HP 480 Comfort (8T6M1AA)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Wired keyboard with ergonomic design
• 23 programmable keys for personalized customization
• Three tilt positions: flat, neutral, negative
• USB-A connection with 1.5 m cable
• Splash-proof and easy to clean
• Made from at least 55% recycled material
• Dimensions: Width 44.27 cm, Depth 21.49 cm, Height 3.41 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 480 Comfort (8T6M1AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP 480 Comfort Wired keyboard Home USB AZERTY Belgian Black 8T6M1AA#AC0
HP 480 Comfort Wired Keyboard. Keyboard form factor: Full-size (100%). Connectivity technology: Wired. Device interface: USB. Keyboard layout: AZERTY. Cable length: 1.5 m. Recommended usage: Home. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.92
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
HP 480 CF WD KD NRL 8T6M1AA#UUW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.92
Shipping: Free
HP 8T6M1AA#ABF HP 480 CFT WD KBD
HP 8T6M1AA#ABF HP 480 CFT WD KBD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
HP 8T6M1AA#UUZ HP 480 CFT WD KBD
HP 8T6M1AA#UUZ HP 480 CFT WD KBD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
HP 480 Comfort Keyboard, USB-A Wired Connection with 1.5 m Cable, Multi-Device, Qwerty, 23 Programmable Keys, 12 Million Pressures, Windows 10 and 11, iOS, Chrome OS, MacOS, Black
CONNECTION: Accessible to any device that has a USB-A port, allowing instant connection; cable length is 1.5m ERGONOMICS: The keyboard offers several ergonomic advantages, such as wave shape, silent keys and a soft padded wrist rest DESIGN: You can choose the most comfortable angle between flat (3.2°), neutral (6.7°) and negative (-8.08°); 23 programmable keys also increase performance COMPATIBILITY: The HP 480 Comfort Keyboard, equipped with HP Accessory Center software, supports Windows 10 and 11 operating systems, macOS, iOS and ChromeOS DIMENSIONS: The HP 480 keyboard measures 44.3 x 21.3 x 3.3 cm (L x W x H) and weighs only 870 g; pack of 47.3 x 25.2 x 4.8 cm, with a weight of 1200 g PACKAGE CONTENTS: HP 480 Comfort Wired Keyboard; Quick Start Guide; Warranty Document
prodImage
£71.70
Shipping: Free
HP 480 CFT WD KBD BEL 8T6M1AA#AC0
Design:- Backlight: No- HP segment: Home- Product colour: Black- Protection features: Spill resistantFeatures:- Cable length: 1.5Keyboard:-...
prodImage
£79.53
£86.03
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 480 Comfort Wired Keyboard 8T6M1AA#UUZ
Comfort and technology built around you The HP 480 Comfort Wired Keyboard is designed to naturally fit your lifestyle as you type throughout the day.
prodImage
£95.40
£101.90
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
HP 480 CFT WD KBD keyboard Home USB Black 8T6M1AA#ABF
HP 480 CFT WD KBD. Keyboard form factor: Full-size (100%). Connectivity technology: Wired. Device interface: USB. Cable length: 1.5 m. Recommended usage: Home. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
HP 480 Comfort Wired Keyboard 8T6M1AA#ABU
Comfort and technology built around youThe HP 480 Comfort Wired Keyboard is designed to naturally fit your lifestyle as you type throughout the day. Featuring programmable keys[1]. adjustable angle. and multi-OS[2] capability. this keyboard was built for you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
HP 480 CF WD KD 8T6M1AA#ABZ
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
HP 8T6M1AA#ABE HP 480 CFT WD KBD
HP 8T6M1AA#ABE HP 480 CFT WD KBD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
HP 480 CF WD KD KZ 8T6M1AA#B15
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
HP 480 CF WD KD RUSS 8T6M1AA#ACB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
HP 8T6M1AA#ABZ 480 CFT WD KBD
HP 8T6M1AA#ABZ 480 CFT WD KBD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
HP 480 CF WD KD 8T6M1AA#BED
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
HP 480 CF WD KD 8T6M1AA#ABT
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
HP 480 CFT WD KBD 8T6M1AA#ABF
Brand-specific features:- HP GTIN (EAN/UPC): 197498232317, 197498232362, 197498232430- HP GTIN (EAN/UPC) with options: (AB8) 197498232317; (ABB)...
prodImage
£95.40
£101.90
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 480 Comfort Wired Keyboard 8T6M1AA#ABU
prodImage
£95.40
£101.90
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 480 Comfort Wired Keyboard 8T6M1AA#ABE
prodImage
£95.40
£101.90
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 480 Comfort Wired Keyboard 8T6M1AA#ABZ
prodImage
£100.69
£107.19
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Wired keyboard with ergonomic design
23 programmable keys for personalized customization
Three tilt positions: flat, neutral, negative
USB-A connection with 1.5 m cable
Splash-proof and easy to clean
Made from at least 55% recycled material
Dimensions: Width 44.27 cm, Depth 21.49 cm, Height 3.41 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
HP 480 Comfort (8T6M1AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Z3700
£12.97
HP Z3700Compare 94 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 5 Prices
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)
£33.41
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Redragon K512
£43.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx Periboard-512
£43.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Perixx Periboard-517
£43.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry G80-11900 (G80-11900LUMDE-2)
£51.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI Vigor GK30
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£45.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo Preferred Pro II
£34.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600EU-1)
£45.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK5
£45.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard BE (JK-8500BE-2)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 480 Comfort (8T6M1AA)
prodImage
£43.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.92
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel