Corsair Galleon 100 SD UK

Price History

1M
Corsair Galleon 100 SD UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CORSAIR GALLEON 100 SD RGB Mechanical Wired Gaming Keyboard – QWERTY UK, Elgato Stream Deck-Integrated, Pre-Lubed MLX Pulse Thocky Hotswappable PBT Double-Shot Switches, FlashTap SOCD, 8,000Hz – Black B0G5ZQDXW9
Elgato Stream Deck integration: Customisable Stream Deck keys and dials give you precise, real-time command of your entire gaming setup—without adding another device to your desk Streamline your play: React faster and stay focused in-game, whether you're navigating menus with hotkeys or executing complex combos with Multi Actions Go beyond the game: Get instant, one-touch control of apps like Discord and Spotify without leaving your game using plugins from Elgato Marketplace Dynamic LCD screen: Keep tabs on everything from hardware performance to your favourite Twitch channels in real time on a customisable full-colour 5" display Uncompromising speed and precision: Secure your competitive advantage thanks to 8,000Hz hyperpolling and FlashTap SOCD for ultra-responsive inputs and advanced movement techniques
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR GALLEON 100 SD Stream Deck Mechanical Keyboard - Black, White 10298034
Level up your gaming and streaming setup with the Corsair Galleon 100 SD, a mechanical keyboard that brings stream deck controls right to your fingertips. The integrated Elgato Stream Deck panel gives you instant access to custom shortcuts, so you can control apps, scenes and actions without leaving the keyboard. Hot-swappable MLX Pulse switch support lets you tweak your typing feel with any 3-pin or 5-pin mechanical switch. Its six-layer sound dampening keeps every keystroke crisp and quiet so you can lock in without distractions. With 8,000 Hz hyperpolling and FlashTap SOCD, key presses are reported instantly to give you a competitive advantage. Good to know - Pre-lubed linear switches deliver smooth, consistent keystrokes with reduced wobble - Gasket mounting softens impact to reduce harsh vibration while typing - Built-in LCD Stream Deck keys make each shortcut clearly labelled and easy to spot - The RGB backlighting lets you personalise colours and effects across the keyboard - Deep software integration lets you manage lighting, macros and deck actions in one place - Detachable wrist rest helps reduce strain during long sessions
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Corsair GALLEON 100 SD keyboard Gaming USB QWERTY UK English Black CH-912A31I-UK
A NEW ERA OF INPUTThe first high-performance gaming keyboard with a built-in Stream Deck is here. GALLEON 100 SD combines CORSAIR and Elgato engineering for deep control and insight at your fingertips.STREAMLINEYOUR PLAYPlay smarter with instant. one-touch access to in-game commands. From routine moves to complex combos. GALLEON 100 SD handles it all so you can stay focused on the action.GO BEYOND THE GAMEKeep everything within reach for effortless multi-tasking and real-time awareness. Control audio. apps. and system vitals all from your keyboard without ever pausing your game!EXPAND YOUR ABILITIESGALLEON 100 SD evolves with you. Unlock new levels of controls with plugins and profiles from Elgato Marketplace. Choose from an ever-growing library of integrations to get started right away.STAY AHEAD OF THE GAMEWhen milliseconds matter the most. secure the advantage with unparalleled gaming performance. Experience zero-lag execution and lightning-fast reactions. giving you the edge necessary to dominate in every high-stakes match.ENGINEERED EXCELLENCEAnchored by premier craftsmanship. every element was meticulously chosen to deliver a unified. purpose-built design that simply makes your play better.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£321.75
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR GALLEON 100 SD Mechanical Keyboard, Wired, CORSAIR MLX Pulse, Integrated CH-912A31I-UK
CORSAIR GALLEON 100 SD Mechanical Keyboard, Wired, CORSAIR MLX Pulse, Integrated, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£336.60
Shipping: Free
Corsair GALLEON 100 SD keyboard Gaming USB QWERTY UK English Black 452589
A NEW ERA OF INPUT The first high-performance gaming keyboard with a built-in Stream Deck is here. GALLEON 100 SD combines CORSAIR and Elgato engineering for deep control and insight at your fingertips. STREAMLINEYOUR PLAY Play smarter with instant one-touch access to in-game commands. From routine moves to complex combos GALLEON 100 SD handles it all so you can stay focused on the action. GO BEYOND THE GAME Keep everything within reach for effortless multi-tasking and real-time awareness. Control audio apps and system vitals all from your keyboard without ever pausing your game! EXPAND YOUR ABILITIES GALLEON 100 SD evolves with you. Unlock new levels of controls with plugins and profiles from Elgato Marketplace. Choose from an ever-growing library of integrations to get started right away. STAY AHEAD OF THE GAME When milliseconds matter the most secure the advantage with unparalleled gaming performance. Experience zero-lag execution and lightning-fast reactions giving you the edge necessary to dominate in every high-stakes match. ENGINEERED EXCELLENCE Anchored by premier craftsmanship every element was meticulously chosen to deliver a unified purpose-built design that simply makes your play better.
prodImage
£377.21
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Corsair Galleon 100 SD UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PRO
£48.35
Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PROCompare 5 Prices
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)
£42.17
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair K100 RGB OPX
£179.99
Corsair K100 RGB OPXCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Ironclaw RGB
£39.97
Corsair Ironclaw RGBCompare 7 Prices
Corsair Nightsword RGB
£64.99
Corsair Nightsword RGBCompare 7 Prices
Corsair Scimitar RGB Elite
£55.00
Corsair Scimitar RGB EliteCompare 12 Prices
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)
£300.00
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair Galleon 100 SD UK
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£321.75
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£336.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel