Logitech G703 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G703 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse
from £51.42to £68.884 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio
• Sampling Rate: 12,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 6
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Range: 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech G703 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Charging Dock for Logitech G Pro, G Pro X, G502, G703 Wireless Mouse, Wide Compatibility, Battery Protection
Replacement Charging Dock for GPro Series Mice Overview A compact replacement charging dock designed for compatibility with GPro, GPro X, G502, G502X,
prodImage
£51.42
Shipping: Free
Logitech G703 Wireless Gaming Mouse
• Lightspeed wireless: Latency can be the differencebetween winning it all or losing; Lightspeed wireless technologyfeatures a 1 ms report rate...
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G703 Wireless Gaming Mouse with Powerplay Wireless Charging Compatibility LIGHTSPEED 910-005093
Logitech G703 Wireless Gaming Mouse with Powerplay WirelessCharging Compatibility LIGHTSPEED Lightspeed Wireless Advanced PMW3366 sensor Advanced...
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech G703 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse Ergonomically Designed RGB Lighting 12 000 DPI w no Smoothing 10g Removable
G703 features LIGHTSPEED wireless technology the PMW3366 sensorand advanced button tensioning for incredible responsiveness forcompetition level...
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W68 mm x H43 mm x D124 mm
Weight:108 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):6
Sampling Rate:12,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:3 m
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M
Logitech G703 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Glorious Gaming Model O 2 Mini Wireless
£51.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Wireless Presentation Remote
£51.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Pro Mouse Wireless Optical M-8800
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Lift Elite Wireless
£50.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Microsoft Sculpt Ergonomic Mouse
£59.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xtrfy M4 RGB Wireless
£52.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)
£52.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Lift Left Vertical Ergonomic Mouse
£49.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Logitech G309 Lightspeed
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Logitech G703 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse
prodImage
£51.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel