Razer Huntsman V3 Pro

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Numeric Keypad: Yes
• Mechanical Keyboard: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
• Palm Rest: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro keyboard Gaming USB QWERTZ German Black 46698676
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro. Keyboard form factor: Full-size (100%). Keyboard style: Curved. Connectivity technology: Wired. Device interface: USB. Keyboard key switch: Optical key switch. Keyboard layout: QWERTZ. Backlight type: RGB LED. Wrist rest. Recommended usage: Gaming. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£237.83
Shipping: Free
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro - Analog Optical Esports Gaming Keyboard - German Layout B0CDBZ6D4V
Razer Analog Optical Switches Gen‑2 Rapid Trigger and Adjustable Actuation Max out on precision and response with an esports keyboard featuring our most advanced switches, including Rapid Trigger for ultra-fast repeated inputs, a 0.1 to 4.0 mm adjustable actuation range, and a 100‑million keystroke lifespan. Rapid Trigger Mode - Release and repeatedly press keys at a much faster rate than is physically possible on standard keyboards. With the ability to reset keys at the slightest lift of a finger,experience an advantage in speed that is especially useful for movement in first and third‑person games. Adjustable Actuation - Supporting a full range of actuation from 0.1 to 4.0 mm, customize the switches to be as sensitive as you want and achieve a setting that best suits your playstyle. 40 G Actuation Quick Onboard Adjustments via an LED Array Indicator Make precise, on-the-fly adjustments to actuation height or Rapid Trigger sensitivity with the visual aid of an onboard LED array. Save the settings to the keyboard and get access to greater customization through Razer Synapse. Quick Actuation Adjustment Mode - Simply hit FN + Tab to begin adjusting the keyboard’s actuation point. Next, press any key to test its actuation height and use the digital dial or arrow keys to adjust accordingly. Multi-function Digital Dial & Dedicated Control Buttons Convenient Control - Manage it all right at your fingertips with a dedicated dial for volume and analog switch settings, backed by a trio of buttons for media control and custom macros. Textured Doubleshot PBT Keycaps Greater Resilience and Feel Made to withstand the wear and tear of intense competitive play, their shine-resistant design and fadeproof legends offer a degree of durability superior to regular keycaps.
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W445 mm x H39 mm x D139 mm
Weight:1.2 kg
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Numeric Keypad:Yes
Mechanical Keyboard:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Palm Rest:Yes
Connections:USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V2 PRO
£147.00
Razer Wolverine V2 PROCompare 6 Prices
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£164.99
Razer Naga V2 ProCompare 4 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed
£52.80
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeedCompare 15 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£47.49
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 4 Prices
Razer Kitsune
£215.00
Razer KitsuneCompare 12 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£69.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 24 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£180.70
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 18 Prices
Razer Ornata V3
£59.00
Razer Ornata V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Raiju V3 Pro
£119.00
Razer Raiju V3 ProCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Active Key AK-C7012 (AK-C7012F-U1-W/GE)
£235.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious GMMK 3 HE 100% Pre-built US
£275.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G512
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Apex Pro TKL
£282.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pulsar XBOARD QS
£284.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Apex Pro
£187.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro
prodImage
£237.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel