Razer BlackWidow V4 75%

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
from £124.00to £237.4712 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Type: Mechanical
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTY
• Numeric Keypad: Yes
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer BlackWidow V4 75% - Hot-swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Compact 75 percentage Layout, 2-side Underglow, Multi-function Roller and Media Keys, Magnetic Plush Wrist Rest) US-Layout | Black 7A-1IEU-TA6E
Hot-swappable design with pre-loaded razer orange tactile switches gen-3. compatible with 3 or 5-pin switches, the keyboard’s socketed pcb allows you to easily swap out its pre-loaded switches for custom ones to achieve your desired key feel Compact 75 percentage layout with aluminum case for balanced functionality and greater durability, ideal for minimalist setups where desk space is a premium, the keyboard’s solid, compact build still includes a function row and arrow keys to cover essential commands Optimized typing experience with satisfying acoustics, with a gasket-mounted FR4 plate, tape-enhanced pcb, lubricated stabilizers, and two layers of sound dampening foam, enjoy light, balanced keystrokes that sound full and satisfying 2-side underglow with per-key lighting powered by razer chroma rgb, featuring per-key lighting and a striking 2-side underglow, sync the keyboard with your battlestation and enjoy greater immersion for hundreds of integrated games Multi-function roller and media keys for convenient control, pause, play, skip and tweak everything from brightness to volume—the ultimate convenience as you enjoy your entertainment Magnetic plush leatherette wrist rest for extra gaming comfort, with a soft, cushioned wrist rest that securely snaps to the keyboard, enjoy long-lasting comfort that helps you power through the most intense gaming marathons
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Razer BlackWidow V4 75% - Hot-swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Compact 75 percentage Layout, 2-side Underglow, Multi-function Roller and Media Keys, Magnetic Plush Wrist Rest) US-Layout | Black B0C6V2DZZC
Hot-swappable design with pre-loaded razer orange tactile switches gen-3. compatible with 3 or 5-pin switches, the keyboard’s socketed pcb allows you to easily swap out its pre-loaded switches for custom ones to achieve your desired key feel Compact 75 percentage layout with aluminum case for balanced functionality and greater durability, ideal for minimalist setups where desk space is a premium, the keyboard’s solid, compact build still includes a function row and arrow keys to cover essential commands Optimized typing experience with satisfying acoustics, with a gasket-mounted FR4 plate, tape-enhanced pcb, lubricated stabilizers, and two layers of sound dampening foam, enjoy light, balanced keystrokes that sound full and satisfying 2-side underglow with per-key lighting powered by razer chroma rgb, featuring per-key lighting and a striking 2-side underglow, sync the keyboard with your battlestation and enjoy greater immersion for hundreds of integrated games Multi-function roller and media keys for convenient control, pause, play, skip and tweak everything from brightness to volume—the ultimate convenience as you enjoy your entertainment Magnetic plush leatherette wrist rest for extra gaming comfort, with a soft, cushioned wrist rest that securely snaps to the keyboard, enjoy long-lasting comfort that helps you power through the most intense gaming marathons
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Razer BlackWidow V4 75% - Hot-swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Compact 75 percentage Layout, 2-side Underglow, Multi-function Roller and Media Keys, Magnetic Plush Wrist Rest) US-Layout | Black 7A-1IEU-TA6E
Hot-swappable design with pre-loaded razer orange tactile switches gen-3. compatible with 3 or 5-pin switches, the keyboard’s socketed pcb allows you to easily swap out its pre-loaded switches for custom ones to achieve your desired key feel Compact 75 percentage layout with aluminum case for balanced functionality and greater durability, ideal for minimalist setups where desk space is a premium, the keyboard’s solid, compact build still includes a function row and arrow keys to cover essential commands Optimized typing experience with satisfying acoustics, with a gasket-mounted FR4 plate, tape-enhanced pcb, lubricated stabilizers, and two layers of sound dampening foam, enjoy light, balanced keystrokes that sound full and satisfying 2-side underglow with per-key lighting powered by razer chroma rgb, featuring per-key lighting and a striking 2-side underglow, sync the keyboard with your battlestation and enjoy greater immersion for hundreds of integrated games Multi-function roller and media keys for convenient control, pause, play, skip and tweak everything from brightness to volume—the ultimate convenience as you enjoy your entertainment Magnetic plush leatherette wrist rest for extra gaming comfort, with a soft, cushioned wrist rest that securely snaps to the keyboard, enjoy long-lasting comfort that helps you power through the most intense gaming marathons
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
RAZER BlackWidow V4 75% Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black, Black 10299380
The BlackWidow V4 75% combines hot swappable switch sockets so you can effortlessly customise the typing feel, with Razer Orange tactile switches that give precise, quiet feedback right out of the box. Its per-key razer chroma RGB with underglow lets you fully personalise your setup with millions of colours and effects. And thanks to the compact 75% layout, you get more mouse room and a cleaner desk without losing essential functions. Good to know - The media roller lets you adjust volume or brightness instantly  - Factory lubed switches give smoother, quieter keystrokes  - The aluminium top plate adds durability and reduces vibration  - N-Key rollover ensures every keypress registers properly - The magnetic wrist rest provides soft support for long gaming sessions
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Razer BlackWidow V4 75% - Hot-swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Compact 75 percentage Layout, 2-side Underglow, Multi-function Roller and Media Keys, Magnetic Plush Wrist Rest) US-Layout | Black 2286
Hot-swappable design with pre-loaded razer orange tactile switches gen-3. compatible with 3 or 5-pin switches, the keyboard’s socketed pcb allows you to easily swap out its pre-loaded switches for custom ones to achieve your desired key feel Compact 75 percentage layout with aluminum case for balanced functionality and greater durability, ideal for minimalist setups where desk space is a premium, the keyboard’s solid, compact build still includes a function row and arrow keys to cover essential commands Optimized typing experience with satisfying acoustics, with a gasket-mounted FR4 plate, tape-enhanced pcb, lubricated stabilizers, and two layers of sound dampening foam, enjoy light, balanced keystrokes that sound full and satisfying 2-side underglow with per-key lighting powered by razer chroma rgb, featuring per-key lighting and a striking 2-side underglow, sync the keyboard with your battlestation and enjoy greater immersion for hundreds of integrated games Multi-function roller and media keys for convenient control, pause, play, skip and tweak everything from brightness to volume—the ultimate convenience as you enjoy your entertainment Magnetic plush leatherette wrist rest for extra gaming comfort, with a soft, cushioned wrist rest that securely snaps to the keyboard, enjoy long-lasting comfort that helps you power through the most intense gaming marathons
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
RAZER BlackWidow V4 75% Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black, Black 10256917
Stay ahead of the game. This BlackWidow comes pre-loaded with the Razer Orange switches that give you a tactile bump with every keypress. But the keyboard is hot-swappable, so you can kit it out with almost any switch you desire. And it wouldn't be a gaming keyboard without proper RGB.You can customise your heart out with Razer Chroma per-key lighting and underglow. There's a huge palette of 16.8 million colours and loads of effects to make this keyboard your own. And the compact, 75% layout doesn't take up unnecessary desk space. Perfect for mouse swipes and snacks. Good to know - Its handy dedicated media roller and 2 media keys can be used to pause, play, skip and tweak everything from brightness to volume - The factory lubricated switches and aluminium top plate keep the noise down, and the premium feeling up - No keystrokes will be missed thanks to N-Key rollover, even if your button mashing - To keep your hands nice and comfy during gruelling online battles, snap the plush magnetic wrist rest onto the keyboard
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Razer BlackWidow V4 75% Mechanical Gaming Keyboard US English RZ0305000400R3E1
Razer BlackWidow V4 75% Mechanical Gaming Keyboard US English, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Blackwidow V4 75% Hot-Swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard Us Layout - Raz RZ0305000400R3E1
Razer Blackwidow V4 75% Hot-Swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard Us Layout - Raz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£197.65
Shipping: Free
Razer BlackWidow V4 75% Mechanical Gaming Keyboard: Hot-Swappable Design - Compact & Durable - Orange Tactile Switches - Chroma RGB - MF Roller & Medi RZ03-05003400-R3U1
For those who crave greater customization and immersion, satisy your enthusiast needs with the Razer BlackWidow V4 75%-a compact, hot-swappable...
prodImage
£237.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer BlackWidow V4 75% - Hot-swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Compact 75 percentage Layout, 2-side Underglow, Multi-function Roller and Media Keys, Magnetic Plush Wrist Rest) US-Layout | Black
Hot-swappable design with pre-loaded razer orange tactile switches gen-3. compatible with 3 or 5-pin switches, the keyboard’s socketed pcb allows you to easily swap out its pre-loaded switches for custom ones to achieve your desired key feel Compact 75 percentage layout with aluminum case for balanced functionality and greater durability, ideal for minimalist setups where desk space is a premium, the keyboard’s solid, compact build still includes a function row and arrow keys to cover essential commands Optimized typing experience with satisfying acoustics, with a gasket-mounted FR4 plate, tape-enhanced pcb, lubricated stabilizers, and two layers of sound dampening foam, enjoy light, balanced keystrokes that sound full and satisfying 2-side underglow with per-key lighting powered by razer chroma rgb, featuring per-key lighting and a striking 2-side underglow, sync the keyboard with your battlestation and enjoy greater immersion for hundreds of integrated games Multi-function roller and media keys for convenient control, pause, play, skip and tweak everything from brightness to volume—the ultimate convenience as you enjoy your entertainment Magnetic plush leatherette wrist rest for extra gaming comfort, with a soft, cushioned wrist rest that securely snaps to the keyboard, enjoy long-lasting comfort that helps you power through the most intense gaming marathons
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Razer BlackWidow V4 75% - Hot-swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Compact 75 percentage Layout, 2-side Underglow, Multi-function Roller and Media Keys, Magnetic Plush Wrist Rest) US-Layout | Black 2286
Hot-swappable design with pre-loaded razer orange tactile switches gen-3. compatible with 3 or 5-pin switches, the keyboard’s socketed pcb allows you to easily swap out its pre-loaded switches for custom ones to achieve your desired key feel Compact 75 percentage layout with aluminum case for balanced functionality and greater durability, ideal for minimalist setups where desk space is a premium, the keyboard’s solid, compact build still includes a function row and arrow keys to cover essential commands Optimized typing experience with satisfying acoustics, with a gasket-mounted FR4 plate, tape-enhanced pcb, lubricated stabilizers, and two layers of sound dampening foam, enjoy light, balanced keystrokes that sound full and satisfying 2-side underglow with per-key lighting powered by razer chroma rgb, featuring per-key lighting and a striking 2-side underglow, sync the keyboard with your battlestation and enjoy greater immersion for hundreds of integrated games Multi-function roller and media keys for convenient control, pause, play, skip and tweak everything from brightness to volume—the ultimate convenience as you enjoy your entertainment Magnetic plush leatherette wrist rest for extra gaming comfort, with a soft, cushioned wrist rest that securely snaps to the keyboard, enjoy long-lasting comfort that helps you power through the most intense gaming marathons
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Razer BlackWidow V4 Mechanical Gaming keyboard Black US 75% (RZ03-05000400-R3E1)
Razer BlackWidow V4 Mechanical Gaming keyboard Black US 75% (RZ03-05000400-R3E1), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£223.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £223.87 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W321 mm x H24 mm x D155.5 mm
Weight:815 g
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Type:Mechanical
Keyboard Layout:QWERTY
Numeric Keypad:Yes
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Palm Rest:Yes
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 23 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£144.99
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35KCompare 21 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 6 Prices
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeedCompare 7 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£129.00
Razer Naga V2 ProCompare 5 Prices
Razer Naga V2 HyperSpeed
£89.99
Razer Naga V2 HyperSpeedCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elgato Stream Deck MK.2
£99.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 PBT
£125.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini 60% US
£115.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry G80-3000LSCDE
£132.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry G84-4400LUBDE
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry XS Trackball (G84-5400LUMEU-0)
£134.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
Zaxetic
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel