean Medical Mouse IP68 Scro AK-PMH1OS-US-B
ClassicClean medical mouse is made for hygiene-strict areas across healthcare. dentistry. and laboratories. combining familiar typing and easy-to-disinfect durable design.During transition to Contour Active Key. this product may be delivered with Cherry branding.DEPENDABLE HYGIENE. DAY AFTER DAY.Fully sealed. IP68-rated medical mouse designed for washable and wipeable disinfection in hygiene-strict environments.SIMPLE UPKEEP FOR ROUTINE CLEANING.Smooth. sealed surfaces support straightforward wipe-downs and reliable disinfection as part of everyday routines.COMFORTABLE FOR EVERY USER.Ambidextrous. standard-size design supports left- and right-handed use and stays comfortable even with gloves on.PRECISE CONTROL FOR DAILY WORK.1000 DPI optical sensor provides consistent tracking for accurate navigation and documentation. even on glossy surfaces.READY FOR CLINICAL IT DEPLOYMENT FROM OPERATING ROOM TO RECEPTION.Works with Windows. Linux. Android and macOS via USB-A (wired or 2.4 GHz wireless. model dependent) and meets key requirements: EN60601-1-2. CE. FCC. RoHS and REACH. Available in wired and wireless versions for full flexibility.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£80.40
Shipping: Free
Active Key AK-PMH1OS-US-W Hygiene Mouse with Scroll Wheel Sensor White AK-PMH1OS-US-W>>Contour Design
Elegant, ergonomic hygiene mouse Easy-to-use scroll wheel sensor Ideal for wiping disinfection Protection class IP68
prodImage
£99.35
Shipping: Free
Cherry AK-PMH1 WIRED PROTECTED MOUSE WHT
AK-PMH1WIREDPROTECTEDMOUSEWHT
prodImage
£114.99
£121.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Active-Key Active Key PMH1OS Medical Mouse Hygiene-USB-Maus Optisch siliconemembran vollversiegelt IP68, Geeigne HJ8U
Active Key PMH1OS Medical Mouse Hygiene-USB-Maus Optisch siliconemembran vollversiegelt IP68, Geeigne - Sleek and ergonomic, hygienic and...
prodImage
£128.59
Shipping: Free
‎Active Key Active Key AK-PMH1OS-US-W Hygiene Mouse with Scroll Wheel Sensor White ‎AK-PMH1OS-US-W
Active Key AK-PMH1OS-US-W Hygiene Mouse with Scroll Wheel Sensor White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£152.41
Shipping: Free
‎Active Key AK-PMH1OS-US-B DIY ‎AK-PMH1OS-US-B
AK-PMH1OS-US-B DIY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£152.41
Shipping: Free
Active Key AK-PMH1OS-US-B DIY 1-14415267/UK
Active Key AK-PMH1 USB Hygiene-Mouse Optical Suitable for Wiping Disinfection according to DGHM/VAH, Silicone Memb Contents: 1 Piece AK-PMH1OS-US-B Active Key
prodImage
£153.12
£157.62
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
Active Key AK-PMH1OS-US-W Hygiene Mouse with Scroll Wheel Sensor White
Elegant, ergonomic hygiene mouse Easy-to-use scroll wheel sensor Ideal for wiping disinfection Protection class IP68
prodImage
£163.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
CHERRY AK-PMH1 Mouse
Disinfectable Hygiene Mouse
Wired
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical

Price History

1M 3M
Active Key AK-PMH1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact (3DX-700081)
£83.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington Expert Mouse Wired Trackball
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small
£86.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
BakkerElkhuizen Vertical Mouse Evoluent4
£85.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G403 Hero Gaming Mouse
£61.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Razer DeathAdder Elite
£74.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contour Design Shuttle PRO V.2
£74.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endgame Gear OP1 8k v2
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Microsoft Arc Touch Mouse
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Sabre Pro Champion Series
£69.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Active Key AK-PMH1
prodImage
£80.40
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£99.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£128.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel