Keysonic KSK-8202ELU-T US (61104)

• Ergonomic keyboard with integrated trackball to relieve wrist strain
• Mechanical keys for a tactile and responsive typing experience
• Configurable, multi-level backlit keys
• Multimedia keys for easy control of audio and media content
• Wired connection via USB
• Full layout for comfortable typing
• Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 46 cm, Width 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keysonic KSK-8202ELU-T US (61104)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KeySonic TAS KSK-8202ELU-T Trackball Keyboard US Layout Black PD-4250078174417
US LAYOUT: Professional keyboard with American keyboard layout for optimal input efficiency TRACKBALL INTEGRATION: Built-in trackball for precise cursor control without a separate mouse Design: black, compact housing for space-saving integration on the desk Connectivity: USB port for easy plug-and-play installation and reliable connection Ergonomics: flat keyboard profile with integrated palm rests for comfortable typing
prodImage
£161.99
£170.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Ergonomic keyboard with integrated trackball to relieve wrist strain
Mechanical keys for a tactile and responsive typing experience
Configurable, multi-level backlit keys
Multimedia keys for easy control of audio and media content
Wired connection via USB
Full layout for comfortable typing
Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 46 cm, Width 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Keysonic KSK-8202ELU-T US (61104)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keysonic

Keysonic KSK-3023BT
£50.94
Keysonic KSK-3023BTCompare 1 Prices
Keysonic KSK-5031IN
£57.02
Keysonic KSK-5031INCompare 1 Prices
Keysonic ACK-540U+ US
£72.06
Keysonic ACK-540U+ USCompare 2 Prices
Keysonic KSM-5030M-W
£19.95
Keysonic KSM-5030M-WCompare 3 Prices
Keysonic KSM-5030M-B
£37.11
Keysonic KSM-5030M-BCompare 1 Prices
Keysonic KSK-5230IN UK (28085)
£104.00
Keysonic KSK-5230IN UK (28085)Compare 1 Prices
Keysonic KSK-3230IN US
£101.20
Keysonic KSK-3230IN USCompare 1 Prices
Keysonic KSK-8202ELU-T (61102)
£162.99
Keysonic KSK-8202ELU-T (61102)Compare 1 Prices
Keysonic KSK-6231INEL
£81.20
Keysonic KSK-6231INELCompare 1 Prices
Keysonic ACK-3410 IT (60745)
£96.21
Keysonic ACK-3410 IT (60745)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro
£153.76
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech G512
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Huntsman V2 (RZ03-03931000-R3G1)
£147.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wooting 60HE
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Apex 7 Red Switch
£146.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Creative Console
£141.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Corsair K100 RGB OPX
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keysonic KSK-8202ELU-T US (61104)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel