Manhattan Computer Ergonomic Wireless Mouse (190237)

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Ergonomic wireless mouse with a range of up to 10 meters
• 2-in-1 RF 2.4 GHz wireless combo receiver with USB-A and USB-C
• Resolution adjustable to 800, 1200, and 1600 dpi
• Compatible with Windows, MacOS, Linux, Chrome OS, iPadOS, and Android
• High-precision optical sensor for accurate control on various surfaces
• Storage compartment for the USB receiver
• Dimensions: Height 54 mm, Length 118 mm, Width 77 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan Computer Ergonomic Wireless Mouse (190237)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Ergonomic Wireless Mouse. Right Handed. Adjustable 800/1200/ 190237
Ergonomic Wireless USB Mouse with 2-in-1 USB-C and USB-A Receiver - Click in comfort with a wrist-friendly contourWork in your comfort zone with the sculpted ergonomic shape of this Manhattan ergo mouse. Rest your hand on the elevated. smooth grip with easy-to-reach buttons and a snug thumb rest that lets you work without lifting a finger. The natural. more relaxed hand position puts less pressure on your wrist throughout the day and fits your hand like a glove. whether at home or in the office.Versatile 2-in-1 USB-A and USB-C connection for many operating systemsThe small wireless 2.4 GHz receiver features both a USB-A and USB-C plug you can use with a PC. laptop. tablet. MacBook®. Chromebook™. Surface®. iPad® Pro and more. It is plug and play with Windows®. macOS®. Linux®. Chrome OS™. iPadOS® and Android™ while providing a powerful. reliable signal up to 10 m (33 ft.) without drop-offs or laggy connections.Thumbs up for thumb controlsMoving between folders or web browser pages is a breeze with large Back/Forward thumb buttons. A quiet scroll wheel with great tactile response glides smoothly through long lists. All six buttons on this wireless computer mouse are easy to reach.Up to 18-month battery lifeAuto power management with sleep mode. ultra-low power consumption and an on/off button help you stay powered up to 1.5 years on a single AA battery. one of which is already included in the box (battery life may vary based on user and computing condition).Advanced. precise tracking with up to 1600 dpiThe high-performance optical sensor provides great accuracy for effortless navigation on almost any surface. Switch instantly between accuracy or speed mode tracking at 800. 1200 or 1600 dpi via the top-mount button.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.21
Shipping: Free
Manhattan 190237 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse with USB-A and USB-C™ 2-in-1 Receiver Black 190237>>Manhattan
Ergonomic wireless mouse with an effective range of up to 10 meters; promotes natural hand posture for all-day comfort without wrist pain or muscle fatigue ✅ 2-in-1 RF 2.4GHz wireless combo receiver with USB-A and USB-C port for connecting to multiple devices; top mounted button control to instantly move the resolution to 800, 1200 and 1600 dpi; ideal for daily work or gaming Compatible with Windows, MacOS, Linux, Chrome OS, iPadOS and Android Classic left, right and medium mouse buttons with smooth scroll wheel provides excellent touch response; two thumb buttons for comfortable forward and backward navigation of the website; thumb rest for more grip comfort; high-precision optical sensor for lag-free control on almost all surfaces ✅ USB receiver storage compartment protects receiver from loss and damage; Requires one AA battery (included); Suitable for right handed use only; Dimensions: 118 x 77 x 54 mm; Colour: Black
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Ergonomic Wireless Mouse Right Handed Adjustable 800/1200/1600Dpi 2.4G 190237
Manhattan Ergonomic Wireless Mouse Right Handed Adjustable 800/1200/1600Dpi 2.4G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Ergonomic Wireless Mouse Right Handed Adjustable 800/1200/1600dpi 2.4Ghz (up to 10m) Six Button with Scroll Wheel Combo USB=A and USB-C receiver Black AA battery (included) Three Year Warranty 342511
Ergonomic Wireless USB Mouse with 2-in-1 USB-C and USB-A Receiver - Click in comfort with a wrist-friendly contourN/AWork in your comfort zone with the sculpted ergonomic shape of this Manhattan ergo mouse. Rest your hand on the elevated smooth grip with easy-to-reach buttons and a snug thumb rest that lets you work without lifting a finger. The natural more relaxed hand position puts less pressure on your wrist throughout the day and fits your hand like a glove whether at home or in the office.N/AN/AVersatile 2-in-1 USB-A and USB-C connection for many operating systemsN/AThe small wireless 2.4 GHz receiver features both a USB-A and USB-C plug you can use with a PC laptop tablet MacBook Chromebook Surface iPad Pro and more. It is plug and play with Windows macOS Linux Chrome OS iPadOS and Android while providing a powerful reliable signal up to 10 m (33 ft.) without drop-offs or laggy connections.N/AN/AThumbs up for thumb controlsN/AMoving between folders or web browser pages is a breeze with large Back/Forward thumb buttons. A quiet scroll wheel with great tactile response glides smoothly through long lists. All six buttons on this wireless computer mouse are easy to reach.N/AN/AUp to 18-month battery lifeN/AAuto power management with sleep mode ultra-low power consumption and an on/off button help you stay powered up to 1.5 years on a single AA battery one of which is already included in the box (battery life may vary based on user and computing condition).N/AN/AAdvanced precise tracking with up to 1600 dpiN/AThe high-performance optical sensor provides great accuracy for effortless navigation on almost any surface. Switch instantly between accuracy or speed mode tracking at 800 1200 or 1600 dpi via the top-mount button.
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
Manhattan 190237 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse with USB-A and USB-C Receiver 2-in-1 B
Manhattan 190237 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse with USB-A and USB-C Receiver 2-in-1 B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic wireless mouse with a range of up to 10 meters
2-in-1 RF 2.4 GHz wireless combo receiver with USB-A and USB-C
Resolution adjustable to 800, 1200, and 1600 dpi
Compatible with Windows, MacOS, Linux, Chrome OS, iPadOS, and Android
High-precision optical sensor for accurate control on various surfaces
Storage compartment for the USB receiver
Dimensions: Height 54 mm, Length 118 mm, Width 77 mm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan Computer Ergonomic Wireless Mouse (190237)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Satechi M1
£24.12
Compare Prices
18 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (7KX12AA)
£22.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP 515 Ultra (9C2F7AA)
£24.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.62
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 200 (X6W31AA)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Silent Wireless Mouse MS335 (570-BBJH)
£24.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Cosy SureTrack
£23.63
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP Wireless 200 (2HU83AA)
£24.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan Computer Ergonomic Wireless Mouse (190237)
prodImage
£24.21
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel