Cherry G84-5500 XS (G84-5500LUMDE-2)

Manufacturer: Cherry
Cherry G84-5500 XS (G84-5500LUMDE-2)
from £110.00to £242.744 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Mechanical Keyboard: Yes
• Integrated Touchpad: Yes
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB-A
• Dimensions: W374 mm x H18 mm x D139 mm
• Weight: 540 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry G84-5500 XS (G84-5500LUMDE-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cherry Electrical Cherry Keyboard Touchpad USB QWERTY G84-5500LUMDE-2
Cherry Keyboard Touchpad USB QWERTY G84-5500LUMDE-2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £110.00 / Unit
Cherry Electrical Cherry G84-5500 Keyboard Cable Connectivity Usb Interface German Black 89 KeyS G84-5500LUMDE-2
Cherry G84-5500 Keyboard Cable Connectivity Usb Interface German Black 89 KeyS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£152.55
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XS Touchpad USB QWERTZ German Black G84-5500LUMDE-2
The "XS Touchpad Keyboard" (G84-5500) combines comfortable mousecontrol with compact dimensions. The mouse can be controlled easilyand...
prodImage
£242.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cherry G84-5500LUMDE-2 XS Touchpad Keyboard GERMAN
Cherry G84-5500LUMDE-2 XS Touchpad Keyboard GERMAN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£200.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W374 mm x H18 mm x D139 mm
Weight:540 g
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Mechanical Keyboard:Yes
Integrated Touchpad:Yes
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry G84-5500 XS (G84-5500LUMDE-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MW 9100
£39.16
Cherry MW 9100Compare 8 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.56
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 3 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£34.55
Cherry KC 1000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry KC 1000 SC
£45.19
Cherry KC 1000 SCCompare 5 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£71.03
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£391.29
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cougar Attack X3 RGB
£109.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Crystal Shark
£107.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry XS Trackball (G84-5400LUMEU-0)
£134.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£116.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Corsair Gaming K65 RGB Mini
£101.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini 60% US
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G515 TKL DE (920-012876)
£100.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2
£103.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2
£99.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Cherry G84-5500 XS (G84-5500LUMDE-2)
paulconroy
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £110.00 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£152.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£242.74
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£200.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel