Satechi M1
from £24.1218 offers
Price History- Ergonomic design for leftand right-handed users
- Aluminum scroll wheel
- Rechargeable via USB-C
- Range of 30 meters
- Bluetooth 4.0 connectivity
- Compatible with Mac and Windows OS
- Type-C battery connector
Popular Products
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Satechi M1 mouse Office Ambidextrous Bluetooth Optical ST-ABTCMR
Complete your desktop with the Satechi M1 Bluetooth Mouse. featuring Bluetooth 4.0 connection. rechargeable Type-C port and modern. ergonomic design. Seamlessly connect to your favorite Bluetooth-enabled device for wireless control of your desktop or laptop. with a range of up to 32 ft. Its fast. yet precise tracking makes browsing the web a breeze and curved. ergonomic design is ideal for both left- and right-hand users. Available in silver. space gray. gold and rose gold colors to complement your modern desk setup.Bluetooth 4.0 ConnectionEasily connect to almost any Bluetooth-enabled device for wireless navigation control. from up to 32 ft. away. Simply. place your M1 Mouse into pairing mode and finish the connection process on your Bluetooth device. Supports both Mac and Windows OS.Fast. Precise TrackingFeatures optical sensors for precise tracking and fast scrolling when browsing the web. working or data entry. With soft touch navigation buttons and aluminum scroll wheel. the M1 Mouse becomes a natural extension of your Bluetooth device.detail imageRechargeable Type-C PortEquipped with a convenient Type-C recharging port. the M1 Mouse eliminates the need for single-use batteries and quickly charges to reduce downtime. Includes Type-C to Type-A charging cable.Modern. Ergonomic DesignIts curved. ergonomic design fits comfortably in the palm of your hand and is ideal for both left- and right-hand users. The M1 Mouse features a brushed aluminum finish to complete your modern desk setup.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£24.12
Shipping: Free
Satechi Mouse for MacBook Pro - M1 Wireless Mouse with Rechargeable Type C Port - Bluetooth Mouse for Mac Mac Mini iMac Pro/iMac iPad Pro ST-ABTCM
CompleteyourdesktopwiththeSatechiM1BluetoothMouse

£24.17
Shipping: Free
Satechi M1 mouse Office Ambidextrous Bluetooth Optical ST-ABTCMM
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£24.41
Shipping: Free
Satechi M1 Wireless Mouse in Aluminium, USB-C Rechargeable, 1200 DPI, Elegant Ergonomic Bluetooth Mouse for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo, Laptop, PC, iPad and More – Gold ST-ABTCMG
Bluetooth 4.2 Connectivity - Connect seamlessy to any Bluetooth-enabled device within a 32 ft range using the latest Bluetooth 4.2 technology. This ensures a stable and reliable connection making the perfect wireless mouse for laptops, computers, or tablets, facilitating effortless multitasking Fast & Precise Tracking - Equipped with high-precision optical sensors and a 1200 DPI resolution, this wireless mouse guarantees accurate tracking and fast scrolling, enhancing your productivity and providing an exceptional navigation experience across various surfaces. Long-Lasting Rechargeable Battery - Forget disposable batteries with this wireless mouse featuring a durable lithium-ion battery that lasts up to 45 days. With its USB-C port, enjoy fast and efficient recharging. Includes a USB-C to USB-Cable for added convenience. Ergonomic Design - Featuring a sleek aluminium finish, this design enhances aesthetics and functionality. Optimized for comfort, it fits perfectly in the palm of your hand, suitable for prolonged use by left and right-handed users. Ideal for modern laptops, tablets, and phones. Note: Not recommended for use with 2011 and earlier Mac devices. What You Get - With your purchase you will receive a USB-C charging cable and a user manual for your convenience. Satechi products are covered by a 2-year limited warranty against defects in materials and workmanship under normal use.

£24.78
Shipping: Free
Satechi M1 Ambidextrous Bluetooth Optical Mouse Rose Gold (ST-ABTCMR)
Satechi M1 Ambidextrous Bluetooth Optical Mouse Rose Gold (ST-ABTCMR), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£25.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.07 / Unit
Satechi M1 Wireless Mouse in Aluminium, USB-C Rechargeable, 1200 DPI, Elegant Ergonomic Bluetooth Mouse for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo, Laptop, PC, iPad and More – Pink ST-ABTCMR
ALL-TERRAIN BLUETOOTH MOUSE – Enjoy precise, smooth control with this compact Bluetooth mouse, ideal for the office, home working and travel. The Bluetooth 4.2 connection offers a range of up to 10 m and works with MacBook, Windows, iPad and most Bluetooth devices. PRECISE TRACKING AND FAST SCROLLING – Featuring high-precision optical sensors and a resolution of 1200 DPI, this optical Bluetooth mouse ensures responsive, accurate tracking. Perfect for office, creative or wireless gaming use across various surfaces. Note: not recommended for Macs earlier than 2011. LONG RECHARGEABLE BATTERY LIFE – Say goodbye to disposable batteries with this wireless mouse fitted with a long-life lithium battery offering up to 45 days of use. Its USB-C port ensures fast, efficient recharging. Includes a USB-C to USB cable for added convenience. WIDE COMPATIBILITY – Compatible with MacBook, iMac, Mac mini, iPad, Windows PCs and other operating systems that support Bluetooth. Ideal for work, study, home working and daily travel. SATECHI WARRANTY – The M1 wireless mouse includes a USB-C charging cable and a user manual for easy setup. For your peace of mind, it comes with a 2-year limited warranty covering defects in materials or workmanship. Our support team is always here to help should you need it.

£26.07
Shipping: Free
Satechi M1 mouse Office Ambidextrous Bluetooth Optical 303883
Complete your desktop with the Satechi M1 Bluetooth Mouse featuring Bluetooth 4.0 connection rechargeable Type-C port and modern ergonomic design. Seamlessly connect to your favorite Bluetooth-enabled device for wireless control of your desktop or laptop with a range of up to 32 ft. Its fast yet precise tracking makes browsing the web a breeze and curved ergonomic design is ideal for both left- and right-hand users. Available in silver space gray gold and rose gold colors to complement your modern desk setup.N/AN/A Bluetooth 4.0 Connection N/AEasily connect to almost any Bluetooth-enabled device for wireless navigation control from up to 32 ft. away. Simply place your M1 Mouse into pairing mode and finish the connection process on your Bluetooth device. Supports both Mac and Windows OS.N/AN/A Fast Precise Tracking N/AFeatures optical sensors for precise tracking and fast scrolling when browsing the web working or data entry. With soft touch navigation buttons and aluminum scroll wheel the M1 Mouse becomes a natural extension of your Bluetooth device.N/Adetail imageN/AN/A Rechargeable Type-C Port N/AEquipped with a convenient Type-C recharging port the M1 Mouse eliminates the need for single-use batteries and quickly charges to reduce downtime. Includes Type-C to Type-A charging cable.N/AN/A Modern Ergonomic Design N/AIts curved ergonomic design fits comfortably in the palm of your hand and is ideal for both left- and right-hand users. The M1 Mouse features a brushed aluminum finish to complete your modern desk setup.

£28.72
Shipping: Free
Satechi M1. Form factor: Ambidextrous. Movement detection technology: Optical Device interface: Bluetooth Buttons type: Pressed buttons Buttons quantity: 3 Scroll type: Wheel. Power source: Batteries. Product colour: Grey 260099
Complete your desktop with the Satechi M1 Bluetooth Mouse featuring Bluetooth 4.0 connection rechargeable Type-C port and modern ergonomic design. Seamlessly connect to your favorite Bluetooth-enabled device for wireless control of your desktop or laptop with a range of up to 32 ft. Its fast yet precise tracking makes browsing the web a breeze and curved ergonomic design is ideal for both left- and right-hand users. Available in silver space gray gold and rose gold colors to complement your modern desk setup. Bluetooth 4.0 Connection Easily connect to almost any Bluetooth-enabled device for wireless navigation control from up to 32 ft. away. Simply place your M1 Mouse into pairing mode and finish the connection process on your Bluetooth device. Supports both Mac and Windows OS. Fast Precise Tracking Features optical sensors for precise tracking and fast scrolling when browsing the web working or data entry. With soft touch navigation buttons and aluminum scroll wheel the M1 Mouse becomes a natural extension of your Bluetooth device. detail image Rechargeable Type-C Port Equipped with a convenient Type-C recharging port the M1 Mouse eliminates the need for single-use batteries and quickly charges to reduce downtime. Includes Type-C to Type-A charging cable. Modern Ergonomic Design Its curved ergonomic design fits comfortably in the palm of your hand and is ideal for both left- and right-hand users. The M1 Mouse features a brushed aluminum finish to complete your modern desk setup.

£29.11
Shipping: Free
Satechi Mouse for MacBook Pro - M1 Wireless Bluetooth Mouse with Recha
CompleteyourdesktopwiththeSatechiM1BluetoothMouse

£32.59
Shipping: Free
Satechi Aluminum M1 Bluetooth Wireless Mouse with Rechargeable Type-C Port - For ST-ABTCMS
Satechi Aluminum M1 Bluetooth Wireless Mouse with Rechargeable Type-C Port - For, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£33.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Satechi M1 mouse Office Ambidextrous Bluetooth Optical ST-ABTCMS
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£24.42
Shipping: Free
Satechi M1 Wireless Mouse in Aluminium, USB-C Rechargeable, 1200 DPI, Elegant Ergonomic Bluetooth Mouse for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo, Laptop, PC, iPad and More – Silver ST-ABTCMS

£26.57
Shipping: Free
Satechi M1 mouse Office Ambidextrous Bluetooth Optical 277325

£29.12
Shipping: Free
Satechi M1 Wireless Mouse in Aluminium, USB-C Rechargeable, 1200 DPI, Elegant Ergonomic Bluetooth Mouse for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo, Laptop, PC, iPad and More – Blue ST-ABTCMBx

£30.99
Shipping: Free
597 Satechi M1 mouse Bluetooth Optical Ambidextrous
Complete your desktop with the Satechi M1 Bluetooth Mouse, featuring Bluetooth 4.0 connection, rechargeable Type-C port and modern, ergonomic design.

£33.21
Shipping: Free
Satechi W125799310 M1 Mouse Bluetooth Space Grey W125799310
M1 Mouse Bluetooth Space Grey M1, Ambidextrous, Optical,

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Satechi Aluminum M1 Bluetooth Wireless Mouse with Rechargeable Type-C Port - Compatible with Mac Mini, iMac Pro/iMac, MacBook Pro/Air, 2020/2018

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Satechi M1 Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, USB-C Rechargeable, 1200 DPI, Compact &... ST-ABTCMM
Satechi M1 Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, USB-C Rechargeable, 1200 DPI, Compact &..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles

£51.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Ergonomic design for leftand right-handed users |
| Aluminum scroll wheel |
| Rechargeable via USB-C |
| Range of 30 meters |
| Bluetooth 4.0 connectivity |
| Compatible with Mac and Windows OS |
| Type-C battery connector |
Price History
1M 3M
Satechi M1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products