Corsair Nightsword RGB

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair Nightsword RGB
from £64.99to £89.045 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 10
• Sampling Rate: 18,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Nightsword RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CORSAIR NIGHTSWORD RGB Wired Tunable FPS/MOBA Gaming Mouse – 18,000 DPI – 10 Programmable Buttons – Weight System – iCUE Compatible – PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Xbox – Black B07RJ1678R
Compatible devices: PC with USB 2.0 port
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair RGB Wired Tunable FPS/MOBA Gaming Mouse – 18,000 DPI CH-9306011-EU
RGB Wired Tunable FPS/MOBA Gaming Mouse – 18,000 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£78.31
Shipping: Free
Corsair Nightsword RGB Gaming Mouse 18,000 DPI RA01CO24
ADJUSTABLE AND SMART WEIGHT SYSTEM - Corsair exclusive software automatically detects the mouse center of gravity in real time, so you can adjust the weight between 4.2 oz and 5.0 oz The most advanced Corsair optical sensor yet: a custom 18000dpi native optical sensor adjustable in 1dpi resolution increments PROFESSIONAL COMFORT - Designed with a contoured shape that fits your hand naturally, with high-performance rubber grips inspired by professional sports equipment Ten fully programmable buttons: Customize your gameplay, with the in-game advantage of key assignments and powerful macros Accurate Weight Calibration - Two sets of weights and six mounting locations that offer 120 different weight and balance configurations
prodImage
£85.56
Shipping: Free
Corsair Nightsword RGB mouse USB Optical 18000 DPI Right-hand
Corsair Nightsword RGB, Right-hand, Optical, USB, 18000 DPI, Black
prodImage
£87.16
Shipping: Free
Corsair NIGHTSWORD RGB Wired Tunable FPS/MOBA Gaming Mouse – 18,000 DPI – 10 CH-9306011-EU
NIGHTSWORD RGB Wired Tunable FPS/MOBA Gaming Mouse – 18,000 DPI – 10, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£89.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W86 mm x H44 mm x D129 mm
Weight:141 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Onboard Storage:Yes
Number of Keys:10
Sampling Rate:18,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Cable Length:1.8 m

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Nightsword RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair K100 RGB OPX
£247.65
Corsair K100 RGB OPXCompare 1 Prices
Corsair K65 Plus Wireless
£229.31
Corsair K65 Plus WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless SE
£112.00
Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless SECompare 12 Prices
Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PRO
£69.99
Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PROCompare 3 Prices
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)
£43.70
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair Ironclaw RGB
£50.00
Corsair Ironclaw RGBCompare 10 Prices
Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless
£89.99
Corsair Scimitar Elite WirelessCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mad Catz R.A.T. 6+
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Break Large
£64.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Mamba Elite
£65.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 Right
£65.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G502 X (910-006139)
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Endgame Gear XM1r
£65.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Break Medium
£67.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Orbit Scroll Ring Trackball
£49.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Contour Design ShuttleXpress
£68.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G403 Hero Gaming Mouse
£61.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Corsair Nightsword RGB
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
harrycollins456
prodImage
£78.31
Shipping: Free
MADI HEALTH
prodImage
£85.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel