Logitech Signature MK650 Combo for Business IT

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Signature MK650 Combo for Business IT
from £78.35to £104.452 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless: Yes
• Wireless keyboard and mouse set with Bluetooth Low Energy
• Ergonomic design with contoured shape and soft thumb area
• SmartWheel for line-by-line precision and fast scrolling
• Reduces forearm muscle strain by 25% compared to touchpads
• SilentTouch technology for 90% less clicking noise
• Compatible with popular operating systems and business apps
• Keyboard with 118 keys and palm rest
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Signature MK650 Combo for Business IT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech LOGI Signature MK650 Combo BusinessITA keyboard 920-010996
Logitech LOGI Signature MK650 Combo BusinessITA keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£78.35
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-010996 MK650 for BUSINESS GRAPHITE -
Logitech 920-010996 MK650 for BUSINESS GRAPHITE -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£104.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless keyboard and mouse set with Bluetooth Low Energy
Ergonomic design with contoured shape and soft thumb area
SmartWheel for line-by-line precision and fast scrolling
Reduces forearm muscle strain by 25% compared to touchpads
SilentTouch technology for 90% less clicking noise
Compatible with popular operating systems and business apps
Keyboard with 118 keys and palm rest
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Signature MK650 Combo for Business IT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£103.88
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 17 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 38 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 31 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell KM7120W
£81.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK850 CH (920-008223)
£80.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business US
£76.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK850
£84.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008683)
£67.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KM7120W FR
£92.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Signature MK650 Combo for Business IT
youritdelivered
prodImage
£78.35
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£104.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel