Mad Catz R.A.T. 4+

• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 9
• Sampling Rate: 7,200 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PMW 3330
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Mouse Lighting: LED
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mad Catz R.A.T. 4+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAD CATZ RAT 4+ Gaming Mouse Black B07HBDZ91C
Dynamic ergonomics fit your R.A.T. to improve their playing style Ambient backlight. The multi light zone provides powerful lighting thanks to powerful LEDs Flux interface powerful software for performance adjustment For precision targeting achievement or reduction of sensor speed with just one button, ideal for snipers lift-off and USB sampling rate can also be perfectly adjusted.
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:90 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PMW 3330
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:9
Sampling Rate:7,200 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED

Price History

1M 3M
Mad Catz R.A.T. 4+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mad Catz

Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+
£77.99
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+Compare 2 Prices
Mad Catz RAT 6
£166.04
Mad Catz RAT 6Compare 2 Prices
Mad Catz Cyborg S.T.R.I.K.E.7
£292.99
Mad Catz Cyborg S.T.R.I.K.E.7Compare 1 Prices
Mad Catz R.A.T. DWS
£80.00
Mad Catz R.A.T. DWSCompare 2 Prices
Mad Catz PC Con
£24.50
Mad Catz PC ConCompare 1 Prices
Mad Catz R.A.T. 6+
£64.99
Mad Catz R.A.T. 6+Compare 1 Prices
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+ ADV
£80.94
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+ ADVCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Basilisk
£50.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G502 X (910-006146)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston HyperX Pulsefire Surge RGB
£41.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endgame Gear XM2 8k
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Endgame Gear XM2 8k v2
£58.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Basilisk V2
£53.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair Scimitar RGB Elite
£55.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 Right
£58.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT Lift 2 Ergo
£47.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mad Catz R.A.T. 4+
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel