Logitech Signature MK650 Combo for Business CH

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Wireless keyboard and mouse combo
• Bluetooth LE and USB Logi Bolt connectivity
• QWERTZ layout for Switzerland
• Ergonomic design for comfortable typing
• Ideal for business use
• Compatible with multiple operating systems
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Signature MK650 Combo for Business CH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech Signature MK650 Combo for Business 346710
The Signature MK650 for Business. An easy-to-deploy mouse that improves productivity 50% over a laptop touchpad1. With two ways to connect it is more compatible than most peripheral brands on the market. When paired via a Logi Bolt USB receiver it provides Secure Connections Only Mode Bluetooth Low Energy Security Mode 1 Level 4 protection. Or connect directly via Bluetooth Low Energy when cross-platform flexibility matters. Its SmartWheel auto-switches from line-by-line precision to free-spin and has customizable buttons. Its also 90% less clicky thanks to SilentTouch technology. It takes 25% less forearm muscle effort than using a laptop touchpad. Thats less fatigue and discomfort. It also has a contoured shape and soft thumb area. Secure comfortable versatile compatibleit improves employee experience and productivity. THE UPGRADE EVERYONE DESERVES - ENTERPRISE-GRADE SECURITY - Logi Bolt delivers cross-platform compatibility and robust connectionseven in congested wireless environments. Fully encrypted and FIPS secure when paired with a Logi Bolt USB receiver. - TWO WAYS TO CONNECT - Choose between Logi Bolt secure USB receiver or Bluetooth Low Energy wireless technology - NEXT-LEVEL COMPATIBILITY - Logi Bolt works with just about every operating system and platform - PLUG-AND-PLAY CONVENIENCE - Pair up to six Logi Bolt wireless mice and keyboard to a single Logi Bolt USB receiver - GIVE YOURSELF OPTIONS - Streamline repetitive tasks on your Logi Bolt mouse or keyboard with Logi Options+ software - THE WIRELESS COMBO EVERYONE DESERVES - The Signature MK650 Combo for Business is an easy way to improve productivity and comfort. Enjoy smooth solid keystrokes with a soft palm rest. Or power through work with super-fast scrolling. - VERSATILE COMPATIBILITY - The Signature MK650 Combo for Business works with every major enterprise OS and business appacross desktops laptops and tablets for seamless deployment and greater IT peace of mind. - SMARTWHEEL - Get line-by-line precision for documents and super fast scrolling for long web pages. Automatically switch modes with the flick of your finger. - COMFORT UPGRADED - Its contoured shape soft thumb area and rubber side grips were created to improve comfort. Plus mouse users experience 25% less muscle activity in the forearms than touchpad users. - HARDWORKING DESIGN - This combo is engineered to keep up with a demanding workflow. Shortcut keys for efficiency a spill-resistant keyboard and long battery life on both the mouse and keyboard keeps the work going. - BETTER COMPATIBILITY - GREATER PEACE OF MIND - The Signature MK650 Combo for Business is compatible with every major operating system and platform so its easy to deploy and manage in a multi-platform environment. - PRODUCTIVITY X TWO - ENGINEERED FOR OUTPUT - The full-size keyboard includes a numpad and pre-programmed F-Keys to streamline work. And the versatile mouse features a SmartWheel for efficient scrolling with line-by-line control.
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature MK650 Combo for Business Keyboard and Mouse Set 920-010993>>Logitech
Ideal for: IT departments that need to ensure powerful, secure wireless connections and easy deployment, and end users who want to feel comfortable even during long hours
prodImage
£84.37
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature MK650 Combo for Business Keyboard and Mouse Set 920-010993
Ideal for: IT departments that need to ensure powerful, secure wireless connections and easy deployment, and end users who want to feel comfortable even during long hours
prodImage
£84.39
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature MK650 Combo for Business Keyboard and Mouse Set 600205
Ideal for: IT departments that need to ensure powerful, secure wireless connections and easy deployment, and end users who want to feel comfortable even during long hours
prodImage
£98.45
£112.44
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless keyboard and mouse combo
Bluetooth LE and USB Logi Bolt connectivity
QWERTZ layout for Switzerland
Ergonomic design for comfortable typing
Ideal for business use
Compatible with multiple operating systems
Material: plastic
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Signature MK650 Combo for Business CH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 32 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 4 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£187.48
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech Signature M650 L
£26.30
Logitech Signature M650 LCompare 31 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£86.09
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 725 Combo (9T5B0UT#ABB)
£78.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapoo 9900M
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK850 CH (920-008223)
£80.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell KM7120W
£81.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KM636
£66.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Signature MK650 Combo for Business CH
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£84.37
Shipping: Free
Unifi Shop
prodImage
£84.39
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£98.45
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel