Steelseries Apex 3 TKL UK

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Compact TKL gaming keyboard with whisper-quiet switches
• Anti-ghosting technology for precise keystrokes
• RGB lighting with 16.8 million colors and effects
• Multimedia controls for easy adjustments
• Dimensions: Width 36.2 cm, Length 14.1 cm, Height 3.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL RGB Gaming Keyboard – Tenkeyless Compact Form Factor - 8-Zone RGB Illumination – IP32 Water & Dust Resistant – Whisper Quiet Gaming Switch – Gaming Grade Anti-Ghosting B09FTNMT84
The compact tenkeyless design is the most popular form factor used by the pros, allowing you to position the keyboard for comfort and to maximize in-game performance. Our whisper quiet gaming switches with anti-ghosting technology for keystroke accuracy are made from durable low friction material for near silent use and guaranteed performance for over 20 million keypresses. Designed with IP32 Water & Dust Resistant for extra durability to prevent damage from liquids and dust particles, so you can continue to play no matter what happens to your keyboard. PrismSync RGB Illumination allows you to choose from millions of colors and effects from reactive lighting to interactive lightshows that bring RGB to the next level. Dedicated Multimedia Controls with a clickable volume roller and media keys allowing you to adjust brightness, rewind, skip or pause all at the touch of a button.
prodImage
£42.13
£55.12
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Lowest total price
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL - Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless Compact Form Factor - Silent Gaming Keyboard - 8-Zone RGB Illumination - IP32 Water & Dust Resistant - English QWERTY Layout , Black B09FQB51PZ
Use our software to configure brilliant lighting effects when specific game events happen. Or use the macro editor to easily run advanced key combinations with the click of a button. The compact tenkeyless esports design is the most popular form factor used by the pros, allowing you to position the keyboard for comfort and to maximize in-game performance. Our whisper quiet gaming switches with anti-ghosting technology for keystroke accuracy are made from durable low friction material for near silent use and guaranteed performance for over 20 million keypresses. Designed with IP32 Water & Dust Resistant for extra durability to prevent damage from liquids and dust particles, so you can continue to play no matter what happens to your keyboard. PrismSync RGB Illumination allows you to choose from millions of colors and effects from reactive lighting to interactive lightshows that bring RGB to the next level. Dedicated Multimedia Controls with a clickable volume roller and media keys allowing you to adjust brightness, rewind, skip or pause all at the touch of a button. The layout of this keyboard is English QWERTY which may differ from some of the images shown which display the American layout
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL - RGB Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless Compact Esports Form Factor - 8-Zone RGB Illumination - IP32 Water &... HJ8U
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL - RGB Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless Compact Esports Form Factor - 8-Zone RGB Illumination - IP32 Water & Dust Resistant -...
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact TKL gaming keyboard with whisper-quiet switches
Anti-ghosting technology for precise keystrokes
RGB lighting with 16.8 million colors and effects
Multimedia controls for easy adjustments
Dimensions: Width 36.2 cm, Length 14.1 cm, Height 3.5 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Rival 3
£21.59
Steelseries Rival 3Compare 5 Prices
Steelseries Apex 3
£61.81
Steelseries Apex 3Compare 12 Prices
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£31.74
Steelseries Apex 3 TKLCompare 34 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3
£30.99
Steelseries Aerox 3Compare 14 Prices
Steelseries Apex Pro
£187.27
Steelseries Apex ProCompare 3 Prices
Steelseries Apex Pro Gen 3
£219.99
Steelseries Apex Pro Gen 3Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless
£54.91
Steelseries Aerox 3 WirelessCompare 18 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)
£39.59
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)Compare 6 Prices
Steelseries Sensei
£64.00
Steelseries SenseiCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Rival 710
£96.37
Steelseries Rival 710Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600EU-1)
£42.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Speedlink RIVA Slim
£42.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Business Slim Smart Card (Z9H48AA#ABD)
£31.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Perixx Periboard-517
£43.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Perixx Periboard-512
£43.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
A4Tech KV-300H
£33.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Redragon K512
£43.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 480 Comfort (8T6M1AA)
£43.92
Compare Prices
17 offers
Motospeed CK61
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Keypad G84-4700 USB
£39.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL UK
Amazon US
prodImage
£42.13
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel