BakkerElkhuizen Vertical Mouse Evoluent4

Manufacturer: BakkerElkhuizen
BakkerElkhuizen Vertical Mouse Evoluent4
from £85.96to £157.166 offersManufacturer: BakkerElkhuizen
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 2,600 dpi
• Vertical mouse for right-handers
• Laser technology with a resolution of 2600 DPI
• 6 programmable buttons
• Wired with USB connection
• Ergonomic design to reduce hand strain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BakkerElkhuizen Vertical Mouse Evoluent4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bakker Elkhuizen BNEEVR4 Vertical mouse right handed Evoluent4 6 keys/scroll wheel/cable 1159858
Vertical mouse Color: Black Package Dimensions: 14.0 L x 9.8 H x 9.4 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£85.96
Shipping: Free
BakkerElkhuizen Bakker Elkhuizen Evoluent4 Right Hand Mouse BNEEVR4
Bakker Elkhuizen Evoluent4 Right Hand Mouse BNEEVR4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£86.56
Shipping: Free
BakkerElkhuizen Evoluent 4 BNEEVR4
Always the right ergonomic postures with great functions.This wired mouse is suitable for right- and left-handersThe Evoluent4 has great functions like six programmable buttons. a directly reachable DPI-button to adjust the pointer speed into one of the four different values (800-1300-1800-2600) that suits you best. illuminated Evoluent logo turns off when the system is in power saving mode. and a lip which supports the little finger. Start working with the Evoluent4 and support your hand in an upright neutral posture that avoids forearm twisting. With the Evoluent4 Right Wired you will experience comfortable working at the computer.Automatic sleep mode.The lighted Evoluent logo on the vertical mouse is not just a nice eye catcher. It is also an indicator. if the Evoluent4 Wired is in the sleep mode or not. The illumination turns off when the system is in sleep mode to conserve laptop battery power. A well-thought-out function. which can be very helpful. when you need to save the battery power of your laptop.Design and use.The Evoluent4 Wired vertical mouse is made of high-quality material. which lies good in the hand. The colour of the mouse is a dark grey with silver buttons. You might prefer to use the wired version at your fixed workplace at the office. It doesn’t matter where you use your Evoluent4 Wired. as a matter of fact. you will work everywhere ergonomic with this mouse.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.61
Shipping: Free
New BakkerElkhuizen Evoluent4 Optical Right-hand Black Grey Wired Vertical Mouse
New BakkerElkhuizen Evoluent4 Optical Right-hand Black Grey Wired Vertical Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
BakkerElkhuizen Error Occured
Error Occured
prodImage
£156.65
£163.15
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
‎Bakker Elkhuizen Bakker Elkhuizen BNEEVR4 Vertical mouse right handed Evoluent4 6 keys/scroll whe ‎BNEEVR4
Bakker Elkhuizen BNEEVR4 Vertical mouse right handed Evoluent4 6 keys/scroll whe, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£157.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Vertical mouse for right-handers
Laser technology with a resolution of 2600 DPI
6 programmable buttons
Wired with USB connection
Ergonomic design to reduce hand strain
Integrated USB cable with a length of 2.2 m
Dimensions: Width 11.7 cm, Depth 8.6 cm, Height 7.6 cm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:2,600 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
BakkerElkhuizen Vertical Mouse Evoluent4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BakkerElkhuizen

Similar Priced Products

Kensington Expert Mouse Wired Trackball
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Large Right
£65.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact (3DX-700081)
£83.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Contour Design Unimouse Left
£81.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Contour Design Unimouse
£98.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+ ADV
£81.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Medium Left
£67.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer DeathAdder Elite
£74.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Active Key AK-PMH1
£80.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Contour Design Shuttle PRO V.2
£74.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BakkerElkhuizen Vertical Mouse Evoluent4
Staples UK
prodImage
£85.96
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£86.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.61
Shipping: Free
itinstock
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel