Logitech R500

Price History
• Presenter
• Mouse Type: Laser
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio
• Number of Keys: 3
• Laser Pointer: Yes
• Range: 20 m
• Battery Status: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery, USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech R500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech R500 Laser Presentation Remote 910-005843
Introducing the R500. a plug-and-play presentation remote that allows you to navigate slides and laser point from up to 20 meters (65 feet) away. Deliver your presentation with ease and confidence thanks to the unmistakable three-button design and R500’s comfortable. secure fit in hand. The R500 is optimized for most devices and popular presentation software – and you can customize buttons. check battery life. and set an on-screen timer in the Logitech Presentation App. May vary based on environmental and computing conditions.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.08
Shipping: Free
Logitech R500 Laser Presentation Remote 910-006520
36 Months Service (Bring-in)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.58
Shipping: Free
Laser Pointer Logitech R500 20 m
If you're passionate about IT and electronics", like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy...
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
Logitech R500 Laser Presentation Remote USB Clicker Black
UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY - The R500 remote is optimised to work with Windows, macOS, iOS, Android, as well as leading presentation software including...
prodImage
£48.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36.6 mm x H123.6 mm x D24.7 mm
Weight:53.5 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Laser
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio
Number of Keys:3
Laser Pointer:Yes
Range:20 m
Battery Status:Yes
Power Supply:Battery, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech R500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£145.89
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus ErgoFlip EcoSmart Mouse (AMB586GL)
£36.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700
£35.24
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lenovo N700
£31.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed
£36.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Microsoft Surface Mobile Mouse
£41.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Saga Pro
£36.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech M325s
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com PRESREMOTE
£31.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G309 Lightspeed
£34.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech R500
prodImage
£36.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel