Logitech Wireless Desktop MK250

Price History
• Wireless Desktop
• Wireless: Yes
• Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse): Yes
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Desktop MK250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LOGITECH MK250 Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Set - Graphite 10286648
- Give your home office a glow up with this wireless keyboard & mouse combo - They work across operating systems and use Bluetooth to connect in seconds - The pre-installed replaceable batteries make them run for up to 12 months - Both the keyboard and mouse are nice and compact, so they'll fit into your bag for work on-the-go - The keyboard is spill-resistant, so you don't have to worry if you knock over a glass
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Logitech MK250 Bluetooth Wireless Mouse and Keyboard 7805985
Logitech MK250 Bluetooth wireless combo connects in seconds and is designed for comfort. Made by Logitech, a brand known for quality since 1981. Durable, reliable performance. Spill-resistant, robust, and with a 12-month battery life, MK250 is designed to withstand consistent daily use. That means more focus and peace of mind for you. Do not immerse the keyboard in liquid. Battery life varies with use conditions. Compact yet complete. A combo with a small mobile mouse and space-saving keyboard that still includes a numpad and all essential keys. Ideal for tight spaces, MK250 offers efficiency without sacrificing performance or convenience. Optimal comfort. Enjoy a contoured, ambidextrous mouse and responsive, deep-profile keyboard keys. The MK250 provides a familiar and consistent feel, great for accuracy, so you stay focused. Connect in seconds. Experience frustration-free connectivity with Bluetooth wireless technology. Simply pair in seconds. You don't need any dongles, so you can free up USB ports for other devices. Keyboard:Black. Plug and play. Cordless. Hot keys functions x 6. Spill resistant. Mouse:Nano receiver. 3 buttons. 10m range. Scroll wheel. Approximately 12 months battery life. General information:Batteries required 2 x AAA (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206130920.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Logitech MK250 Compact Bluetooth Wireless Combo 405744
Connect easy with MK250 a combo thats simple full-featured wireless and made to last with plastic parts using a minimum of 64% recycled materials. Connect eas y Meet Logitech MK250 Bluetooth combo. Easy to connect and easy to set up with a compact and comfortable design so you can focus on the task at hand. Connect in seconds Youll have a frustration-free setup with built-in Bluetooth wireless technology. Pair K250 effortlessly without the need for a dongle so you can free up a USB port for other devices. Durable reliable performance Spill-resistant* robust and with a 12-month battery life** K250 is designed to withstand consistent daily use. That means more focus and peace of mind for you. Made by Logitech a brand known for quality since 1981. (*Tested under limited conditions (maximum of 60 ml liquid spillage). Do not immerse the keyboard in liquid. **Battery life varies with use conditions.) Compact yet complete Space-saving design includes a numpad and all essential keys. Ideal for tight spaces it offers efficiency without sacrificing performance or convenience. Optimal comfort Enjoy a contoured ambidextrous mouse and responsive deep-profile keyboard keys. The MK250 provides a familiar and consistent feel great for accuracy so you stay focused. Made to last with recycled plastic K250 is built with plastic parts using a minimum of 64% recycled plastic* in addition to uncompromising quality. At Logitech we design for sustainability and durability. (*Keyboard plastic content: minimum 64% post-consumer recycled plastic. Excludes plastic in printed wiring assembly and packaging.)
prodImage
£34.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse)
Yes
Keyboard
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Mouse
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Desktop MK250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£145.89
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK120 UK
£19.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Genius SlimStar 8230
£20.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KM3322W UK
£21.51
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech Wired Desktop MK120
£18.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS U2000
£21.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Genius KM-8200
£18.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
MediaRange MROS107
£23.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Desktop MK250
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£34.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel