Active Key AK-C8100F (AK-C8100F-UVS-W/GE)

• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Hygienic keyboard with IP68 protection against dirt and liquids
• 105 keys in QWERTZ layout with membrane-based switches
• Suitable for medical applications and office work
• Supports Windows, Mac, and Linux operating systems
• Power consumption of 45 mA, powered via USB
• Dimensions: 449 x 142 x 26 mm, weight 918 g
• Certifications: CE, RoHS, FCC, EN-60601-1-2:2015
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Active Key AK-C8100F (AK-C8100F-UVS-W/GE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Active Key AK-C8100F-UVS-W/GE Hygiene PC Keyboard Fully Sealed USB White ISWLONONWCRPO55LV-UK-021V
AK-C8100F-UVS-WGE Colour: White Modern
prodImage
£301.82
£318.94
Shipping: £17.12
with shipping: £17.12
Product Details
Additional features
Hygienic keyboard with IP68 protection against dirt and liquids
105 keys in QWERTZ layout with membrane-based switches
Suitable for medical applications and office work
Supports Windows, Mac, and Linux operating systems
Power consumption of 45 mA, powered via USB
Dimensions: 449 x 142 x 26 mm, weight 918 g
Certifications: CE, RoHS, FCC, EN-60601-1-2:2015
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Active Key AK-C8100F (AK-C8100F-UVS-W/GE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Active Key

Active Key AK-PMH1
£70.32
Active Key AK-PMH1Compare 7 Prices
Active Key AK-C4110F-FUS-W/GE
£295.36
Active Key AK-C4110F-FUS-W/GECompare 1 Prices
Active Key AK-PMH12
£103.10
Active Key AK-PMH12Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Glorious PC Gaming Race GMMK 3 Pro HE 75%
£299.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steelseries Apex Pro TKL
£282.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pulsar XBOARD QS
£284.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious GMMK 3 HE 100% Pre-built US
£275.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro
£237.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Active Key AK-C8100F (AK-C8100F-UVS-W/GE)
VANDIN
prodImage
£301.82
Shipping: £17.12
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel