Logitech MX Master 2S

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Darkfield Laser Tracking
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 4,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Master 2S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech MX Master 2S mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth 910-007224
The MX MASTER 2S is the ultimate precision mouse for power users. Harness the power of Logitech Flow and take multi-computer use to a bold new level. Control up to three computers and seamlessly move text. images and files between devices. Scroll through documents and web pages faster and easier with the speed-adaptive scroll wheel. MX MASTER 2S is ready when you are. It holds a full charge for over two months and in just three minutes you get enough power for a full day of usage. Work virtually anywhere with high precision tracking --even on glass.* Its sculpted. hand-crafted shape supports your hand and wrist in a comfortable natural position. *4mm min thickness
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£61.98
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 2S Wireless Mouse,Use on Any Surface, Black
High Grade Logitech MX Master 2s Wireless Mouse 4000DPI Charging USB Wireless Bluetooth Gaming Mouse for laptop pc Specification: Brand: Logitech...
prodImage
£64.47
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 2S Wireless Mouse 910-005965 NEW
The ultimate precision mouse for power users powers up for an entire day in just three minutes. Harness the power of Logitech Flow and seamlessly...
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 2S Bluetooth Edition Wireless Mouse, Multi-Surface, Hyper-Fast Scrolling, Ergonomic, Rechargeable, Connects Up to 3 Mac/PC Computers - Graphite
Connect up to 3 Computers: Logitech Flow allows you to seamlessly control up to three computers with one wireless mouse, and copy-paste text, images and files between them (1) Precise Control: This multi surface mouse uses Darkfield High Precision tracking to give you flawless control virtually anywhere – even on glass (2) with up to 4,000 DPI Quickly Charges: Connect the Bluetooth mouse to your computer and get enough power for a full day of use in only 3 minutes; a full charge lasts up to 70 days (3) Speed-Adaptive, Side-to-Side Scrolling: Scroll through web pages faster and easier with the speed-adaptive scroll wheel and side-to-side scrolling with a stroke of your thumb (4) Finely Designed: An ergonomic wireless mouse with a hand-sculpted shape (5) that supports your hand and wrist, plus fine-motion control and well-positioned buttons and wheels
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX MSER 2S WRLS MOUSE 910-007225
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£85.22
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 2S Wireless Bluetooth Mouse Rechargeable Ergonomic Design
Logitech MX Master 2S Wireless Bluetooth Mouse Rechargeable Ergonomic Design, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 2S Bluetooth Edition Advanced Wireless Mouse Black Original ‎910-007225
Logitech MX Master 2S Bluetooth Edition Advanced Wireless Mouse Black Original, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
More offers
Logitech MX Master 2S Wireless Mouse
Seamlessly control up to three computers with one mouse and copy-paste text, images and files between them,* * Requires Logitech Options software,
prodImage
£76.46
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 2S Wireless Mouse
MX MASTER 2S The new possibility machine   REVOLUTIONARY MULTI-COMPUTER CONTROL Logitech's flagship mouse is designed for power users...
prodImage
£81.28
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-007224 MX Master 2S Wireless Mouse Graphite Bluetooth
Logitech 910-007224 MX Master 2S Wireless Mouse Graphite Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£94.27
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 2S RF Wireless Laser 1000DPI Right-hand Graphite mice 910-005139
Powerful, ergonomic mouse that deploys the power of LogitechFlow to navigate and copy/paste between up to three computers THE NEW POSSIBILITY...
prodImage
£97.86
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 2S Wireless Mouse with FLOW Cross Computer Control and File Sharing for PC and Mac 910 005131
The ultimate precision mouse for power users Harness the powerof Logitech Flow and seamlessly move content between threecomputers Scroll through...
prodImage
£97.86
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-005131 MX Master 2S Mouse 910-005131
MX Master 2S Mouse Graphite, wireless
prodImage
£100.18
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 2S Mouse, Graphite,
MX Master 2S Mouse, Graphite,
prodImage
£100.18
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 2S Bluetooth Edition Wireless Mouse Multi Surface Hyper Fast Scrolling clzn14fyg01hvacod89431z6t
MX Master 2S Bluetooth Edition Wireless Mouse Multi Surface Hyper Fast Scrolling, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£111.48
Shipping: Free
Mouse LOGITECH MX MASTER 2S Black Bluetooth USB 4000 7 Classic Windows
Cross computer control: The ability to change game rules, seamlessly navigate across 3 computers, and use Logistic processes to copy pasted text,
prodImage
£121.17
Shipping: Free
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£152.51
£159.01
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Logitech MX Master 2S Wireless mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless + B 910-005139
Powerful. ergonomic mouse that deploys the power of Logitech Flow to navigate and copy/paste between up to three computersTHE NEW POSSIBILITY MACHINELogitech’s flagship mouse is designed for masters of productivity who want to get more done. more efficiently. Amongst a number of advanced features. MX Master 2S offers Logitech Flow for seamless cross-computer control. advanced scrolling. high precision tracking on all surfaces and a stunning design. Optimized for Windows® and Mac.EFFORTLESS MULTI-COMPUTER WORKFLOWGone are the days when working across several computers meant sending yourself cumbersome emails with attachments or tediously copying files on a flash drive. With Logitech Flow. you move your mouse cursor across three computers and even copy/paste text. images and files from one computer to the other. DARKFIELD HIGH-PRECISION TRACKINGA premium mouse deserves the best quality tracking. That’s why we designed the MX Anywhere 2S with a brand new. 4000 DPI precision sensor that can track everywhere – even on a sleek boardroom glass table.RECHARGEABLE BATTERYThe quick-recharging battery means MX Master 2S is ready when you are. Get enough power for a full day of work in only 3 minutes. with no down time while recharging. A full charge can last up to 70 days. To recharge. just plug the mouse into your computer using the micro-USB charging cable and continue using it while it charges.HYPER-FAST SCROLLINGA flick of the scroll wheel sends you speeding through long documents or web pages. When you need more precision. the wheel auto-shifts to click-to-click scrolling. A stroke of the thumb wheel and you’re scrolling side-to-side. Download Logitech Options™ software to customize those experiences.COMPACT. SCULPTED SHAPEThe perfectly sculpted. hand-crafted shape of this comfort mouse supports your hand and wrist for hours on end in a comfortable. natural position. Experience fine-motion control and fluid experience with well-positioned buttons and wheels.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£167.69
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 2S Wireless Mouse 910-005966
The MX MASTER 2S is the ultimate precision mouse for power users. Harness the power of Logitech Flow and take multi-computer use to a bold new level. Control up to three computers and seamlessly move text. images and files between devices. Scroll through documents and web pages faster and easier with the speed-adaptive scroll wheel. MX MASTER 2S is ready when you are. It holds a full charge for over two months and in just three minutes you get enough power for a full day of usage. Work virtually anywhere with high precision tracking --even on glass.* Its sculpted. hand-crafted shape supports your hand and wrist in a comfortable natural position. *4mm min thickness
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£168.78
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 2S Bluetooth Edition Wireless Mouse 910-005131
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£170.98
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-005139 MX Master 2S Mouse 910005139
Logitech 910-005139 MX Master 2S Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£215.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48 mm x H86 mm x D126 mm
Weight:145 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Darkfield Laser Tracking
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:4,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:10 m
Suitable for Left-handers:No

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Master 2S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Performance
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/09/2023
|
I love everything about this mouse it’s smooth works on every surface without a mouse pad and the blue tooth connectivity is awesome and strong
5.0 out of 5 stars Fantastic mouse for everyday IT work
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/09/2023
|
I love this mouse and have recommended it to all my friends and colleagues. A lot of my colleagues already have it too. Here's the reasons why I love it: - feels good in the hand and easy to grip - scroll wheel on top and...View More side to scroll up and down a window as well as side to side - works on almost every surface - long battery life , especially given how much I use it every day - configurable buttons and gestures - can be configured through the Logitech app - excellent build quality - can beView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Mouse
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/09/2023
|
Love this mouse
5.0 out of 5 stars The best ergonomic mouse
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/08/2023
|
Amazing mouse, very ergonomic, great for productivity with lots of customization in Logitech software. Battery holds for few months of 8 hours daily usage. Quite heavy so I wouldn't recommend it for gaming.
5.0 out of 5 stars Great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/08/2023
|
Love it. Fits ideal for big hands. Comfortable and easy switch between devices
With reviews from

Logitech MX Master 2S Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 38 reviews
5
24
4
3
1
2
4
1
6

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£145.89
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£99.99
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 7 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G705 (910-006367)
£61.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alienware AW620M (545-BBFB)
£62.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse
£72.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Rapoo MT750
£62.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S
£60.73
Compare Prices
23 offers
Logitech Lift for Business (910-006496)
£63.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry XTRFY M68 Pro Wireless
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Wireless Creator Mouse 930M (1D0K9AA)
£60.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
Renkforce RF-4284830
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Master 2S
prodImage
£61.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
Jerco Micro
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel