Steelseries Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2

Manufacturer: Steelseries
Steelseries Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2
from £46.16to £101.4913 offersManufacturer: Steelseries
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 18,000 dpi
• Wireless gaming mouse with Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz connection
• Click latency of just 1.9 ms for fast response
• Classic scroll wheel
• Battery life up to 200 hours at 2.4 GHz
• Material: acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS), plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2 Gaming Mouse - 2.4GHz and Bluetooth - 18000 DPI TrueMove Air Optical Sensor - 60 Million Click Durability - Light-Weight - 100% PTFE Feet - Lavender B0F5QBPK44
DUAL WIRELESS — Switch between gaming-grade 2.4GHz wireless connection and Bluetooth for other devices FASTER THAN EVER — No wires, no limits; outpace the competition with super responsive 1.9ms click latency TRUE 1-TO-1 TRACKING — TrueMove Air 18K Optical Sensor accurately reflects your most precise movements to land your most accurate shots 60M CLICK DURABILITY — Incredible durability with a built-to-last, tough switch that won't lose its crispy clicks UP TO 200 HR BATTERY — With 2.4GHz lasting 200 hours (450 on Bluetooth) get the most out of Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2; lighten the load by 11g with just one AAA battery BATTLE-TESTED DESIGN — The Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2 is lightweight, comfortable, and purposefully designed for comfort and victory 100% PTFE FEET — Glide to victory with smooth and consistent movement
prodImage
£46.16
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2 Gaming Mouse - 2.4GHz and Bluetooth - 18000 DPI TrueMove Air Optical Sensor - 60 Million Click Durability - Light-Weight - 100% PTFE Feet - White B0F5QCX6V9
DUAL WIRELESS — Switch between gaming-grade 2.4GHz wireless connection and Bluetooth for other devices FASTER THAN EVER — No wires, no limits; outpace the competition with super responsive 1.9ms click latency TRUE 1-TO-1 TRACKING — TrueMove Air 18K Optical Sensor accurately reflects your most precise movements to land your most accurate shots 60M CLICK DURABILITY — Incredible durability with a built-to-last, tough switch that won't lose its crispy clicks UP TO 200 HR BATTERY — With 2.4GHz lasting 200 hours (450 on Bluetooth) get the most out of Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2; lighten the load by 11g with just one AAA battery BATTLE-TESTED DESIGN — The Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2 is lightweight, comfortable, and purposefully designed for comfort and victory 100% PTFE FEET — Glide to victory with smooth and consistent movement
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES Rival 3 Gen 2 Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - White, White 10283242
With the SteelSeries Rival 3 wireless mouse you can land every shot. The TrueMove Air 18K DPI optical sensor tracks every subtle movement and fast flick precisely. Every shot is fired instantly thanks to the ultra-low 1.9 ms click latency. And the 18,000 DPI gives you pinpoint precision. So you can dominate your opponents with speed and accuracy. Good to know  - Switch between 2.4 GHz wireless and Bluetooth, for both competitive play and casual browsing - With up to 200 hours of battery life on 2.4 GHz and up to 450 hours on Bluetooth - Its on-board memory lets you save up to five DPI profiles, so your setup can travel with you
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves SteelSeries Rival 3 Wireless Bluetooth Gaming Mouse - Lightweight - Black NEW 62523
SteelSeries Rival 3 Wireless Bluetooth Gaming Mouse - Lightweight - Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2 Gaming Mouse - 2.4GHz and Bluetooth - 18000 ‎62525
SteelSeries Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2 Gaming Mouse - 2.4GHz and Bluetooth - 18000, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES Rival 3 Gen 2 Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Aqua, Blue 10283247
With the SteelSeries Rival 3 wireless mouse you can land every shot. The TrueMove Air 18K DPI optical sensor tracks every subtle movement and fast flick precisely. Every shot is fired instantly thanks to the ultra-low 1.9 ms click latency. And the 18,000 DPI gives you pinpoint precision. So you can dominate your opponents with speed and accuracy. Good to know  - Switch between 2.4 GHz wireless and Bluetooth, for both competitive play and casual browsing - With up to 200 hours of battery life on 2.4 GHz and up to 450 hours on Bluetooth - Its on-board memory lets you save up to five DPI profiles, so your setup can travel with you
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SteelSeries Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2 Gaming Mouse - 2.4GHz and Bluetooth - 18000 DPI TrueMove Air Optical Sensor - 60 Million Click Durability - Light-Weight - 100% PTFE Feet - Aqua B0F5QHBD4P
DUAL WIRELESS — Switch between gaming-grade 2.4GHz wireless connection and Bluetooth for other devices FASTER THAN EVER — No wires, no limits; outpace the competition with super responsive 1.9ms click latency TRUE 1-TO-1 TRACKING — TrueMove Air 18K Optical Sensor accurately reflects your most precise movements to land your most accurate shots 60M CLICK DURABILITY — Incredible durability with a built-to-last, tough switch that won't lose its crispy clicks UP TO 200 HR BATTERY — With 2.4GHz lasting 200 hours (450 on Bluetooth) get the most out of Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2; lighten the load by 11g with just one AAA battery BATTLE-TESTED DESIGN — The Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2 is lightweight, comfortable, and purposefully designed for comfort and victory 100% PTFE FEET — Glide to victory with smooth and consistent movement
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2 Gaming Mouse - 2.4GHz and Bluetooth - 18000 DPI TrueMove Air Optical Sensor - 60 Million Click Durability - Light-Weight - 100% PTFE Feet - Black B0F5QF2JQQ
DUAL WIRELESS — Switch between gaming-grade 2.4GHz wireless connection and Bluetooth for other devices FASTER THAN EVER — No wires, no limits; outpace the competition with super responsive 1.9ms click latency TRUE 1-TO-1 TRACKING — TrueMove Air 18K Optical Sensor accurately reflects your most precise movements to land your most accurate shots 60M CLICK DURABILITY — Incredible durability with a built-to-last, tough switch that won't lose its crispy clicks UP TO 200 HR BATTERY — With 2.4GHz lasting 200 hours (450 on Bluetooth) get the most out of Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2; lighten the load by 11g with just one AAA battery BATTLE-TESTED DESIGN — The Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2 is lightweight, comfortable, and purposefully designed for comfort and victory 100% PTFE FEET — Glide to victory with smooth and consistent movement
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL - RGB Gaming Keyboard - 8-Zone RGB Illumination - English QWERTY Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2 Gaming Mouse - 2.4GHz & Bluetooth - 18K DPI TrueMove Air Optical Sensor B0F9P98PVQ
Use our software to configure brilliant lighting effects when specific game events happen. Or use the macro editor to easily run advanced key combinations with the click of a button. The compact tenkeyless esports design is the most popular form factor used by the pros, allowing you to position the keyboard for comfort and to maximize in-game performance. Our whisper quiet gaming switches with anti-ghosting technology for keystroke accuracy are made from durable low friction material for near silent use and guaranteed performance for over 20 million keypresses. DUAL WIRELESS — Switch between gaming-grade 2.4GHz wireless connection and Bluetooth for other devices FASTER THAN EVER — No wires, no limits; outpace the competition with super responsive 1.9ms click latency TRUE 1-TO-1 TRACKING — TrueMove Air 18K Optical Sensor accurately reflects your most precise movements to land your most accurate shots
prodImage
£76.35
£80.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SteelSeries Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2 Gaming Mouse 3 2, Black 62523
SteelSeries Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2 Gaming Mouse 3 2, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL White - RGB Gaming Keyboard - 8-Zone RGB Illumination - English QWERTY Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2 Gaming Mouse - 2.4GHz & Bluetooth - 18K DPI Sensor - White B0F9PCDRSN
GAMING-GRADE PERFORMANCE – Flawless performance in TKL form factor, with anti-ghosting keys WATER AND DUST RESISTANT — Extra durable to protect against splashes, dust, and more TKL FORM FACTOR — The compact Esports-proven TKL design maximizes space and enhances performance DUAL WIRELESS — Switch between gaming-grade 2.4GHz wireless connection and Bluetooth for other devices FASTER THAN EVER — No wires, no limits; outpace the competition with super responsive 1.9ms click latency TRUE 1-TO-1 TRACKING — TrueMove Air 18K Optical Sensor accurately reflects your most precise movements to land your most accurate shots
prodImage
£85.03
£89.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SteelSeries Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2 Gaming Mouse - 2.4GHz and Bluetooth -... 62524
SteelSeries Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2 Gaming Mouse - 2.4GHz and Bluetooth -..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Apex 3 - RGB Gaming Keyboard - 10-Zone RGB Illumination - English QWERTY Layout Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2 Gaming Mouse - 2.4GHz & Bluetooth - 18K DPI TrueMove Air Optical Sensor B0F9P87RT8
IP32 water resistant - prevents accidental damage from liquid spills 10-zone RGB illumination - gorgeous color schemes and reactive effects Whisper quiet gaming switches - nearly Silent use for 20 million low-friction keypresses DUAL WIRELESS — Switch between gaming-grade 2.4GHz wireless connection and Bluetooth for other devices FASTER THAN EVER — No wires, no limits; outpace the competition with super responsive 1.9ms click latency TRUE 1-TO-1 TRACKING — TrueMove Air 18K Optical Sensor accurately reflects your most precise movements to land your most accurate shots
prodImage
£101.49
£105.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless gaming mouse with Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz connection
Click latency of just 1.9 ms for fast response
Classic scroll wheel
Battery life up to 200 hours at 2.4 GHz
Material: acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS), plastic
Dimensions: height 38 mm, width 67 mm, depth 120.6 mm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:18,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3
£164.49
Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£34.97
Steelseries Apex 3 TKLCompare 16 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3
£32.99
Steelseries Aerox 3Compare 13 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless
£39.90
Steelseries Aerox 3 WirelessCompare 26 Prices
Steelseries Sensei
£64.00
Steelseries SenseiCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)
£55.00
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)Compare 8 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)
£42.97
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)Compare 7 Prices
Steelseries Apex 7 TKL
£162.63
Steelseries Apex 7 TKLCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Rival 3
£23.99
Steelseries Rival 3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry MW 4500 LEFT
£45.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Lift for Business (910-006494)
£46.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Mini Wireless
£45.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 2S
£44.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Core Wireless
£36.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech R500
£44.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Fragrance MD101
£44.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Mouse
£44.56
Compare Prices
17 offers
Steelseries Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2
prodImage
£46.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
zaida5964
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel