Cherry DW 3000

• Keyboard and Mouse
• Wireless: Yes
• Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse): Yes
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£36.19
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£36.19
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY DW 3000, Wireless Desktop Set, German Layout (QWERTZ), 2.4 GHz RF, Flat Design, Low-Noise Keys, Symmetrical Mouse, White-Grey B07J375H5J
High-quality wireless keyboard with matching mouse: Optimised for professional use in the workplace. Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz RF using a nano USB receiver Flat keyboard incl. cursor and numeric keypad: Low-noise keys with durable key labelling and up to 10 million keystrokes with no loss of input quality Symmetrical 3-button mouse: Optical sensor with 1,200 dpi resolution – optimised for right and left-handers. The extra-small nano USB receiver can be stowed in the mouse for secure transport Useful features: The keyboard has 4 hot keys (calculator, e-mail, browser, sleep mode) for direct access to all important functions. The mouse glides over almost all surfaces Battery status display in keyboard and mouse: Both devices use a status LED to indicate when a change of battery is required. The set is GS-certified (Tested Safety)
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
CHERRY DW 3000, Wireless Desktop Set, German Layout (QWERTZ), 2.4 GHz RF, Flat Design, Low-Noise Keys, Symmetrical Mouse, Black B07J3652JY
High-quality wireless keyboard with matching mouse: Optimised for professional use in the workplace. Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz RF using a nano USB receiver Flat keyboard incl. cursor and numeric keypad: Low-noise keys with durable key labelling and up to 10 million keystrokes with no loss of input quality Symmetrical 3-button mouse: Optical sensor with 1,200 dpi resolution – optimised for right and left-handers. The extra-small nano USB receiver can be stowed in the mouse for secure transport Useful features: The keyboard has 4 hot keys (calculator, e-mail, browser, sleep mode) for direct access to all important functions. The mouse glides over almost all surfaces Battery status display in keyboard and mouse: Both devices use a status LED to indicate when a change of battery is required. The set is GS-certified (Tested Safety)
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
CHERRY DW 3000 RF Wireless QWERTZ German Grey
- Flat, wireless keyboard including cursor and number pad - Whisper keystroke keys with wear-resistant laser key legends - Up to 10 million...
prodImage
£39.30
Shipping: Free
‎Cherry Europe GmbH CHERRY DW 3000, wireless keyboard and mouse set, German layout, QWERTZ keyboard, ‎JD-0710DE-0
CHERRY DW 3000, wireless keyboard and mouse set, German layout, QWERTZ keyboard,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£41.36
Shipping: Free
CHERRY DW 3000 Wireless RF Wireless Mechanical QWERTZ Black Mouse included 139984
CHERRY DW 3000 is rock-solid CHERRY technology with an excellent price/performance ratio. Modern flat design with gentle quiet and durable wear-resistant keys. Universal reliable and optimised for professional use. Key benefits - Flat wireless keyboard including cursor and number pad - Whisper keystroke keys with wear-resistant laser key legends - Up to 10 million keystrokes - 4 hotkeys (calculator e-mail browser sleep mode) - Plug & Play via USB connection - 3-button mouse for both left-handed and right-handed - operation - Optical sensor technology (1200 dpi) - Battery status display in keyboard and mouse - Almost interference-free wireless 2.4 GHz technology (range - of up to 10 metres) - Nano USB receiver - GS approval
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
CHERRY DW 3000 RF Wireless QWERTZ German Black
CHERRY DW 3000 is rock-solid CHERRY technology with an excellentprice/performance ratio. Modern, flat design with gentle, quiet anddurable...
prodImage
£64.47
Shipping: Free
‎Cherry Europe GmbH CHERRY DW 3000, wireless keyboard and mouse set, German layout, QWERTZ keyboard, ‎JD-0710DE-2
CHERRY DW 3000, wireless keyboard and mouse set, German layout, QWERTZ keyboard,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£68.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse)
Yes
Keyboard
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Mouse
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Sampling Rate:1,200 dpi
Number of Keys:3
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:10 m
Battery Status:Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry DW 3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT
£43.15
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BTCompare 5 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£75.65
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MC 1000
£7.97
Cherry MC 1000Compare 10 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£23.91
Cherry KC 1000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£9.99
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400Compare 12 Prices
Cherry MW 3000
£26.60
Cherry MW 3000Compare 6 Prices
Cherry DW 8000
£105.69
Cherry DW 8000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£45.20
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama WKM-550
£44.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Wireless Keyboard and Mouse 300 (3ML04AA)
£35.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
£34.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KM5221W US
£32.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dell KM555 UK
£39.75
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech MK235 US
£32.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kensington KM150 EQ
£33.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry DW 3000
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.30
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£41.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel