BakkerElkhuizen DXT Precision Mouse

Manufacturer: BakkerElkhuizen
BakkerElkhuizen DXT Precision Mouse
from £90.83to £192.414 offersManufacturer: BakkerElkhuizen
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 2,000 dpi
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
• Dimensions: W45 mm x H81 mm x D56 mm
• Weight: 85 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BakkerElkhuizen DXT Precision Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BakkerElkhuizen DXT 2 Precision Mouse BNEDXT
DXT 2 Precision MouseWith the DXT Precision Mouse. you can work on your computer with the utmost precision.Precision grip for precise navigation.Precision grip for precise navigation. You hold the DXT Precision Mouse with your fingertips. like a pen. This grip is similar to how you write. This means that you can do your mouse work with small and precise movements. Thanks to the familiar pen grip. the DXT Precision Mouse promises fast familiarisation. With the selectable pointer speed at the bottom of the mouse. you can choose between four different levels.- A higher speed (higher DPI) is recommended for general mouse use;- A slower speed (lower DPI) is recommended for slower. more precise work. such as drawing or photo editing.Universally applicable.The DXT Precision mouse is equally suitable for right and left-handed use. Thanks to the unique button on the inside. you can continuously choose between left and right and rotate the DXT Precision mouse 180°. This gives you the flexibility to use the mouse alternately with both hands.- What's more. because this mouse is held by the finger tips. this compact mouse model is suitable for both larger and smaller hands.Ergonomic hand position.The DXT Precision mouse has the special feature of being held by the finger tips. This allows the mouse hand to remain in an ergonomically natural and neutral position at all times. Thanks to the pen grip. mouse work can be performed with small movements without straining the shoulder. The simultaneous vertical position of the wrist relieves the forearm and prevents discomfort. From now on. use your energy for more performance at work.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£90.83
Shipping: Free
BakkerElkhuizen DXT 2 Precision Mouse Wireless BNEDXTW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£108.18
Shipping: Free
Bakker Elkhuizen BNEDXTW DXT Precision mouse vertical 3 keys/scroll wheel/wireless PD-8717399995801
Ergonomic: relaxed, hand neutrals - and hand position articulated Anschluss: USB-Receiver RF cordless Automotive: Cordless, compact and lightweight distinct: knob for right - and left-handed use and for both ideal than also for smaller hands suitable
prodImage
£186.99
£195.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
BakkerElkhuizen Bakker Elkhuizen BNEDXTW DXT Precision mouse vertical 3 keys/scroll wheel/wirele DXT Precision Wireless ergonomische maus
Bakker Elkhuizen BNEDXTW DXT Precision mouse vertical 3 keys/scroll wheel/wirele, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£192.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 mm x H81 mm x D56 mm
Weight:85 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:2,000 dpi
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M
BakkerElkhuizen DXT Precision Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BakkerElkhuizen

Similar Priced Products

Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small
£86.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+ ADV
£84.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Contour Design ShuttleXpress
£68.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contour Design Unimouse
£98.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact (3DX-700081)
£83.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer DeathAdder Elite
£74.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contour Design Unimouse Left
£81.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Active Key AK-PMH1
£80.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Microsoft Arc Touch Mouse
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington SlimBlade Trackball
£104.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
BakkerElkhuizen DXT Precision Mouse
prodImage
£90.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.18
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: £9.00
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£192.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel