Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro

Manufacturer: Razer
from £149.80to £280.474 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Numeric Keypad: Yes
• Mechanical Keyboard: Yes
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• USB Hub: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer BlackWidow V3 Mini HyperSpeed (Yellow Switch) - Wireless 65 Percent Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Silent Mechanical Switches, Bluetooth, USB-C, Stealth Pudding Keycaps) US Layout | Black B0BSXRK5HM
Mechanical Razer Green Switches For precise triggering with clicking, tactile touch: With a trigger point at 1.9 mm with only 50 g trigger force, you get the perfect combination of pressure and response time – for precise inputs with striking, tactile feedback. Immersive underbody and single key lighting Powered by Razer Chroma RGB: The single-key lighting and the fascinating 3-sided underbody lighting let the keyboard shine from even more viewing angles, perfectly synchronised with your Battle Station, so you can experience even more immersion in hundreds of supported games. Razer Command Dial and 8 custom macro keys One-touch commands: Control your Battle Station even more effectively by simply assigning a custom function to the keyboard's programmable controller. Use a whole range of macro keys for the commands you just can't do without. Soft padded magnetic wrist rest made of faux leather with underbody lighting For even more gaming comfort and style: The softly padded wrist rest provides you with hours of secure grip and is powered by Razer Chroma RGB — the perfect addition to the underbody lighting of the keyboard. Doubleshot ABS keycaps For even more durability: Thanks to a double shot casting process, the labeling can never wear out and the keycaps have extra thick sides, making them extremely robust and easy to put away the most intense gaming. Multi-function dial and 4 media buttons for convenient control: pause, play and skip music and adjust everything from brightness to volume — so you can enjoy the perfect entertainment. Razer Snap Tap: You can choose which of your last two inputs should be priority without letting go of either button. So you can change the direction almost immediately with FPS (firmware update required)
prodImage
£149.80
Shipping: Free
Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro Wired Mechanical Gaming Keyboard: Green Mechanical Switches Tactile & Clicky - Doubleshot ABS Keycaps - Command Dial - Programmable Macros - Chroma RGB - Magnetic Wrist Rest B0BT3VC25K
GREEN MECHANICAL SWITCHES FOR PRECISE EXECUTION — Experience the perfect pairing of pressure and response time with satisfying, tactile feedback IMMERSIVE UNDERGLOW & PER-KEY LIGHTING — Featuring per-key lighting and a striking 3-side underglow when paired with the wrist rest, sync the keyboard with your battlestation and enjoy greater immersion when gaming COMMAND DIAL & 8 DEDICATED MACRO KEYS — Assign a custom function to the keyboard’s programmable dial, and game with greater command using a set of macro keys for essential keybinds MAGNETIC PLUSH LEATHERETTE WRIST REST WITH UNDERGLOW — Designed to provide secure support for long hours of play, the soft, cushioned wrist rest also features Razer Chroma RGB lighting DOUBLESHOT ABS KEYCAPS — Using a doubleshot molding process to ensure the labelling never wears off, the keycaps also have extra-thick walls which make them extremely tough to withstand prolonged, repeated use.MULTI-FUNCTION ROLLER & 4 MEDIA KEYS — Pause, play, skip and tweak everything from brightness to volume for ultimate convenience
prodImage
£203.59
£221.48
Shipping: £17.89
with shipping: £17.89
Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro Mechanical Gaming Keyboard with Green Switches RZ03-04680200-R3U1
...
prodImage
£226.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro Wired Mechanical Gaming Keyboard: Yellow Mechanical Switches - Linear & Silent - Doubleshot ABS Keycaps - Command Dial - Programmable Macros - Chroma RGB - Magnetic Wrist Rest
YELLOW MECHANICAL SWITCHES FOR QUICK EXECUTION — Enjoy instant, rapid-fire smooth inputs that are just as quiet thanks to built-in sound dampeners IMMERSIVE UNDERGLOW & PER-KEY LIGHTING — Featuring per-key lighting and a striking 3-side underglow when paired with the wrist rest, sync the keyboard with your battlestation and enjoy greater immersion when gaming MAGNETIC PLUSH LEATHERETTE WRIST REST WITH UNDERGLOW — Designed to provide secure support for long hours of play, the soft, cushioned wrist rest also features Razer Chroma RGB lighting DOUBLESHOT ABS KEYCAPS — Using a doubleshot molding process to ensure the labelling never wears off, the keycaps also have extra-thick walls which make them extremely tough to withstand prolonged, repeated use.MULTI-FUNCTION ROLLER & 4 MEDIA KEYS — Pause, play, skip and tweak everything from brightness to volume for ultimate convenience International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£280.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W466 mm x H43.9 mm x D152.5 mm
Weight:1.64 kg
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Numeric Keypad:Yes
Mechanical Keyboard:Yes
Multimedia Keys:Yes
USB Hub:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Palm Rest:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeedCompare 7 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 24 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£144.99
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35KCompare 21 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 5 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£116.97
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 14 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£39.90
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry G84-4400LUBGB-0
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry G84-4400LUBDE
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 PBT
£125.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G512
£148.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wooting 60HE
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Alloy Rise
£155.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro TKL
£164.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake Argent K5 RGB
£146.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elgato Stream Deck
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£149.80
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£203.59
Shipping: £17.89
prodImage
£226.72
Shipping: Free
ASALIA
prodImage
£280.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel