Logitech Wireless Combo MK850 Performance UK (920-008224)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Wireless keyboard and mouse set with Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz
• QWERTY GB layout with numeric keypad
• Ergonomic palm rest and curved design
• Hyper-fast scrolling and quiet typing
• Connection to up to 3 devices possible
• Battery life: keyboard 36 months, mouse 24 months
• Unifying receiver and Bluetooth for flexible connectivity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Combo MK850 Performance UK (920-008224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech MK850 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - UK QWERTY B01MT5WLHY
UK QWERTY
prodImage
£89.17
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK850 Performance Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - Black 920-008224
Experience next-level comfort and productivity with the powerful MK850 Performance. Fly through documents and web pages with hyper-fast scrolling – and type quietly and efficiently on a full-size keyboard with carefully-crafted keys. The cushioned palm rest and curved keyframe gives you the support you need, adjustable tilt legs offer the perfect typing angle, and the contoured design of the mouse fits comfortably in your palm. Type and switch seamlessly between your computer, tablet, and phone¹. Pair your mouse with up to 3 devices. ¹Any USB-equipped or Bluetooth® Smart ready device that supports an external keyboard (HID profile).
prodImage
£95.99
£100.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Logitech MK850 Performance 25907
POWER THROUGH. IN COMFORT. Experience next-level comfort and productivity with the powerful MK850 Performance. Youll conquer work in comfort thanks to the cushioned palm rest curved keyframe and contoured mouse. Switch between screens on both your keyboard and mouse for seamless multi-tasking. BUILT FOR COMFORT The oversized cushioned palm rest and curved keyframe gives you support for all-day typing. Adjustable tilt legs offer the perfect typing angle. And the contoured design and soft rubber surface of the mouse fits comfortably in your palm. ENHANCED PRODUCTIVITY Fly through documents and web pages with hyper-fast scrolling and type quietly and efficiently on a full-sized keyboard with carefully-crafted concave keys. MULTI-DEVICE MASTERY Start typing on your computer then switch to your tablet phone or computer with the touch of a button. Your mouse pairs with up to 3 devices for seamless multi-tasking. A TRUE POWER COMBO Finally a keyboard and mouse combo that truly works together. DuoLink allows your mouse buttons to have a different set of actions when you hold the Fn key. You can also move the mouse with the Fn key down to perform gesture-controlled actions. RELIABLE AND HASSLE-FREE Your keyboard wont require new batteries for 36 months and your mouse stays powered for 24 months. Connect wirelessly to your devices with Logitech Unifying USB receiver or pair via Bluetooth low energy technology.
prodImage
£98.09
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mk850 Keypad & Mouse Qwerty English Uk International Wireless Bluetooth 920008224
Logitech Mk850 Keypad & Mouse Qwerty English Uk International Wireless Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£101.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK850 Wireless Desktop Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows 36783
Custom Productivity Experience : The MK850 wireless combo gives you increased productivity thanks to Logitech software OPTIONS, allowing you to assign 12 keys and buttons to your favourite shortcuts Built for Comfort : Designed for all-day typing with oversized, cushioned palm rest, familiar deep-profile keys, curved key frame and adjustable tilt legs; two AAA batteries with a 3-year lifespan Precision Mouse Control : Contoured mouse's soft rubber surface fits ideally into your palm, hyper-fast scrolling wheel to fly through webpages/documents. Works with Windows, Mac, ChromeOS, Android Multiple Device Compatibility : Swapping between PCs, laptops and Macs is simple; type and switch seamlessly between tablets, computers, phone; Pair up to 3 individual devices via Bluetooth/USB receiver Logitech DuoLink : To get the most out of the MK850 wireless combo, download the Logitech Options software Duolink, link your keyboard and mouse together for custom functionality, smarter navigation
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK850 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo (USB, Bluetooth, QWERTY UK Layout) - Dark Grey
Style Name:QWERTY, UK Product Description Experience next-levelcomfort and productivity with the powerful Logitech MK850Performance Wireless...
prodImage
£155.69
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK850 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo, 2.4GHz Wireless a 920-008224
Logitech MK850 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo, 2.4GHz Wireless a, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£165.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless keyboard and mouse set with Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz
QWERTY GB layout with numeric keypad
Ergonomic palm rest and curved design
Hyper-fast scrolling and quiet typing
Connection to up to 3 devices possible
Battery life: keyboard 36 months, mouse 24 months
Unifying receiver and Bluetooth for flexible connectivity
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Combo MK850 Performance UK (920-008224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell KM7120W
£81.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK850
£80.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapoo 9900M
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 725 Combo (9T5B0UT#ABB)
£78.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI Vigor GK30 Combo
£74.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Combo MK850 Performance UK (920-008224)
prodImage
£89.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£98.09
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£101.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel