3DConnexion CadMouse Pro (3DX-700080)

Manufacturer: 3DConnexion
3DConnexion CadMouse Pro (3DX-700080)
from £105.24to £167.807 offersManufacturer: 3DConnexion
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 7
• Sampling Rate: 7,200 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Dimensions: W74 mm x H44 mm x D126 mm
• Weight: 110 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3DConnexion CadMouse Pro (3DX-700080)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro mouse Office Right-hand USB Type-A Optical 3DX-700080
CadMouse Pro is the industry-acclaimed purpose-built mouse specifically suited for design and engineering professionals. Featuring advanced ergonomics and precise calibration. the full-size wired mouse offers exceptional comfort and silent operation. Renowned for having originated the formula for optimal performance and comfort. the CadMouse family is continually improved with research-based ergonomic and technological refinements. providing ideal sensitivity. reactivity. and precise control for an enhanced CAD experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£105.24
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion 3D Connexion CadMouse Pro Professional Mouse 3DX-700080
3D Connexion CadMouse Pro Professional Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£114.72
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro (Ergonomic Mouse, Optical, USB, Right-Handed, Black) 3DX-700080
Seven buttons including middle mouse button and 5 programmable buttons Ergonomic design for comfortable use High-resolution optical sensor with 7,200 DPI Specially designed PTFE feet Smart Mouse Wheel 2
prodImage
£118.94
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro mouse Office Right-hand USB Type-A Optical 3DX-700080
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro mouse Office Right-hand USB Type-A Optical, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro (Ergonomic Mouse, Optical, USB, Right-Handed, Black) B08JGHH9C4
Seven buttons including middle mouse button and 5 programmable buttons Ergonomic design for comfortable use High-resolution optical sensor with 7,200 DPI Specially designed PTFE feet Smart Mouse Wheel 2
prodImage
£140.40
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro mouse Right-hand USB Type-A
CadMouse Pro, 7 buttons (5 programmable), QuickZoom
prodImage
£148.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Pro Single 3DX-700080
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Pro Single, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£167.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74 mm x H44 mm x D126 mm
Weight:110 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:7
Sampling Rate:7,200 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
3DConnexion CadMouse Pro (3DX-700080)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3DConnexion

3DConnexion SpaceMouse Wireless
£194.32
3DConnexion SpaceMouse WirelessCompare 7 Prices
3DConnexion CadMouse Wireless
£65.48
3DConnexion CadMouse WirelessCompare 9 Prices
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Pro
£313.15
3DConnexion SpaceMouse ProCompare 7 Prices
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Enterprise
£414.72
3DConnexion SpaceMouse EnterpriseCompare 6 Prices
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless
£119.99
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro WirelessCompare 11 Prices
3DConnexion Keyboard Pro with Numpad
£132.14
3DConnexion Keyboard Pro with NumpadCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington SlimBlade Trackball
£104.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Contour Design Unimouse
£98.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
BakkerElkhuizen DXT Precision Mouse
£90.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
BakkerElkhuizen DXT 3 Precision Wired Mouse
£90.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small
£86.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington Expert Mouse Wired Trackball
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BakkerElkhuizen Vertical Mouse Evoluent4
£86.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Contour Design Unimouse Left
£81.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+ ADV
£81.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Active Key AK-PMH1
£80.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
3DConnexion CadMouse Pro (3DX-700080)
prodImage
£105.24
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£114.72
Shipping: Free
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£118.94
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel