Perixx Periboard-505H Plus

• Keyboard
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Number of Keys: 105
• Connections: USB
• Dimensions: W315 mm x H25 mm x D147 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Perixx Periboard-505H Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Perixx PERIBOARD-505H PLUS US, Wired Mini Keyboard with Trackball & 2 Hubs - USB - 14mm Optical Trackball - Build-in 2xHub - 1.80 M Cable - Piano Black - Fit with Industrial or Professional Use - US English Layout B0065PZ7DY
Mini 315x147x23mm Dimension Build-in 14mm Optical Trackball with Mouse Function Build-in 2 USB2.0 Hub Fit with Industry and Professional Application 1.80M Durable Cable, Piano Finish Design with Stylish Square Keys
prodImage
£38.45
£46.77
Shipping: £8.32
with shipping: £8.32
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W315 mm x H25 mm x D147 mm
Specifications
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Number of Keys:105
Connections:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Perixx Periboard-505H Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Perixx

Perixx PERIMICE-209
£11.40
Perixx PERIMICE-209Compare 5 Prices
Perixx Perimice-508
£14.99
Perixx Perimice-508Compare 4 Prices
Perixx Perimice-719
£16.99
Perixx Perimice-719Compare 4 Prices
Perixx Perimice-519
£35.92
Perixx Perimice-519Compare 1 Prices
Perixx Periboard-612 DE
£58.91
Perixx Periboard-612 DECompare 2 Prices
Perixx PERIBOARD-805
£39.99
Perixx PERIBOARD-805Compare 1 Prices
Perixx Perimice-715 II
£14.69
Perixx Perimice-715 IICompare 2 Prices
Perixx Periboard-512W ES
£54.26
Perixx Periboard-512W ESCompare 1 Prices
Perixx Periboard-512B IT
£51.54
Perixx Periboard-512B ITCompare 1 Prices
Perixx PERIPAD-202 C
£9.99
Perixx PERIPAD-202 CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry G83-6105LUNDE-2
£37.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motospeed CK61
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedlink RIVA Slim
£42.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KB-522
£36.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KB525C
£35.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK5
£45.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G213 Prodigy US (920-008093)
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL UK
£42.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Pavilion Gaming 550 (9LY71AA)
£33.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Renkforce RF-4791687
£45.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx Periboard-505H Plus
Amazon US
prodImage
£38.45
Shipping: £8.32
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel