Active Key AK-C7000F-UVS-W/GE

• Wired keyboard with USB connection
• Fully sealed to IP68 for water and dust protection
• Disinfectable for hygienic applications
• Integrated numeric keypad for easy input
• Suitable for computers and tablets
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Active Key AK-C7000F-UVS-W/GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves CHERRY ACTIVE KEY MTA AK-C7000 Corded DE-Layout we NEW AKC7000FUVSWGE
CHERRY ACTIVE KEY MTA AK-C7000 Corded DE-Layout we NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£296.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired keyboard with USB connection
Fully sealed to IP68 for water and dust protection
Disinfectable for hygienic applications
Integrated numeric keypad for easy input
Suitable for computers and tablets
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Active Key AK-C7000F-UVS-W/GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Active Key

Active Key AK-PMH1
£70.32
Active Key AK-PMH1Compare 8 Prices
Active Key AK-C4110F-FUS-W/GE
£293.50
Active Key AK-C4110F-FUS-W/GECompare 2 Prices
Active Key AK-PMH12
£103.10
Active Key AK-PMH12Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Active Key AK-C7000F-UVS-W/GE
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£296.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel