Logitech MX Creative Console

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MX Creative Console
from £182.99to £269.238 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Nine programmable keys for quick profile switching
• Integrated LCD keys displaying app logos
• Rotary knob for precise adjustments in graphic design software
• Native integration with Adobe programs and other apps
• Customizable keypad sides with personalized icons
• Bluetooth and USB-C connectivity, battery life up to 18 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Creative Console
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MX Creative Console, Programmable Keypad With 9 Customisable LCD Keys and Control Dial for Graphic Design, Video Editing, Photography, use with Adobe, Zoom, Spotify and more - Pale Grey B0DDPT4KTD
3-months of Adobe Creative Cloud on us: Pair two of the world’s top creative tools. Buy one MX Creative Console and claim your free 3-month Adobe Creative Cloud membership Speed Up Your Creative Workflow: The Logitech MX Creative Console lets you quickly access tools and actions on your favourite apps, allowing you to fully focus on your work Native App Integration: Native integration with Adobe Photoshop, Adobe Premiere Pro, Adobe Illustrator, Adobe Photoshop Lightroom Classic, Spotify, Zoom, and more; use the recommended profiles to get started right away (1) Tactile Analog Control: Make precise adjustments with the low-friction control dial, navigate with the roller, and access actions with the programmable keypad (stand included for flexible placement) Customise for Any App: Assign tools and actions to up to 15 keypad pages by profile, dial, and roller, and upload your own icons to the customisable LCD display keys Discover More on Marketplace: Find a growing library of actions and plugins, recommended profiles, icon packs, and more on the marketplace in the Logi Options+ App (2) Actions Ready at Your Cursor: The Actions Ring is a customisable digital extension of your console, an on-screen overlay that lets you access tools, shortcuts, actions, and more (2) Bluetooth and USB-C: Pair the dialpad with Bluetooth and use 2x AAA batteries (included) for up to 18 months of use (3). Connect the keypad with a USB-C to USB-C cable (included)
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Creative Console, Programmable Keypad With 9 Customisable LCD Keys and Control Dial for Graphic Design, Video Editing, Photography, Adobe, Zoom, Spotify - Graphite B0DDPZK8SV
3-months of Adobe Creative Cloud on us: Pair two of the world’s top creative tools. Buy one MX Creative Console and claim your free 3-month Adobe Creative Cloud membership Speed Up Your Creative Workflow: The Logitech MX Creative Console lets you quickly access tools and actions on your favourite apps, allowing you to fully focus on your work App Integrations: Adobe Photoshop, Premiere Pro, Illustrator, Lightroom and Lr Classic, Final Cut Pro, Figma, Davinci Resolve, Spotify, Zoom, and more; quick start with recommended profiles (1) Tactile Analog Control: Make precise adjustments with the low-friction control dial, navigate with the roller, and access actions with the programmable keypad (stand included for flexible placement) Customise for Any App: Assign tools and actions to up to 15 keypad pages by profile, dial, and roller, and upload your own icons to the customisable LCD display keys Discover More on Marketplace: Find a growing library of actions and plugins, recommended profiles, icon packs, and more on the marketplace in the Logi Options+ App (2) Actions Ready at Your Cursor: The Actions Ring is a customisable digital extension of your console, an on-screen overlay that lets you access tools, shortcuts, actions, and more (2) Bluetooth and USB-C: Pair the dialpad with Bluetooth and use 2x AAA batteries (included) for up to 18 months of use (3). Connect the keypad with a USB-C to USB-C cable (included)
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Creative Console Keypad Bluetooth/USB Graphite 920-012931
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH MX Creative Console - Graphite, Silver/Grey 10296623
Speed up your workflow with this Logitech MX Creative Console. It lets you quickly access tools and actions in your favourite apps, including Adobe Photoshop, Premiere Pro and more. The low-friction control dial lets you make precise adjustments to your work. Navigate programs easily with the roller and access specific functions with the programable keyboard. And you can customise up to 15 keypad pages for any app so everything works just the way you want it to.Good to know- Personalise the LCD display keys with your own icons for a unique setup- It connects seamlessly with Bluetooth and USB Type-C- Explore a library of actions and plugins on the Logi Options+ app marketplace- It includes a three month Adobe Creative Cloud membership- It's compatible with Windows 10 and macOS 13 or later
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-012931 MX Creative Console Dialpad
Logitech 920-012931 MX Creative Console Dialpad, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£203.55
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Creative Console, programmeerbaar toetsenblok met 9 aanpasbare lcd-t Logitech MX Creative Console Stroomlijn je creatieve workflow met
Logitech MX Creative Console, programmeerbaar toetsenblok met 9 aanpasbare lcd-t, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Other TV & Home Audio Accs.
prodImage
£269.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech MX Creative Console, & Corsair M55 WIRELESS Lightweight FPS Gaming B0F1TTXLZV
3-months of Adobe Creative Cloud on us: Pair two of the world’s top creative tools. Buy one MX Creative Console and claim your free 3-month Adobe Creative Cloud membership Speed Up Your Creative Workflow: The Logitech MX Creative Console lets you quickly access tools and actions on your favourite apps, allowing you to fully focus on your work Compact Symmetrical Shape: The streamlined design fits a wide range of hand sizes and grip styles, making it easy to control even during fast-paced gameplay. Low-latency Wireless Connectivity: Low-latency 2.4GHz SLIPSTREAM WIRELESS v1.5 offers a reliable no-lag connection, or connect via versatile Bluetooth.
prodImage
£198.58
£203.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Logitech Logitech MX Creative Console, programmeerbaar toetsenblok met 9 aanpasbare lcd-t Logitech MX Creative Console Stroomlijn je creatieve workflow met
prodImage
£269.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nine programmable keys for quick profile switching
Integrated LCD keys displaying app logos
Rotary knob for precise adjustments in graphic design software
Native integration with Adobe programs and other apps
Customizable keypad sides with personalized icons
Bluetooth and USB-C connectivity, battery life up to 18 months

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Creative Console
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.99
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Huntsman Elite
£189.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Stream Deck
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro TKL
£164.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Creative Console
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel