HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Mini Wireless

Price History
• HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Mini Wireless, under 60 g
• 16% smaller than Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless
• Dual-mode wireless connectivity
• HyperX 26K sensor up to 26,000 DPI, 650 IPS
• HyperX switches rated for 100 million clicks
• PTFE skates, grip tape for control
• HyperX NGENUITY software, 6 programmable buttons, RGB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Mini Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Mini Wireless Gaming Mouse (White) - For Gamers With Smaller Hands 7D389AA
The HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Mini Wireless is a precise mouse for gamers who want an ultra-light mouse with wireless freedom but want all that in a compact form factor that weighs less than 60 grams. This mighty miniature mouse is 16% smaller than the Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless but contains the same HyperX suite of high-performance custom components. It features dual mode wireless connectivity, allowing you to switch between 2.4GHz wireless and Bluetooth connections, and a USB-C to USB-A cable so you can charge while using the mouse in wired mode. The immaculate HyperX 26K Sensor delivers native DPI detection of up to 26,000 with a tracking speed of up to 650 IPS. Our custom HyperX Switches provide tactile, audible feedback on each satisfying click, and are rated for a lifespan of up to 100 million clicks. You’ll also enjoy superior physical control of your mouse with smooth, low-friction skates, and the included grip tape. Get the most out of every mouse movement with HyperX NGENUITY Software which lets you create macros for the 6 programmable buttons, customize your DPI settings, and personalize the RGB lighting.
3 days
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Mini Wireless Gaming Mouse for PC | Compact | Lightweight | Bluetooth 2.4GHz | White
MINI AND MIGHTY: All the goodness of the Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless, 1/6th less space! Featuring the same HyperX high-performance custom components, built for gamers with smaller hands, or who prefer smaller mice. BATTERY LIFE: Get up to 100 hours of battery life on a full charge, so you’ll spend more time racking up wins, and less time charging on the sidelines. You can even play while charging with the included cable. DUAL WIRELESS CONNECTIVITY MODES: Use the dongle to connect via 2.4GHz wireless or use Bluetooth Mode to connect to compatible devices. EASIER MOUSE MOVEMENT: Game at the speed of ultra-light with the Pulsefire Haste 2 Mini. Even with a solid upper shell, it weighs just 59g, designed to help you move quicker, game better, and feel less fatigue. INCREDIBLY PRECISE SENSOR: Say hello to our HyperX 26K Sensor. It’s capable of up to 26,000 DPI natively and can track at speeds up to 650 IPS. With that level of precision, making clutch plays has never been easier.
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Mini Wireless Gaming Mouse White 2.4GHz Bluetooth 7D389AA
HP HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Mini Wireless Gaming Mouse White 2.4GHz Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Mini Wireless Gaming Mouse (Black) - For Gamers With Smaller Hands 7D388AA
3 days
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Mini - Wireless Gaming Mouse (Black) 382344
Wireless gaming at the speed of ultra-light. The HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Mini Wireless is a precise mouse for gamers who want an ultra-light mouse with wireless freedom but want all that in a compact form factor that weighs less than 60 grams. This mighty miniature mouse is 16% smaller than the Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless but contains the same HyperX suite of high-performance custom components. It features dual mode wireless connectivity allowing you to switch between 2.4GHz wireless and Bluetooth connections and a USB-C to USB-A cable so you can charge while using the mouse in wired mode. The immaculate HyperX 26K Sensor delivers native DPI detection of up to 26000 with a tracking speed of up to 650 IPS. Our custom HyperX Switches provide tactile audible feedback on each satisfying click and are rated for a lifespan of up to 100 million clicks. Youll also enjoy superior physical control of your mouse with smooth low-friction skates and the included grip tape. Get the most out of every mouse movement with HyperX NGENUITY Software which lets you create macros for the 6 programmable buttons customize your DPI settings and personalize the RGB lighting. Mini and mighty! All the goodness of the Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless 1/6th less space! Featuring the same HyperX high-performance custom components built for gamers with smaller hands or who prefer smaller mice. Up to 100 hours of battery life Get up to 100 hours of battery life on a full charge so youll spend more time racking up wins and less time charging on the sidelines. You can even play while charging with the included cable. Dual wireless connectivity modes Use the dongle to connect via 2.4GHz wireless or use Bluetooth Mode to connect to compatible devices. Easier mouse movement for easier wins Game at the speed of ultra-light with the Pulsefire Haste 2 Mini. Even with a solid upper shell it weighs just 59g designed to help you move quicker game better and feel less fatigue. Incredibly precise HyperX 26K Sensor Say hello to our HyperX 26K Sensor. Its capable of up to 26000 DPI natively and can track at speeds up to 650 IPS. With that level of precision making clutch plays has never been easier. Durable satisfying HyperX Switches Rated for up to 100 million clicks HyperX mouse switches provide solid tactile and audible feedback on every satisfying click. Low-Friction Skates and custom HyperX grips Have ultimate confidence in your control with the smooth effortless glide of HyperXs low-friction skates and 4 pieces of custom residue-free HyperX grips to help provide a secure hold. Customizable with HyperX NGENUITY Software Get the most out of every mouse movement. HyperX NGENUITY Software can set macros and binds for the 6 programmable buttons customize DPI levels and set RGB lighting.
prodImage
£107.82
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Mini - Wireless Gaming Mouse (White) 385899
prodImage
£119.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Mini Wireless, under 60 g
16% smaller than Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless
Dual-mode wireless connectivity
HyperX 26K sensor up to 26,000 DPI, 650 IPS
HyperX switches rated for 100 million clicks
PTFE skates, grip tape for control
HyperX NGENUITY software, 6 programmable buttons, RGB

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Mini Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Pulsefire Haste
£37.83
HyperX Pulsefire HasteCompare 6 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Raid
£82.89
HyperX Pulsefire RaidCompare 2 Prices
HyperX Alloy Rise
£134.60
HyperX Alloy RiseCompare 4 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2
£39.95
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2Compare 13 Prices
HyperX Clutch
£48.12
HyperX ClutchCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 S
£49.56
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 SCompare 2 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Saga Pro
£36.99
HyperX Pulsefire Saga ProCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Wireless Trackball M570
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
£64.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Turtle Beach Burst II Air
£65.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keychron M7 8K
£65.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Lift for Mac (910-006477)
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£65.71
Compare Prices
21 offers
Lenovo Legion M600s
£65.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S
£60.73
Compare Prices
23 offers
Logitech Lift for Business (910-006496)
£63.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 710 Rechargeable Silent Mouse (6E6F2AA)
£63.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Mini Wireless
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Prince GB
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel