HP Wireless Rechargeable 950MK (3M165AA)

• Wireless: Yes
• Full-size keyboard with scissor switches and QWERTZ layout
• HP Link-5 dongle supports up to 5 devices
• Battery life of up to 3 months
• Mouse with 3 buttons and 1200 DPI resolution
• Wireless range of 10 m
• Material: aluminum and plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£104.58
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£104.58
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Wireless Rechrgele 950MK 3M165AA#AKC
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£104.58
Shipping: Free
HP Wireless Rechrgele 950MK 3M165AA#AB8
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£104.58
Shipping: Free
HP Wireless Rechrgele 950MK 3M165AA#ABY
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£104.58
Shipping: Free
HP Wireless Rechrgele 950MK 3M165AA#ACB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£104.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Full-size keyboard with scissor switches and QWERTZ layout
HP Link-5 dongle supports up to 5 devices
Battery life of up to 3 months
Mouse with 3 buttons and 1200 DPI resolution
Wireless range of 10 m
Material: aluminum and plastic
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
HP Wireless Rechargeable 950MK (3M165AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Z3700
£12.97
HP Z3700Compare 94 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 6 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.35
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP 200 (2HU84AA)
£21.75
HP 200 (2HU84AA)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell KM7120W FR
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry DW 9100 SLIM (JD-9100DE-2)
£110.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KM714
£111.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK850 CH (920-008223)
£112.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK545 Advanced US (920-008923)
£122.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KM7120W
£81.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK850
£80.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapoo 9900M
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Wireless Rechargeable 950MK (3M165AA)
prodImage
£104.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel