BakkerElkhuizen Grip Mouse Wireless

Manufacturer: BakkerElkhuizen
BakkerElkhuizen Grip Mouse Wireless
from £36.89to £71.417 offersManufacturer: BakkerElkhuizen
• Ergonomic vertical mouse for natural arm and wrist posture
• 2 buttons and scroll wheel with button function
• 1,200 dpi resolution
• Connection via USB and PS2
• Plug & Play functionality
• Suitable for right-handed users
• Reduces physical discomfort, especially for people with smaller hands
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BakkerElkhuizen Grip Mouse Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BakkerElkhuizen Grip Mouse Wireless BNEGMW
Grip MouseVertical mouse with a welcome price.The ergonomic shape of the mouse guarantees a healthier way of working. The extra wide. clickable scroll-wheel. the grooved left and right mouse-keys. and the optical sensor promise a convenient handling and precise movements. Start working with an ergonomic mouse. avoid physical complaints. and be more productive.Extra wide scroll-wheel. Grooved buttons.The Grip Mouse has an extra wide. clickable scroll wheel with notches. so you don’t slip of easily with your hand. The grooved left and right mouse-keys make sure that your fingertips rest in a shallow groove on the buttons. This ensures a good handling for your mouse work and lead to more productivity.The features.The optical sensor of the Grip Mouse guarantees a precise movement of your mouse pointer. Connect the Grip Mouse with the USB cable or the USB receiver to your computer. The Grip Mouse is installed automatically and is immediately ready to use. thanks to its Plug & Play technology.Nice design for any working environment.The design of the Grip Mouse is silver-metallic with black and fits perfectly into any working environment. The Grip Mouse is appropriate for a successful mouse work in your fixed office or also in your home office.Attractive price-performance ratio.With the Grip Mouse we offer a vertical mouse for the entry level. Thanks to the vertical design. an ergonomic and healthier way of working is ensured for you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
BakkerElkhuizen Bakker Elkhuizen Vertical Grip Mouse Wireless Right Handed BNEGMW
Bakker Elkhuizen Vertical Grip Mouse Wireless Right Handed BNEGMW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.16 / Unit
‎Bakker Elkhuizen Bakker Elkhuizen BNEGMW GRIP Vertical mouse GripMouse 3 keys/scroll wheel/wirele ‎BNEGMW
Bakker Elkhuizen BNEGMW GRIP Vertical mouse GripMouse 3 keys/scroll wheel/wirele, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£45.17
Shipping: Free
BakkerElkhuizen Grip Mouse Wireless. M-GMW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
BakkerElkhuizen Vertical Grip Mouse Wireless Right Handed Silver/Black BNEGMW
BakkerElkhuizen Vertical Grip Mouse Wireless Right Handed Silver/Black BNEGMW The ergonomic shape of the mouse guarantees a healthier way of working.
prodImage
£71.41
£77.91
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
BakkerElkhuizen BNEGMW Grip Mouse Wireless
BakkerElkhuizen BNEGMW Grip Mouse Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£70.25
Shipping: Free
BakkerElkhuizen BNEGMW Grip Mouse Wireless
BakkerElkhuizen BNEGMW Grip Mouse Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£70.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic vertical mouse for natural arm and wrist posture
2 buttons and scroll wheel with button function
1,200 dpi resolution
Connection via USB and PS2
Plug & Play functionality
Suitable for right-handed users
Reduces physical discomfort, especially for people with smaller hands

Price History

1M 3M
BakkerElkhuizen Grip Mouse Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BakkerElkhuizen

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Core Wireless
£36.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cherry JW-8550
£37.44
Compare Prices
11 offers
A4Tech Bloody A60
£36.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS MD100
£37.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size (K72405EU)
£35.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry MW 2310
£35.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech R500s
£38.24
Compare Prices
12 offers
Genesis Zircon 660
£37.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com PRESREMOTE
£35.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
BakkerElkhuizen Grip Mouse Wireless
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.16 / Unit
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£45.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel