Razer Tartarus Pro Keypad

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Tartarus Pro Keypad
from £87.164 offersManufacturer: RazerPrice History
• Keypad
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 32
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 32
• Mechanical Keyboard: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Palm Rest: Yes
• Dimensions: W153 mm x H60 mm x D203 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£87.16
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£124.45
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Tartarus Pro Gaming Keypad, Wired, Black Razer Tartarus Pro Gaming Keypad Razer Analog Optical Switches, Dual-Func
...
prodImage
£87.16
Shipping: Free
Razer Tartarus Pro - Gaming-Keypad - Gamepad with analogue-optical buttons - Rapid-Trigger - 32 programmable buttons (customisable trigger point, 8 profiles, Adjustable Actuation) Mercury B081S4C6LS
Rapid Trigger Mode: Release and repeatedly press keys at a much faster rate than is physically possible on standard keyboards - With the ability to reset keys at the slightest lift of a finger, experience an advantage in speed that is especially useful for movement in first and third-person games. Adjustable Actuation for customizable keypress sensitivity: Supporting a range of actuation from 1,5 to 3,6 mm, customize the switches to be as sensitive as you want and achieve a setting that best suits your playstyle. Razer Analog Optical Switch for scaling inputs based on how far you press: Instead of getting one input when pressing a key, these switches can register scaling levels of input in the same keystroke, providing a deeper degree of control similar to controller thumbsticks. 32 programmable Keys for an extensive range of commands: Never run out of room for your macros or keybinds, and bring a Enhanced dimension to PC gaming with an 8-way directional thumbpad that can be assigned for navigation or even more commands. 8 Quick-Toggle Profiles to switch instantly on the fly: Whether you’re loading up a different game or swapping skill loadouts, enjoy more convenience and utility with a button on the side of the keypad that changes your profile instantly. Unlimited Macro Length and Profile Storage for control in any situation: Make your skill rotations and gameplay more efficient with the freedom to devise advanced macros, and prepare the Ideal setup for any boss encounter with a collection of stored profiles. Dual-Step Actuation - for twice the input: As a direct benefit of having scaled inputs from Razer Analog Optical Switches, you can now bind two functions to each key-one that triggers on a partial keystroke, and another on a full keystroke.
prodImage
£124.45
Shipping: Free
RAZER Tartarus Pro Gaming Keypad - White, White 10261647
- Arm yourself with this keypad's arsenal of 32 programmable keys and keep all the controls at your fingertips- The partial and full keystroke come in handy when switching weapons and power-ups or browsing your inventory- Razer's analog optical switches actuate at mid-height with a tactile click to keep you ahead of the game- With the Synapse software, you can completely customise the functions and the Chroma backlighting- The adjustable palm rest is designed to fit your hand so you can play for hours without getting tired
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
RAZER Tartarus Pro Gaming Keypad - Black, Black 10261646
- Arm yourself with this keypad's arsenal of 32 programmable keys and keep all the controls at your fingertips- The partial and full keystroke come in handy when switching weapons and power-ups or browsing your inventory- Razer's analog optical switches actuate at mid-height with a tactile click to keep you ahead of the game- With the Synapse software, you can completely customise the functions and the Chroma backlighting- The adjustable palm rest is designed to fit your hand so you can play for hours without getting tired
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W153 mm x H60 mm x D203 mm
Weight:364 g
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Number of Keys:32
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):32
Mechanical Keyboard:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Palm Rest:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Tartarus Pro Keypad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 23 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£144.99
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35KCompare 21 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 6 Prices
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeedCompare 7 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£124.00
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£129.00
Razer Naga V2 ProCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elgato Stream Deck MK.2
£99.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Keysonic KSK-6231INEL UK (28093)
£81.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xtrfy K4V2 TKL DE
£78.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Huntsman Mini US
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2
£78.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Alienware AW510K US
£73.31
Compare Prices
13 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Neo
£84.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Corsair Gaming K65 RGB Mini
£101.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon PureWriter W65
£103.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Tartarus Pro Keypad
prodImage
£87.16
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£124.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel