Steelseries Apex 7 Red Switch

Manufacturer: Steelseries
Steelseries Apex 7 Red Switch
from £138.25to £141.292 offersManufacturer: Steelseries
• Gaming keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Mechanical Keyboard: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
• Palm Rest: Yes
• Dimensions: W437 mm x H40 mm x D139 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steelseries Apex 7 Red Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Apex 7 - Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - OLED Display - Red Switches - German (QWERTZ) Layout B07RWVS5PM
Durable mechanical gaming switches guaranteed for 50 million keypresses OLED smart display displays profiles, game information, discord messages and more Aircraft grade aluminium alloy built for a lifetime of unbreakable durability Unmatched customization with 16.8 million illumination colours per key Premium magnetic wrist rest provides full palm support and comfortable feel German QWERTZ layout - some product images may differ from the actual layout
prodImage
£138.25
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Apex 7 - Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - OLED Display - Red Switches - American (QWERTY) Layout B07RWDX9TW
Durable mechanical gaming switches guaranteed for 50 million keypresses OLED smart display displays profiles, game information, discord messages and more Aircraft grade aluminium alloy built for a lifetime of unbreakable durability Unmatched customization with 16.8 million illumination colours per key Premium magnetic wrist rest provides full palm support and comfortable feel American QWERTY layout
prodImage
£141.29
£155.98
Shipping: £14.69
with shipping: £14.69
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W437 mm x H40 mm x D139 mm
Weight:971 g
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Mechanical Keyboard:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Palm Rest:Yes

Price History

1M
Steelseries Apex 7 Red Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£35.06
Steelseries Apex 3 TKLCompare 16 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)
£79.99
Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)Compare 4 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3
£32.99
Steelseries Aerox 3Compare 14 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless
£39.90
Steelseries Aerox 3 WirelessCompare 27 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)
£55.00
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)Compare 8 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)
£42.97
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)Compare 7 Prices
Steelseries Sensei
£64.00
Steelseries SenseiCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Rival 3
£23.99
Steelseries Rival 3Compare 5 Prices
Steelseries Apex 7 TKL
£166.07
Steelseries Apex 7 TKLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ThermalTake Argent K5 RGB
£141.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon Crystal Shark
£107.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry XS Trackball (G84-5400LUMEU-0)
£132.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cougar Attack X3 RGB
£109.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry G80-3000LPCEU-0
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry G84-4400LUBGB-0
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry G84-4400LUBDE
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Apex 7 Red Switch
Amazon EU
prodImage
£138.25
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£141.29
Shipping: £14.69
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel