Active Key AK-C7012 (AK-C7012F-U1-W/GE)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Wired Connectivity
• German Layout
• Integrated Numeric Keypad
• Compatible with Computers and Tablets
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Active Key AK-C7012 (AK-C7012F-U1-W/GE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Active Key AK-C7012F-U1-W/GE USB Hygiene-Tastatur german, QWERTZ, Windows® white ‎AK-C7012F-U1-W/GE
Active Key AK-C7012F-U1-W/GE USB Hygiene-Tastatur german, QWERTZ, Windows® white, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£235.30
Shipping: Free
Active Key AK-C7012F-U1-W/GE USB Hygiene-Tastatur german, QWERTZ, Windows® white f. Wisch PD-7061112490373
Active Key AK-C7012F-U1-W/GE USB Hygiene Keyboard German QWERTZ Windows White Suitable for Wisch Contents: 1 Item
prodImage
£251.99
£260.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Wired Connectivity
German Layout
Integrated Numeric Keypad
Compatible with Computers and Tablets
Material: Plastic
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Active Key AK-C7012 (AK-C7012F-U1-W/GE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Active Key

Active Key AK-PMH1
£70.32
Active Key AK-PMH1Compare 8 Prices
Active Key AK-C4110F-FUS-W/GE
£293.50
Active Key AK-C4110F-FUS-W/GECompare 2 Prices
Active Key AK-C7000F-UVS-W/GE
£296.76
Active Key AK-C7000F-UVS-W/GECompare 1 Prices
Active Key AK-PMH12
£103.10
Active Key AK-PMH12Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Active Key AK-C7012 (AK-C7012F-U1-W/GE)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£235.30
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel