Logitech G316 X 98 UK

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G G316 X 98 Gaming Keyboard, 8 kHz Report Rate, Hot-Swappable Tactile Switches,Gasket Structure, LED Dot Matrix Display & Dial,Double Shot PBT Keycaps,USB-C,RGB LIGHTSYNC,PC,UK QWERTY - Black B0GXVHVXQP
Near-instantaneous responsiveness: Experience elite gaming performance with an 8 kHz report rate for quick signal transmission and precise, game-ready response times Personalise your play: Hot-swappable switches and double shot PBT cross hatch stem keycaps allow you to easily customise the look and feel of your mechanical gaming keyboard, and helps with shine resistance Intuitive on-board controls: Joyful and interactive LED dot-matrix display and dial let you easily control report rate, volume, brightness, and media without leaving your game Premium sound and feel: Gasket-mounted structure with sound-dampening silicone and foam layers provides a refined, quiet typing experience and satisfying tactile feedback Dynamic LIGHTSYNC RGB lighting: interactive light bar reacts to your setup and dial adjustments, customise 30 different light zones and per key lighting for a truly immersive gaming environment Space-saving 98% layout: Get full-size functionality, including a numpad, in a compact footprint; more room for mouse swipes while maintaining productivity for work or play POWERED by G HUB: Enable 8 kHz report rate, personalise LIGHTSYNC RGB lighting, edit your game mode keys, create macros and take full control of your key assignments, all in G HUB Durable and stylish: High-quality build with translucent accents ensures a premium look that stands up to intense gaming sessions
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G316 X 98 Gaming Keyboard, 8 kHz Report Rate, Hot-Swappable Tactile Switches, Gasket Structure, LED Dot Matrix Display & Dial,Double Shot PBT Keycaps, USB-C,RGB LIGHTSYNC,PC,UK QWERTY-White B0GXV72DF5
Near-instantaneous responsiveness: Experience elite gaming performance with an 8 kHz report rate for quick signal transmission and precise, game-ready response times Personalise your play: Hot-swappable switches and double shot PBT cross hatch stem keycaps allow you to easily customise the look and feel of your mechanical gaming keyboard, and helps with shine resistance Intuitive on-board controls: Joyful and interactive LED dot-matrix display and dial let you easily control report rate, volume, brightness, and media without leaving your game Premium sound and feel: Gasket-mounted structure with sound-dampening silicone and foam layers provides a refined, quiet typing experience and satisfying tactile feedback Dynamic LIGHTSYNC RGB lighting: interactive light bar reacts to your setup and dial adjustments, customise 30 different light zones and per key lighting for a truly immersive gaming environment Space-saving 98% layout: Get full-size functionality, including a numpad, in a compact footprint; more room for mouse swipes while maintaining productivity for work or play POWERED by G HUB: Enable 8 kHz report rate, personalise LIGHTSYNC RGB lighting, edit your game mode keys, create macros and take full control of your key assignments, all in G HUB Durable and stylish: High-quality build with translucent accents ensures a premium look that stands up to intense gaming sessions
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH G316 X 98 Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black, Black 10305273
The Logitech G316 X 98 gaming keyboard keeps you one step ahead. Its tactile switches give you clean, precise feedback, making each keypress feel more controlled. The 8 kHz reporting rate keeps things quick and consistent, so your moves register instantly in those heated moments. And with hot-swappable switches, you can easily change the look and feel - no soldering needed.Good to knowRGB lightingLED dot-matrix displayMedia control knobUSB-C connection
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH G316 X 98 Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - White, White 10305262
The Logitech G316 X 98 gaming keyboard keeps you one step ahead. Its tactile switches give you clean, precise feedback, making each keypress feel more controlled. The 8 kHz reporting rate keeps things quick and consistent, so your moves register instantly in those heated moments. And with hot-swappable switches, you can easily change the look and feel - no soldering needed.Good to knowRGB lightingLED dot-matrix displayMedia control knobUSB-C connection
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G316 X 98 - WHITE - UK - EMEA28i-935 464230
G316 X 98 - WHITE - UK - EMEA28i-935
prodImage
£122.77
Shipping: Free

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£145.89
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 26 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry G80-3000LSCDE
£111.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Tartarus Pro Keypad
£89.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Corsair K65 PRO US
£104.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry XS Trackball (G84-5400LUMEU-0)
£113.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£119.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Max
£102.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3 PBT
£102.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Tartarus V2
£82.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sharkoon PureWriter W65
£102.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G316 X 98 UK
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel