Keysonic KSK-6031INEL-WH (60886)

Price History
• Compact hygienic keyboard with USB connection
• Adjustable blue backlight in 5 levels
• Waterand dustproof according to IP68
• On/Off switch for easy cleaning
• Compatible with Windows, plug & play without drivers
• Silicone casing for a comfortable typing experience
• Dimensions: Height 3.5 cm, Length 46 cm, Width 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keysonic KSK-6031INEL-WH (60886)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves KeySonic TAS KSK-6031INEL-WH Corded (DE) IP68 Back NEW KSK6031INELWHDE
KeySonic TAS KSK-6031INEL-WH Corded (DE) IP68 Back NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£142.63
Shipping: Free
KeySonic KSK-6031INEL-Wh - Tastatur - QWERTZ - Deutsch - weiß PD-4250078172215
RaidSonic 2 years
prodImage
£143.99
£152.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Compact hygienic keyboard with USB connection
Adjustable blue backlight in 5 levels
Waterand dustproof according to IP68
On/Off switch for easy cleaning
Compatible with Windows, plug & play without drivers
Silicone casing for a comfortable typing experience
Dimensions: Height 3.5 cm, Length 46 cm, Width 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Keysonic KSK-6031INEL-WH (60886)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keysonic

Keysonic KSK-3023BT
£50.94
Keysonic KSK-3023BTCompare 1 Prices
Keysonic KSK-6231INEL UK (28093)
£82.74
Keysonic KSK-6231INEL UK (28093)Compare 2 Prices
Keysonic KSK-5031IN
£57.02
Keysonic KSK-5031INCompare 1 Prices
Keysonic ACK-540U+ US
£72.06
Keysonic ACK-540U+ USCompare 2 Prices
Keysonic KSM-5030M-W
£19.95
Keysonic KSM-5030M-WCompare 3 Prices
Keysonic KSM-5030M-B
£37.11
Keysonic KSM-5030M-BCompare 1 Prices
Keysonic KSK-5230IN UK (28085)
£104.00
Keysonic KSK-5230IN UK (28085)Compare 1 Prices
Keysonic KSK-3230IN US
£101.20
Keysonic KSK-3230IN USCompare 1 Prices
Keysonic KSK-8202ELU-T (61102)
£162.99
Keysonic KSK-8202ELU-T (61102)Compare 1 Prices
Keysonic KSK-6231INEL
£81.20
Keysonic KSK-6231INELCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keysonic KSK-6031INEL-B
£141.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Apex 7 Red Switch
£146.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Huntsman V2 (RZ03-03931000-R3G1)
£147.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wooting 60HE
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Stream Deck+
£137.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Corsair K70 RGB TKL Champion Series
£117.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic KSK-6031INEL-WH (60886)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£142.63
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel