Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac

• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 7
• Sampling Rate: 8,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W84 mm x H51 mm x D125 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£65.71
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Mac mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless + 910-006947
MASTERED FOR MACYou’ll get more functionality wherever you are with this compact mouse with macOS specific customizations in Logi Options+. matching finishes in space gray and pale gray. 8K DPI next-level precision for any-surface tracking and quiet clicks.TRACKS ANYWHERE. GOES EVERYWHEREWork on any surface - even glass with MX Anywhere 3S for Mac mouse. Now with an 8K DPI sensor so you can cover more ground with subtle movement.SCROLL 1.000 LINES PER SECONDwith MagSpeed. Logitech’s fastest and most precise scroll wheel. Fast enough to scroll 1000 lines a second. precise enough to stop on a pixel.DEEPER FLOW WITH QUIET CLICKSMX Anywhere 3S for Mac wireless mouse introduces quiet clicks - the same satisfying feel but with less click noise for less distraction and more focus.OPTIMIZE YOUR WORKFLOWWork uninterrupted across Apple devices. set tracking speed. customize buttons. and use ready-made app-specific customizations with Logi Options+.CONNECT TO MULTIPLE APPLE DEVICESPair with up to 3 Apple devices on macOS. iPadOS via Bluetooth Low Energy.CONNECT TO MULTIPLE APPLE DEVICESPair with up to 3 Apple devices on macOS. iPadOS via Bluetooth Low Energy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£65.71
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3s For Mac Compact Wireless Performance Mouse BRAND NEW 910-006946
Logitech MX Anywhere 3s For Mac Compact Wireless Performance Mouse BRAND NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Mac, Compact Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, 8K DPI Any-Surface Tracking, Quiet Clicks, USB C, Wireless Mouse for MacBook Pro, Macbook Air, iMac, iPad - Space Grey B0D2PBFLK6
Mastered For Mac: With matching Apple finishes, Logi Options+ functions for macOS (7), USB-C charging, MX Anywhere 3S for Mac makes for a perfect fit with your Apple setup Designed For Mac: This Logitech Bluetooth mouse is fully compatible with Apple MacBook Pro, MacBook Air, iMac, and iPad models Tracks Anywhere, Goes Everywhere: Work on any surface, even glass (1), with MX Anywhere 3S wireless mouse; now with an 8K DPI sensor so you can cover more ground with subtle movement Deeper Flow With Quiet Clicks: MX Anywhere 3S Logitech wireless mouse introduces quiet clicks, the same satisfying feel but with less click noise for less distraction and more focus Scroll 1,000 Lines Per Second: Logitech mouse with MagSpeed, Logitech’s fastest (5) and most precise (4) scroll wheel; fast enough to scroll 1,000 lines a second, precise enough to stop on a pixel Connect To Multiple Apple Devices: Pair with up to 3 devices on macOS, iPadOS via Bluetooth Low Energy (2) Optimise Workflow With Bluetooth Mouse for Mac: Work uninterrupted across Apple devices, set tracking speed, customise buttons, and use ready-made app-specific customisations with Logi Options+ (7) Made With Recycled Plastic: Plastic parts in MX Anywhere 3S for Mac include certified post-consumer recycled plastic, 78% for Space Grey and 61% for Pale Grey (10)
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Mac Wireless Mouse - Pale Grey 4196745
Introducing Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Mac – a compact mouse optimized for macOS & iPadOS, with matching Apple finishes and a design that blends into your Apple setup. It's upgraded for ultimate performance with quiet clicks and 8K DPI any-surface tracking. Logi Options+ enables flow to work simultaneously on multiple Apple computers. Designed For Mac: This Logitech Bluetooth mouse is fully compatible with Apple MacBook Pro, MacBook Air, iMac, and iPad models. Tracks Anywhere, Goes Everywhere: Work on any surface, even glass, with MX Anywhere 3S wireless mouse; now with an 8K DPI sensor so you can cover more ground with subtle movement. Compatible with Apple MacBook Pro, MacBook Air, iMac, and iPad models. Includes Mouse, Cable. Laser. Optical sensor. Nano receiver. Programmable buttons. Scroll wheel. 4 way scroll. Rechargeable . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206111752.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH MX Anywhere 3S for Mac Wireless Darkfield Mouse - Space Grey, Black,Silver/Grey 10263727
With the MX Anywhere 3S you can set up shop…anywhere. The 8000 DPI sensor tracks perfectly on any surface - including glass. So whether you're at a fancy coffee shop or a library, you'll always be pixel-precise. You won't get any dirty looks from the librarian either, thanks to Quiet Clicks. The buttons have a satisfying clicky feel, but reduced noise. And with the Magspeed scroll wheel you can choose between two modes - ratcheted for accuracy and hyper fast for flying through long documents.Good to know- You can customise the buttons for specific apps with Logi Options+ to create powerful shortcuts- It's not just pretty and comfy - this MX is optimised for Macs and even works with iPadOS- A single charge will last you up to 70 days and just 1 minute on the USB C charger gets you 3 hours of use- With the Logi Bolt USB receiver (sold separately) you can work on multiple devices with different operating systems
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH MX Anywhere 3S for Mac Wireless Darkfield Mouse - Pale Grey, White,Silver/Grey 10263725
With the MX Anywhere 3S you can set up shop…anywhere. The 8000 DPI sensor tracks perfectly on any surface - including glass. So whether you're at a fancy coffee shop or a library, you'll always be pixel-precise. You won't get any dirty looks from the librarian either, thanks to Quiet Clicks. The buttons have a satisfying clicky feel, but reduced noise. And with the Magspeed scroll wheel you can choose between two modes - ratcheted for accuracy and hyper fast for flying through long documents.Good to know- You can customise the buttons for specific apps with Logi Options+ to create powerful shortcuts- It's not just pretty and comfy - this MX is optimised for Macs and even works with iPadOS- A single charge will last you up to 70 days and just 1 minute on the USB C charger gets you 3 hours of use- With the Logi Bolt USB receiver (sold separately) you can work on multiple devices with different operating systems
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-006947 MX Anywhere 3 for Mac Compact
Logitech 910-006947 MX Anywhere 3 for Mac Compact, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£97.35
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX MASTER3S FOR MAC PERFORMANCE
MX MASTER3S FOR MAC PERFORMANCE
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 3S Wireless Mac Mouse - Black 2070863
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). "Required: Bluetooth Low Energy Technology macOS 10.15 or later iPadOS 14 or later. Compatible with Logi Bolt USB Receiver (not included) Logi Bolt wireless products will not pair with other Logitech USB receivers". Create, make and do with the same click feel, but less noise. Quiet Clicks deliver satisfying, soft tactile feedback with 90% less click noise compared to MX Master 3 for Mac. MagSpeed Electromagnetic scrolling is precise enough to stop on a pixel and quick enough to scroll 1,000 lines per second. Oh, and it's nearly silent. The wheel's machined steel gives it a premium tactility and enough weight to offer dynamic inertia you feel – but don't hear. MX Master 3S for Mac is fully customisable in virtually every app you use. You'll work faster with predefined customisations optimised for your favourite apps such as Adobe Photoshop, Adobe Premiere Pro, Final Cut Pro, Google Chrome, Safari, Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Word, Excel, PowerPoint, and Edge. Compatible with Required: Bluetooth Low Energy Technology macOS 10.15 or later iPadOS 14 or later. Compatible with Logi Bolt USB Receiver (not included) Logi Bolt wireless products will not pair with other Logitech USB receivers. Includes 1. Laser. Optical sensor. BlueTrack. Wireless range 10m. Nano receiver. 7 buttons. Programmable buttons. Scroll wheel. 4 way scroll. Battery indicator light. Approximately 2.33 months battery life. Batteries required 1 x rechargeable (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206103757.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£99.99
£104.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Mac mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth Laser 8000 DPI 372779
MASTERED FOR MAC Youll get more functionality wherever you are with this compact mouse with macOS specific customizations in Logi Options+ matching finishes in space gray and pale gray 8K DPI next-level precision for any-surface tracking and quiet clicks. TRACKS ANYWHERE GOES EVERYWHERE Work on any surface - even glass with MX Anywhere 3S for Mac mouse. Now with an 8K DPI sensor so you can cover more ground with subtle movement. SCROLL 1000 LINES PER SECOND with MagSpeed Logitechs fastest and most precise scroll wheel. Fast enough to scroll 1000 lines a second precise enough to stop on a pixel. DEEPER FLOW WITH QUIET CLICKS MX Anywhere 3S for Mac wireless mouse introduces quiet clicks - the same satisfying feel but with less click noise for less distraction and more focus. OPTIMIZE YOUR WORKFLOW Work uninterrupted across Apple devices set tracking speed customize buttons and use ready-made app-specific customizations with Logi Options+. CONNECT TO MULTIPLE APPLE DEVICES Pair with up to 3 Apple devices on macOS iPadOS via Bluetooth Low Energy. CONNECT TO MULTIPLE APPLE DEVICES Pair with up to 3 Apple devices on macOS iPadOS via Bluetooth Low Energy.
prodImage
£114.31
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX ANYWHERE 3S MAC SPACE GREY MOUSE
MXANYWHERE3SMACSPACEGREYMOUSE
prodImage
£141.65
£148.15
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac 910-006569
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£146.51
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac - Wireless Bluetooth Mouse with Ultra Scrolling, Ergo, 8K DPI, Quiet Clicks, Track on Glass, Customisation, USB-C, Apple, iPad - Space Grey Upload/PolyComp/AN/GB/4655
Remastered for Mac:: MX Master 3S for Mac performance mouse is optimised for macOS, and compatible with iPadOS (1) Feel the performance: MX Master 3S for Mac Bluetooth mouse features an 8K DPI track-on-glass sensor(2) and Quiet Clicks - offering 90 percent less click noise (3) Magspeed scrolling: A Mac compatible mouse with remarkable speed, precision, and near silence - MagSpeed scrolling is 90 percent faster (4), 87 percent more precise (5), and ultra quiet Ergonomic design: Work comfortably with a precision mouse featuring a silhouette crafted for a more natural wrist posture and optimally placed thumb controls App-specific customisations: Speed up and customise your workflow with predefined macOS and app-specific profiles in the improved Logi Options+(6) Multi Mac Workflow: Pair this cordless mouse with up to 3 Mac computers or laptops and effortlessly transfer text, images, and files between them (6) USB-C to USB-C rechargeable: Stay powered for up to 70 days on a full charge and get 3 hours of use from this wireless mouse with just a 1-minute quick charge (7) Pair two of the world's top creative tools: Get a complimentary 1-month Adobe Creative Cloud subscription with purchase of MX Master 3S for Mac; available for UK only
prodImage
£154.38
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac - Wireless Bluetooth Mouse with Ultra Scrolling, Ergo, 8K DPI, Quiet Clicks, Track on Glass, Customisation, USB-C, Apple, iPad - Space Grey 910-006571
Remastered for Mac:: MX Master 3S for Mac performance mouse is optimised for macOS, and compatible with iPadOS (1) Feel the performance: MX Master 3S for Mac Bluetooth mouse features an 8K DPI track-on-glass sensor(2) and Quiet Clicks - offering 90 percent less click noise (3) Magspeed scrolling: A Mac compatible mouse with remarkable speed, precision, and near silence - MagSpeed scrolling is 90 percent faster (4), 87 percent more precise (5), and ultra quiet Ergonomic design: Work comfortably with a precision mouse featuring a silhouette crafted for a more natural wrist posture and optimally placed thumb controls App-specific customisations: Speed up and customise your workflow with predefined macOS and app-specific profiles in the improved Logi Options+(6) Multi Mac Workflow: Pair this cordless mouse with up to 3 Mac computers or laptops and effortlessly transfer text, images, and files between them (6) USB-C to USB-C rechargeable: Stay powered for up to 70 days on a full charge and get 3 hours of use from this wireless mouse with just a 1-minute quick charge (7) Pair two of the world's top creative tools: Get a complimentary 1-month Adobe Creative Cloud subscription with purchase of MX Master 3S for Mac; available for UK only
prodImage
£170.25
£182.25
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
‎Logitech Logitech Ratón inalámbrico inalámbrico MX Anywhere 3S para Mac con Bluetooth com Logitech MX Anywhere 3S For Mac Mouse compatto wireless ad alte p
Logitech Ratón inalámbrico inalámbrico MX Anywhere 3S para Mac con Bluetooth com, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Other TV & Home Audio Accs.
prodImage
£124.80
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac 910-006571
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£148.17
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-006571 Wireless Mouse – MX Master 3S, 8000 DPI, Grey, 7 Buttons
Logitech 910-006571 Wireless Mouse – MX Master 3S, 8000 DPI, Grey, 7 Buttons, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£201.44
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-006571 MX Master 3S for Mac mouse 910006571
Logitech 910-006571 MX Master 3S for Mac mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£204.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-006569 MX Master 3S for Mac mouse
Logitech 910-006569 MX Master 3S for Mac mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£205.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac mouse
MX Master 3S for Mac mouse
prodImage
£284.51
£291.01
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac - Wireless Bluetooth Mouse with Ultra-fast Scrolling, Ergo, 8K DPI, Quiet Clicks, Track on Glass, Customisation, USB-C,
prodImage
£289.11
£295.61
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W84 mm x H51 mm x D125 mm
Weight:141 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
Number of Keys:7
Sampling Rate:8,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Legion M600s
£65.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keychron M7 8K
£65.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Turtle Beach Burst II Air
£65.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Mini Wireless
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Alienware AW720M
£53.09
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech Wireless Trackball M570
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
£64.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dell MS900
£55.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Lift for Business (910-006496)
£63.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 710 Rechargeable Silent Mouse (6E6F2AA)
£63.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
prodImage
£65.71
Shipping: Free
ifixlondon
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel