Corsair K65 PRO US

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Mechanical gaming keyboard with 65% layout
• Optical switches with up to 150 million keystrokes
• Connection via USB-A, detachable cable
• AXON Hyper-Processing technology for faster response times
• RGB lighting with up to 20 layers
• Noise dampening for a comfortable typing experience
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair K65 PRO US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair K65 PRO Mini RGB 65% Optical-Mechanical Wired Gaming Keyboard - OPX Switches - PBT Double-Shot Keycaps - iCUE Compatible - QWERTY NA Layout - Black B0C5MCP7BF
65% Layout Lets You Play with a Purpose: The compact 65% layout is small enough to fit on any desktop, yet includes the all-important arrow and utility keys you need every day, with convenient secondary functions. Optical Switches for Laser-Like Inputs: CORSAIR OPX optical-mechanical switches offer insanely smooth, linear, ultra-responsive keystrokes, guaranteed to last 150 million times over. Play at AXON-Speed: CORSAIR AXON Hyper-Processing Technology gets your actions from the keyboard to the game up to 8x faster than standard gaming keyboards, while playing up to 20 RGB lighting layers. Extremely Satisfying Typing: Your search for ideal keyboard acoustics ends here, thanks to two layers of sound dampening that soften keystroke sounds for a satisfying typing experience. Package Contents: CORSAIR K65 PRO MINI RGB 65% Optical-Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (NA Layout) | Detachable USB Type-C to Type-A Cable | Radiant Spacebar | Safety Information | CH-91A401A-NA
prodImage
£104.78
£114.53
Shipping: £9.75
with shipping: £9.75
Corsair K65 PRO Mini RGB 65% Optical-Mechanical Wired Gaming Keyboard - OPX Switches - PBT Double-Shot Keycaps - iCUE Compatible - QWERTY NA Layout - Black
65% Layout Lets You Play with a Purpose: The compact 65% layout is small enough to fit on any desktop, yet includes the all-important arrow and utility keys you need every day, with convenient secondary functions. Optical Switches for Laser-Like Inputs: CORSAIR OPX optical-mechanical switches offer insanely smooth, linear, ultra-responsive keystrokes, guaranteed to last 150 million times over. Play at AXON-Speed: CORSAIR AXON Hyper-Processing Technology gets your actions from the keyboard to the game up to 8x faster than standard gaming keyboards, while playing up to 20 RGB lighting layers. Extremely Satisfying Typing: Your search for ideal keyboard acoustics ends here, thanks to two layers of sound dampening that soften keystroke sounds for a satisfying typing experience. Package Contents: CORSAIR K65 PRO MINI RGB 65% Optical-Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (NA Layout) | Detachable USB Type-C to Type-A Cable | Radiant Spacebar | Safety Information | CH-91A401A-NA
prodImage
£147.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mechanical gaming keyboard with 65% layout
Optical switches with up to 150 million keystrokes
Connection via USB-A, detachable cable
AXON Hyper-Processing technology for faster response times
RGB lighting with up to 20 layers
Noise dampening for a comfortable typing experience
Material: plastic
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair K65 PRO US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)
£43.00
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair K100 RGB OPX
£179.99
Corsair K100 RGB OPXCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Scimitar RGB Elite
£54.98
Corsair Scimitar RGB EliteCompare 9 Prices
Corsair Ironclaw RGB
£39.97
Corsair Ironclaw RGBCompare 8 Prices
Corsair K65 Plus Wireless
£210.37
Corsair K65 Plus WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)
£300.00
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming Wireless
£53.08
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming WirelessCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Turtle Beach Vulcan II Max
£102.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2
£102.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2
£108.27
Compare Prices
23 offers
Logitech G316 X 98 UK
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharkoon PureWriter W65
£102.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Linear
£100.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G413 SE US (920-010437)
£94.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 PBT
£124.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry XS Trackball (G84-5400LUMEU-0)
£116.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair K65 PRO US
Amazon US
prodImage
£104.78
Shipping: £9.75
ASALIA
prodImage
£147.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel