Active Key AK-C4110F-FUS-W/GE

• Disinfectable keyboard with notebook design
• Complete protection against dirt and water
• Silicone membrane for maximum hygiene
• Flat keys for optimal surface disinfection
• Fully sealed IP68 for immersion cleaning
• 2.4 GHz wireless transmission as an option
• Ergonomic key travel for heavy typists
• Removable key membrane for separate cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Active Key AK-C4110F-FUS-W/GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Active Key AK-C4110 Disinfectable Laptop Keyboard - Wireless, Fully Sealed - IP68 ISWLONONWCRPTODLV-UK-021V
All-round protection against dirt and water; thorough wiping disinfection of keypad and keyboard Silicone membrane for maximum hygiene; silicone button membrane with flat button profile and closed, gap-free surface Flat buttons for optimal surface disinfection; fully sealed IP68; protection class IP68 for diving cleaning and machine preparation 2.4 GHz radio transmission as option (wireless) Lightweight, ergonomic keystroke for hygiene-critical frequent writing applications Removable button membrane for separate preparation (RDG, steam sterilisation)
prodImage
£295.36
£311.68
Shipping: £16.32
with shipping: £16.32
Product Details
Disinfectable keyboard with notebook design
Complete protection against dirt and water
Silicone membrane for maximum hygiene
Flat keys for optimal surface disinfection
Fully sealed IP68 for immersion cleaning
2.4 GHz wireless transmission as an option
Ergonomic key travel for heavy typists
Removable key membrane for separate cleaning

Price History

1M 3M
Active Key AK-C4110F-FUS-W/GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Active Key

Active Key AK-PMH1
£70.32
Active Key AK-PMH1Compare 7 Prices
Active Key AK-PMH12
£103.10
Active Key AK-PMH12Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Active Key AK-C4110F-FUS-W/GE
VANDIN
prodImage
£295.36
Shipping: £16.32
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel