Logitech G705 (910-006367)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G705 (910-006367)
from £70.25to £90.974 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless gaming mouse with Bluetooth technology
• Designed for small hands
• 6 programmable buttons
• 8200 dpi tracking resolution
• Rechargeable battery
• LIGHTSYNC technology for customizable lighting
• Dimensions: Width 6.81 cm, Depth 10.58 cm, Height 3.94 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G705 (910-006367)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G G705 Wireless Gaming Mouse, Customisable LIGHTSYNC RGB Lighting, Lightspeed Wireless, Bluetooth Connectivity, Lightweight, PC/Mac/Laptop - White Mist LG G705 GM WM
Smaller Fit: Compact Bluetooth gaming mouse with an intentional wireless design crafted to fit your hand Contoured Comfort: Logitech wireless mouse with a comfy, compact and sculpted design features thumb rest, gliding feet and lightweight manoeuvrability at only 85 g Play On: Rechargeable wireless gaming mouse with a long-lasting battery (with full lighting) for up to 40 gaming-hours, Logitech LIGHTSPEED wireless technology and Bluetooth enabled Pro-Grade Wireless: Ultrafast LIGHTSPEED connects two devices over a single Logitech USB Bluetooth receiver with no loss in performance; the mouse connects with G715 wireless gaming keyboard; sold separately RGB mouse: Show off your style with soft, zonal LIGHTSYNC RGB and the Aurora Collection signature lighting; customise and create on Logitech G HUB a one-of-a-kind look for your white wireless mouse Gaming-Grade Tech: Let the good games begin, equipped with gaming-grade sensor and wireless or wired play flexibility; a rechargeable mouse designed for fast clicks and portability Make it Yours: Complete your gaming setup with matching Logitech gaming mouse pads in a variety of other colourways and gaming accessories like the mouse and headset carrying case; sold separately From the Aurora Collection: The Logitech RGB gaming gear plays best together; the G705 Logitech Wireless Mouse, G715 Logitech Keyboard and G735 Headset share the same inclusive design and dreamy aesthetic; sold separately
prodImage
£70.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G705 Wireless Gaming Mouse, Customisable LIGHTSYNC RGB Lighting, Lightspeed Wireless, Bluetooth Connectivity, Lightweight, PC/Mac/Laptop - White Mist B07W7LHQV6
Smaller Fit: Compact Bluetooth gaming mouse with an intentional wireless design crafted to fit your hand Contoured Comfort: Logitech wireless mouse with a comfy, compact and sculpted design features thumb rest, gliding feet and lightweight manoeuvrability at only 85 g Play On: Rechargeable wireless gaming mouse with a long-lasting battery (with full lighting) for up to 40 gaming-hours, Logitech LIGHTSPEED wireless technology and Bluetooth enabled Pro-Grade Wireless: Ultrafast LIGHTSPEED connects two devices over a single Logitech USB Bluetooth receiver with no loss in performance; the mouse connects with G715 wireless gaming keyboard; sold separately RGB mouse: Show off your style with soft, zonal LIGHTSYNC RGB and the Aurora Collection signature lighting; customise and create on Logitech G HUB a one-of-a-kind look for your white wireless mouse Gaming-Grade Tech: Let the good games begin, equipped with gaming-grade sensor and wireless or wired play flexibility; a rechargeable mouse designed for fast clicks and portability Make it Yours: Complete your gaming setup with matching Logitech gaming mouse pads in a variety of other colourways and gaming accessories like the mouse and headset carrying case; sold separately From the Aurora Collection: The Logitech RGB gaming gear plays best together; the G705 Logitech Wireless Mouse, G715 Logitech Keyboard and G735 Headset share the same inclusive design and dreamy aesthetic; sold separately
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G705 Wireless Gaming Mouse, Customisable LIGHTSYNC RGB Lighting, Lightspeed Wireless, Bluetooth Connectivity, Lightweight, PC/Mac/Laptop - White Mist LG G705 GM WM
Smaller Fit: Compact Bluetooth gaming mouse with an intentional wireless design crafted to fit your hand Contoured Comfort: Logitech wireless mouse with a comfy, compact and sculpted design features thumb rest, gliding feet and lightweight manoeuvrability at only 85 g Play On: Rechargeable wireless gaming mouse with a long-lasting battery (with full lighting) for up to 40 gaming-hours, Logitech LIGHTSPEED wireless technology and Bluetooth enabled Pro-Grade Wireless: Ultrafast LIGHTSPEED connects two devices over a single Logitech USB Bluetooth receiver with no loss in performance; the mouse connects with G715 wireless gaming keyboard; sold separately RGB mouse: Show off your style with soft, zonal LIGHTSYNC RGB and the Aurora Collection signature lighting; customise and create on Logitech G HUB a one-of-a-kind look for your white wireless mouse Gaming-Grade Tech: Let the good games begin, equipped with gaming-grade sensor and wireless or wired play flexibility; a rechargeable mouse designed for fast clicks and portability Make it Yours: Complete your gaming setup with matching Logitech gaming mouse pads in a variety of other colourways and gaming accessories like the mouse and headset carrying case; sold separately From the Aurora Collection: The Logitech RGB gaming gear plays best together; the G705 Logitech Wireless Mouse, G715 Logitech Keyboard and G735 Headset share the same inclusive design and dreamy aesthetic; sold separately
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G705 Wireless Gaming Mouse, Customisable LIGHTSYNC RGB Lighting, LIGHTSPEED Wireless, Bluetooth Connectivity, Lightweight, PC/Mac/Laptop -
The Logitech G705 Wireless Gaming Mouse from The Aurora Collection is a compact wireless mouse designed to put the power of play in your hands with...
prodImage
£90.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming mouse with Bluetooth technology
Designed for small hands
6 programmable buttons
8200 dpi tracking resolution
Rechargeable battery
LIGHTSYNC technology for customizable lighting
Dimensions: Width 6.81 cm, Depth 10.58 cm, Height 3.94 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G705 (910-006367)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£61.37
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Mouse 2022 (MMMQ3Z/A)
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Keychron M7 8K
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Basilisk X HyperSpeed
£70.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition
£74.76
Compare Prices
19 offers
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming Wireless
£69.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cherry MW 8C Ergo
£53.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse
£72.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Endgame Gear OP1we Wireless Gaming Mouse
£72.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G705 (910-006367)
Steadysell
prodImage
£70.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel