Cherry Xtrfy M42 RGB Wireless

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 19,000 dpi
• Wireless gaming mouse with 2.4 GHz connection and 1 ms response time
• 1000 Hz polling rate for precise control
• Customizable ergonomic shape with modular case sizes
• Up to 75 hours battery life with variable usage
• Equipped with Pixart 3370 sensor and Kailh GM 8.0 switches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry Xtrfy M42 RGB Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cherry Electrical CHERRY XTRFY M42 RGB PREMIUM Wireless Ultra Light Gaming Mouse Black ⭐NEW⭐
CHERRY XTRFY M42 RGB PREMIUM Wireless Ultra Light Gaming Mouse Black ⭐NEW⭐, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Xtrfy M42 - Wireless Gaming Mouse - Superlight and Optimised for E-Sports - with 2.4 GHz Radio and RGB Lighting - Adjustable Modular Housing with 2 Sizes included - Rechargeable, White B0B122GCJJ
Ultra-light gaming mouse: The M42 delivers a wireless performance at e-sports level. You connect it via USB dongle (2.4 GHz radio) and it has a polling rate of up to 1000 Hz (response time of 1 ms) First-class components: Pixart 3370 sensor for precision, Kailh GM 8.0 switch for 80 million crisp clicks and ARM 32-bit microcontroller for exceptional speed and stability Customizable: Mouse can be used ambidextrous thanks to its symmetrical shape. You can adjust the size by replacing the back shell, and the weight balance by moving the battery to the front or the back Rechargeable battery: Up to 75 hours of continuous gaming on one charge. And when it's time to charge, change to corded. Simply plug in the cable, and keep playing without interrupting your game No software required: with the touch of a button you can set illuminated effects and brightness as well as CPI, polling rate, lift-off distance and debounce time directly on the mouse
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Xtrfy M42 - Wireless Gaming Mouse - Superlight and Optimised for E-Sports - with 2.4 GHz Radio and RGB Lighting - Adjustable Modular Housing with 2 Sizes included - Rechargeable, White CL-0JEP-K7OD
Ultra-light gaming mouse: The M42 delivers a wireless performance at e-sports level. You connect it via USB dongle (2.4 GHz radio) and it has a polling rate of up to 1000 Hz (response time of 1 ms) First-class components: Pixart 3370 sensor for precision, Kailh GM 8.0 switch for 80 million crisp clicks and ARM 32-bit microcontroller for exceptional speed and stability Customizable: Mouse can be used ambidextrous thanks to its symmetrical shape. You can adjust the size by replacing the back shell, and the weight balance by moving the battery to the front or the back Rechargeable battery: Up to 75 hours of continuous gaming on one charge. And when it's time to charge, change to corded. Simply plug in the cable, and keep playing without interrupting your game No software required: with the touch of a button you can set illuminated effects and brightness as well as CPI, polling rate, lift-off distance and debounce time directly on the mouse
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
‎Xtrfy 💚 BNIB Xtrfy M42 RGB Wireless Ultra Light Gaming Mouse 💜 ‎M42W-RGB-WHITE
💚 BNIB Xtrfy M42 RGB Wireless Ultra Light Gaming Mouse 💜, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
Xtrfy M42 - Wireless Gaming Mouse - Superlight and Optimised for E-Sports - with 2.4 GHz Radio and RGB Lighting - Adjustable Modular Housing with 2 Sizes included - Rechargeable, Black S1-HOK0-KEQM
Ultra-light gaming mouse: The M42 delivers a wireless performance at e-sports level. You connect it via USB dongle (2.4 GHz radio) and it has a polling rate of up to 1000 Hz (response time of 1 ms) First-class components: Pixart 3370 sensor for precision, Kailh GM 8.0 switch for 80 million crisp clicks and ARM 32-bit microcontroller for exceptional speed and stability Customizable: Mouse can be used ambidextrous thanks to its symmetrical shape. You can adjust the size by replacing the back shell, and the weight balance by moving the battery to the front or the back Rechargeable battery: Up to 75 hours of continuous gaming on one charge. And when it's time to charge, change to corded. Simply plug in the cable, and keep playing without interrupting your game No software required: with the touch of a button you can set illuminated effects and brightness as well as CPI, polling rate, lift-off distance and debounce time directly on the mouse
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Xtrfy M42 RGB Wireless schwarz - Mouse - Optical M42W-RGB-BLACK
Xtrfy M42 RGB Wireless schwarz - Mouse - Optical - 19.000 dpi - 6 keys - USB Typ C - Germany
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.06
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XTRFY M42 RGB mouse Gaming Ambidextrous RF Wireless + USB Type-C Optical 19000 DPI 320124
Wireless Ultra-Light Gaming Mouse   Optimized for esports 2.4 GHz lag-free wireless Adjustable symmetrical shape Ultra-light with adjustable weight balance Modular shell – two sizes (included)   The Most Versatile Xtrfy Mouse. Better Then Ever.   Symmetrical shape. Adjustable size. The M42 Wireless features the versatile design of the Xtrfy M42 made to be a comfortable fit for any gamer. With upgraded components extended features and 1 ms wireless connectivity this mouse will help you play at your peak.     Esports-Grade Wireless Performance.   1000 Hz Polling Rate. The same speed and responsiveness as in our wired mice. With total freedom of movement. Symmetrical Shape. Adjustable Size.   Palm claw or fingertip grip? The M42 Wireless is not only designed with all grip styles in mind – it takes the versatility of an ambidextrous shape even further. Swap the back shell to adjust the size of the mouse for a perfect fit.     67 Grams. With Adjustable Weight Balance.   The M42 Wireless is one of the lightest wireless mice available. And since the weight balance of a mouse is experienced differently depending on how you hold it we’ve made it possible to adjust it to your own grip. Move the battery toward the front or the back and experience a perfectly balanced mouse. Settings Optimized For Esports - No Software.   Control the effects colors and brightness of the RGB illumination and adjust the CPI Polling Rate Lift-Off Distance and Debounce Time at the flick of a switch and press of a button. And when you're done adjusting your settings the top button can be set to "PGDN" so you can bind it to whatever you want in-game.     Ultra-Light Yet Durable.   Lower weight must never mean lower quality. The construction of the M42 Wireless is thoroughly engineered to minimize weight while retaining durability.     Made With Recycled Plastic   We strive towards reducing our carbon footprint wherever possible. The shell of this mouse is made out of 60% recycled plastic.
prodImage
£128.98
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XTRFY M42 RGB mouse Gaming Ambidextrous RF Wireless + USB Type-C Optical 19000 DPI 320125
prodImage
£128.98
Shipping: Free
Cherry XTRFY M42 WIRELESS RGB MOUSE BLACK
XTRFYM42WIRELESSRGBMOUSEBLACK
prodImage
£139.99
£146.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
‎Xtrfy CHERRY XTRFY M42 RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - White Sealed ‎M42W-RGB-WHITE
CHERRY XTRFY M42 RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - White Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Xtrfy M42 Wireless Gaming Mouse Ultra Lightweight RGB FPS PC Black M42W-RGB-BLACK
Xtrfy M42 Wireless Gaming Mouse Ultra Lightweight RGB FPS PC Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£46.99
£51.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Base price: £46.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless gaming mouse with 2.4 GHz connection and 1 ms response time
1000 Hz polling rate for precise control
Customizable ergonomic shape with modular case sizes
Up to 75 hours battery life with variable usage
Equipped with Pixart 3370 sensor and Kailh GM 8.0 switches
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:19,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry Xtrfy M42 RGB Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)
£49.86
Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)Compare 2 Prices
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT
£43.15
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BTCompare 6 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£75.65
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MC 1000
£7.97
Cherry MC 1000Compare 10 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£21.82
Cherry KC 1000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£9.99
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400Compare 13 Prices
Cherry DW 8000
£105.69
Cherry DW 8000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£45.20
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 515 Ultra (9C2F7AA)
£24.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Satechi M1
£24.12
Compare Prices
18 offers
Rapoo M100 Silent
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon Fireglider One
£24.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust TM-270
£26.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Cosy SureTrack
£23.63
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP 435 (3B4Q5UT)
£19.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
Speedlink SL-600401-BK Acute Vibe Presenter
£23.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M42 RGB Wireless
gofastergames
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Natureinks Limited
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
chagra-retail-ltd
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel