Nacon Compact Controller Color
- Controller
- Number of Keys: 17
- Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
- Compatible: PS4
- Dimensions: W153 mm x H96 mm x D50 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Nacon Compact Controller Color
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Nacon GC-100XF
£17.99

Razer Wolverine V2 PRO
£147.00

Razer Kitsune
£215.00

Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£180.70

Razer Raiju V3 Pro
£119.00

SCUF Gaming Instinct Pro
£169.99

Logitech F310
£21.24
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Amazon Basics HDMI Cable, 3-Pack, 6ft, 4K@60Hz, High-Speed 4K HDMI 2.0 Cord (18Gbps), 2160p, 48 bit, Compatible with TV/PS5/Xbox/Roku, Black B01H7M6YKI
24K gold plated contacts offer better corrosion resistance and enhanced signal transfer. Multi-stranded, copper conductors improve signal integrity and minimize resistance 100% coverage of high density polyethylene and polyvinyl chloride jacket isolates outside signal. Metal braid and 2 layer Aluminum-Mylar shields protect against external signal interference, ensures stable transmission and reduces signal loss. HDMI A Male to A Male Cable: Supports Ethernet, 3D, 4K video and Audio Return Channel (ARC). Compatible with the HDMI 2.0 (4K Video at 60 Hz, 2160p, 48 bit/px color depth) that supports bandwidth up to 18Gbps and backwards compatible with earlier versions. Compatible with all 3D Blu-Ray players, Real 3D TV, AV receiver with Full HD, UltraHD. Supports all resolutions for Playstation 3 (PS3), Playstation 4 (PS4), Xbox, Xbox One and 4k Ultra HD. This cable allows you to share an Internet connection among multiple devices without the need for a separate Ethernet cable.

£17.61
£22.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nacon Official PS4 Wired Compact Controller - Black NEW *FREE DELIVERY* PS4OFCPADBLACK
Nacon Official PS4 Wired Compact Controller - Black NEW *FREE DELIVERY*, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Nacon Official PS4 Wired Compact Controller - Black 1232293
Take control of your PS4 and PC gaming with the Nacon Official Wired Compact Controller in Black. Designed to deliver comfort across all ages and gaming sessions, this compact wired controller combines an ergonomic shape with a soft-touch surface that keeps your grip secure even when the action heats up. The touchpad gives you intuitive control in compatible titles, whilst vibration motors add immersive feedback to every moment. The controller includes a 3.5mm stereo headset jack so you can plug in your own headphones for private audio, plus an LED player status indicator that shows your connection at a glance. Compatible with both PS4 and PC (Xinput only), it's a versatile choice for gamers who want responsive wired performance without the need to recharge. The compact design fits comfortably in smaller hands whilst still offering all the features you need for serious play. PS4 compatible. PC compatible. Wired. General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 3499550360653.
3 to 5 day

£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nacon Compact Controller (Black), PS4OFCPADBLACK
game, Platforms: PlayStation 4

£32.90
Shipping: Free
Nacon WIRED COMPACT CONTROL
44800PS4REVCO3 Compatible devices: Sony PlayStation 4, Platforms: PlayStation 4

£33.90
Shipping: Free
Nacon Wired Compact Controller - Green Camo (PS4) 28637
Compact and sturdy, this officially licensed PS4™ wired controller also boasts full compatibility with PC games. AN ESSENTIAL ACCESSORY FOR PS4™ GAMING Compact yet powerful, this officially licensed PS4™ wired controller is one of NACON's bestsellers. It is ideal for completing your console set-up and can also be used for PC gaming. FEATURES NACON's Wired Compact Controller is officially licensed for PS4™ consoles and boasts a range of essential features, including a touch pad, vibration motors and an LED player status indicator. It also includes action buttons with PlayStation® symbols and colours, as well as SHARE, OPTIONS and PS buttons. The ergonomic shape and rubber surface provide superior comfort and optimal grip for all types of games, even after long gaming sessions. With a 3m cable, it fits easily into your living room gaming set-up. It comes with a headset jack for complete immersion in your favourite games. The Wired Compact Controller is also PC compatible (X-Input) for even more versatility.

£33.95
Shipping: Free
Nacon Oficial PS4 Wired Compact Controller - Orange 15342338
„Soft Touch”-Oberfläche für perfekten Halt auch bei langen Spielsitzungen 2 Vibrationsmotoren Touchpad Headsetanschluss 3,5 mm Klinke Kabellänge: ca. 3 m, Platforms: PlayStation 4

£44.53
Shipping: Free
nacon Compact Wired Controller for PlayStation 4ÃÂ (Video Game Accessories, Playstation 4ÃÂ Controller, Digital/Analog, Share, Wired, 3ÃÂ M) (New)
nacon Compact Wired for PlayStation 4ãController. Device Type: Gaming Controller Platform for game: PlayStation 4 Type of game...

£46.25
Shipping: Free
Razer - NACON WIRED COMPACT CONTROL PS4OFCPADGREY
- NACON WIRED COMPACT CONTROL NACON WIRED OFFICIAL CONTROLLER GREY PS4 : Playstation 4 ,ML

£47.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nacon Compact Controller (Green Camouflage) LG-KIBS-488A
Soft touch surface for a snug fit 2 x vibration motors LED indicator of the player; touch pad PC compatible (XInput only), Platforms: PlayStation 4

£33.95
Shipping: Free
Nacon Oficial PS4 Wired Compact Controller - Orange 15342338
„Soft Touch”-Oberfläche für perfekten Halt auch bei langen Spielsitzungen 2 Vibrationsmotoren Touchpad Headsetanschluss 3,5 mm Klinke Kabellänge: ca. 3 m, Platforms: PlayStation 4

£38.99
Shipping: Free
Nacon Wired Compact Controller (Red) (PS4) 3125305
2 x vibration motors LED* player status indicator Touch pad 3.5mm stereo headset jack International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Platforms: PlayStation 4

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Accessori Playstation4 Nacon Compact Controller Colour Edition (New)
Buy your Accessori Playstation4 Nacon Compact Controller Colour Edition (New) through OnBuy.

£51.50
Shipping: Free
Accessori Playstation4 Nacon Compact Controller Light Edition (New)
The ergonomic design provides complete comfort for all ages, even during marathon gaming sessions. NACONs Wired Compact Controller packs in an...

£61.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W153 mm x H96 mm x D50 mm |
|---|
| Number of Keys: | 17 |
|---|---|
| Joystick Gamepad Port: | USB |
| Compatible: | PS4 |
Price History
1M 3M
Nacon Compact Controller Color
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products