HP 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse (6H1A4AA)

Price History
• HP Unifying USB dongle for device connection
• Five configurable buttons via the HP Accessory Center
• Dongle can be stored inside the mouse
• Ergonomic vertical mouse for a more relaxed hand position
• Wireless 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse (6H1A4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse | Compatible with Chrome, PC or Mac | Bluetooth 5.3 | Wireless | 4000 DPI Multi-Surface Sensor | AES technology | 5 Programmable Buttons | 4 Months Battery | Black B0C4FWRCM8
A MORE NATURAL FIT, A MORE COMFORTABLE WORKDAY: From login to logoff, your every move matters, your comfort matters too, the HP Ergonomic Vertical Mouse is designed to keep your hand in a more relaxed, natural upright position as you click, drag, and scroll through your day, whether you're grinding on a project, editing vacation photos, or handling the day to day, you'll find even more comfort with the unique, detachable wrist rest COMFORT THAT CLICKS: Keep your shoulder, neck, and forearm more relaxed throughout the day, designed to reduce muscle activity by 12 Percent, the HP Ergonomic Vertical Mouse with detachable wrist rest is certified by Human Factors and US Ergonomics, its unique, upright form factor makes every movement effortless STAY ON TRACK: Be productive anywhere with a mouse that tracks on practically any surface, whether you're logged in at your desk, coffee table, couch, or kitchen island, you'll stay on the ball and in control thanks to this device's sensitive, multi-surface sensor that doesn't miss a click, a battery life of up to sixteen weeks means a day without a charger isn't a day without a mouse, and five programmable buttons ensure you'll never miss a beat SWITCH DEVICES WITH A CLICK: From desktop to laptop to tablet and back, this ergonomic mouse will stay connected to up to three devices at a time using the HP Unifying Dongle or Bluetooth 5.3. Multi-OS support means a smooth transition even between Windows, Apple and Chrome devices, the easy switch button means you stay connected and in control of every click DESIGNED AROUND YOU, BUILT FOR THE PLANET: Do it all while doing good. No need to compromise performance or your love for the planet, the HP Ergonomic Vertical Mouse is built with solid, recycled materials, including 65 Percent post-consumer recycled plastics , and comes in plastic-free packaging, so you can feel good about your purchase HP UNIFYING DONGLE: Connect to your devices with the small HP Unifying USB Dongle REMOVABLE WRIST REST: Magnetically attachable wrist support for all-day comfort CUSTOMIZABLE BUTTONS: Five customizable buttons through HP Accessory Center DONGLE STORAGE: Right there when you need it, when using Bluetooth or on the go, your HP Unifying Dongle neatly tucks away inside the mouse
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
HP 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse (Black) - With Detachable Wrist Rest
Experience unparalleled comfort and productivity with the HP 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse. This black vertical mouse is scientifically designed to reduce muscle strain by 12%, featuring a certified ergonomic shape that promotes a natural, relaxed posture for your shoulders, neck, and forearms. Its detachable magnetic wrist rest offers customizable support for extended work sessions.Enjoy seamless precision with advanced multi-surface tracking, adjustable up to 4000 dpi, and six buttons—five of which are programmable via the HP Accessory Center for a personalized workflow. Connect effortlessly using Bluetooth® 5.3 or the included HP Unifying 2.4 GHz wireless dongle with onboard storage.Built with sustainability in mind, it’s constructed from 65% post-consumer recycled plastics and comes in plastic-free packaging. Powered by a long-lasting rechargeable Li-ion battery that delivers up to 4 months of use on a single charge. It also features rapid charging: get 90% power in under 2 hours and 3 hours of use from just a 1-minute charge. Compatible with Windows, ChromeOS, and macOS. Includes a USB-C cable, USB dongle, and is backed by a 2-year limited warranty.
2 days
prodImage
£63.67
Shipping: Free
HP 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse 6H1A4AA#ABB
A more natural fit. A more comfortable workday.From login to logoff. your every move matters. Your comfort matters too. The HP Ergonomic Vertical Mouse is designed to keep your hand in a more relaxed. natural upright position as you click. drag. and scroll through your day. Whether you're grinding on a project. editing vacation photos. or handling the day-to-day. you'll find even more comfort with the unique. detachable wrist rest.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£89.09
Shipping: Free
HP 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse 6H1A4AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£90.20
Shipping: Free
HP 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse Black Detachable Wrist Rest Bluetooth 6H1A4AA UK 6H1A4AA#ABB
HP 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse Black Detachable Wrist Rest Bluetooth 6H1A4AA UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
HP 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse (Black) - With Detachable Wrist Rest 6H1A4AA#ABB
From login to logoff, your every move matters. Your comfort matters too. The HP Ergonomic Vertical Mouse is designed to keep your hand in a more relaxed, natural upright position as you click, drag, and scroll through your day. Whether you're grinding on a project, editing vacation photos, or handling the day-to-day, you'll find even more comfort with the unique, detachable wrist rest.
2 days
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
HP 6H1A4AA 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse
HP 6H1A4AA 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£110.15
Shipping: Free
HP 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse
HP920ErgonomicWirelessMouse
prodImage
£133.22
Shipping: Free
HP 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse 6H1A4AA
A more natural fit. A more comfortable workday. From login to logoff, your every move matters. Your comfort matters too. The HP Ergonomic Vertical...
prodImage
£174.25
£180.75
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
‎HP HP 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse - Compatible with Chrome, PC or Mac - Bluetooth ‎6H1A4AA#ABB
HP 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse - Compatible with Chrome, PC or Mac - Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£141.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HP Unifying USB dongle for device connection
Five configurable buttons via the HP Accessory Center
Dongle can be stored inside the mouse
Ergonomic vertical mouse for a more relaxed hand position
Wireless 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth connection

Price History

1M 3M
HP 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse (6H1A4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 6 Prices
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)
£33.41
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.35
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP 200 (2HU84AA)
£21.75
HP 200 (2HU84AA)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Renkforce RF-4284830
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Lift Elite Wireless
£48.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Sculpt Ergonomic Mouse
£59.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair KATAR ELITE WIRELESS
£57.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Wireless Creator Mouse 930M (1D0K9AA)
£60.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Microsoft Adaptive Mouse
£58.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D- Wireless
£58.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Master 2S
£61.98
Compare Prices
25 offers
HP 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse (6H1A4AA)
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel